Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16764
Brett
Woodman
M2229
3330
319/418
1718/2275
1:38:45
1:44:52
9:53
12684
Erik
Lindquist
M6064
3331
31/53
1719/2275
1:41:19
1:44:52
10:08
11592
Amy
Bachmeier
F3034
3332
343/669
1613/3307
1:38:16
1:44:52
9:50
13375
Andrea
Smith
F2229
3333
449/903
1614/3307
1:41:16
1:44:52
10:08
13311
Christine
Scifert
F3034
3334
344/669
1615/3307
1:40:39
1:44:52
10:04
12224
Julius
Gylys
M4044
3335
280/341
1720/2275
1:40:07
1:44:53
10:01
13544
Carrie
Valois
F3034
3336
345/669
1616/3307
1:40:40
1:44:53
10:04
11552
Jodie
Anderson
F2229
3337
450/903
1617/3307
1:37:35
1:44:53
9:46
14134
Fawn
Bernhardt
F3539
3338
333/646
1618/3307
1:36:46
1:44:54
9:41
13489
Diane
Thome
F5054
3339
61/151
1619/3307
1:36:19
1:44:54
9:38
12749
Leah
Maly
F3034
3340
346/669
1620/3307
1:36:17
1:44:55
9:38
14049
William
Baker
M5054
3341
147/199
1721/2275
1:38:30
1:44:55
9:51
15676
Paula
Mellby
F4044
3342
221/435
1621/3307
1:37:34
1:44:55
9:46
15077
Tracey
Illies
F4044
3343
222/435
1622/3307
1:38:17
1:44:56
9:50
13278
Mark
Schmitt
M5054
3344
148/199
1722/2275
1:40:14
1:44:56
10:02
12702
Beth
Lockwood
F4549
3345
122/271
1623/3307
1:40:14
1:44:57
10:02
12490
Kendall
Kaskela
M5559
3346
78/118
1723/2275
1:38:47
1:44:57
9:53
12016
Pam
Ebersole
F3539
3347
334/646
1624/3307
1:41:51
1:44:58
10:12
14337
Jonell
Cella
F4549
3348
123/271
1625/3307
1:38:48
1:44:58
9:53
13694
Cyndi
Wolff
F4044
3349
223/435
1626/3307
1:40:38
1:44:59
10:04
14541
David
Duhaime
M5054
3350
149/199
1724/2275
1:36:48
1:45:00
9:41
15693
Lindsay
Meyer
F2229
3351
451/903
1627/3307
1:38:28
1:45:00
9:51
14574
Mark
Eischens
M5054
3352
150/199
1725/2275
1:38:46
1:45:00
9:53
14297
Summer
Cagle
F3034
3353
347/669
1628/3307
1:36:34
1:45:01
9:40
14416
Steve
Cwodzinski
M5054
3354
151/199
1726/2275
1:37:41
1:45:01
9:47
16376
Traci
Slane
F3539
3355
335/646
1629/3307
1:38:12
1:45:01
9:50
13974
Katie
Anderson
F3034
3356
348/669
1630/3307
1:38:14
1:45:01
9:50
14474
Maria
Delgado
F3539
3357
336/646
1631/3307
1:38:49
1:45:02
9:53
14588
Jim
Emil
M5054
3358
152/199
1727/2275
1:38:54
1:45:03
9:54
14213
Jill
Bourman
F3539
3359
337/646
1632/3307
1:38:53
1:45:03
9:54
14538
Katie
Duckworth
F2229
3360
452/903
1633/3307
1:38:29
1:45:03
9:51
11588
Mallisa
Atkins
F3539
3361
338/646
1634/3307
1:41:43
1:45:04
10:11
10448
Myron
Finseth
M5054
3362
153/199
1728/2275
1:44:50
1:45:06
10:29
15961
Tatyana
Pashibin
F0121
3363
54/104
1635/3307
1:38:16
1:45:06
9:50
14307
Courtney
Canniff
F2229
3364
453/903
1636/3307
1:36:29
1:45:06
9:39
14159
Norbert
Bittner
M4549
3365
203/262
1729/2275
1:38:46
1:45:07
9:53
11722
Terry
Brackney
M3539
3366
312/403
1730/2275
1:40:31
1:45:07
10:04
15614
Stacey
Matter
F3034
3367
349/669
1637/3307
1:38:01
1:45:07
9:49
15435
Eric
Laumeyer
M3034
3368
304/389
1731/2275
1:37:25
1:45:07
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14042
Lisa
Bailey
F4549
3369
124/271
1638/3307
1:37:52
1:45:07
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after