Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11951
Jason
Delzer
M3539
4609
361/403
2065/2275
1:52:39
1:57:15
11:16
14403
Linda
Coyne
F5559
4610
48/77
2545/3307
1:50:48
1:57:15
11:05
13950
Emily
Allen
F2229
4611
713/903
2546/3307
1:49:38
1:57:16
10:58
13608
John
Warford
M3034
4612
358/389
2066/2275
1:52:39
1:57:16
11:16
15248
Phillip
Kibbel
M3539
4613
362/403
2067/2275
1:50:24
1:57:16
11:03
14508
Erica
Dirks
F2229
4614
714/903
2547/3307
1:49:38
1:57:16
10:58
14250
Julie
Bromley
F4549
4615
195/271
2548/3307
1:49:32
1:57:16
10:58
16789
Laura
Young
F2229
4616
715/903
2549/3307
1:49:06
1:57:17
10:55
16589
Sarena
Tvenge
F2229
4617
716/903
2550/3307
1:49:56
1:57:17
11:00
15474
Abby
Leonard
F2229
4618
717/903
2551/3307
1:49:56
1:57:17
11:00
11853
Billie
Chock
F3034
4619
512/669
2552/3307
1:53:39
1:57:21
11:22
15932
Julie
Osborne
F3539
4620
514/646
2553/3307
1:50:28
1:57:21
11:03
12438
Jessica
Johnson
F3034
4621
513/669
2554/3307
1:49:54
1:57:22
11:00
11600
Sarah
Bakke
F3539
4622
515/646
2555/3307
1:49:54
1:57:23
11:00
14400
Amy
Court
F3034
4623
514/669
2556/3307
1:49:41
1:57:24
10:59
15429
Meredith
Larson
F2229
4624
718/903
2557/3307
1:50:33
1:57:26
11:04
15416
Joel
Larson
M2229
4625
386/418
2068/2275
1:50:33
1:57:26
11:04
16450
Gwen
Stephens
F5054
4626
109/151
2558/3307
1:50:42
1:57:27
11:05
15359
Jennifer
Kubasta
F3034
4627
515/669
2559/3307
1:50:14
1:57:28
11:02
14680
Karl
Florida
M4044
4628
318/341
2069/2275
1:49:25
1:57:30
10:57
15849
Kevin
Nikodym
M5559
4629
107/118
2070/2275
1:49:33
1:57:30
10:58
16198
Thomas
Rysavy
M3034
4630
359/389
2071/2275
1:49:53
1:57:35
11:00
15080
Paul
Iovino
M3539
4631
363/403
2072/2275
1:50:00
1:57:36
11:00
15099
Jamey
Iovino
F3539
4632
516/646
2560/3307
1:50:00
1:57:36
11:00
16340
Becqi
Sherman
F3539
4633
517/646
2561/3307
1:50:19
1:57:37
11:02
13472
Michelle
Tebrake
F2229
4634
719/903
2562/3307
1:53:28
1:57:38
11:21
13471
Chris
Tebrake
M2229
4635
387/418
2073/2275
1:53:28
1:57:38
11:21
16759
Nicki
Wong
F2229
4636
720/903
2563/3307
1:49:22
1:57:41
10:57
16100
Tashina
Renquist
F2229
4637
721/903
2564/3307
1:50:06
1:57:41
11:01
14107
Greggory
Bell
M0121
4638
47/53
2074/2275
1:50:32
1:57:42
11:04
14105
Shelly
Bell
F4549
4639
196/271
2565/3307
1:50:33
1:57:42
11:04
14106
Brett
Bell
M0121
4640
48/53
2075/2275
1:50:32
1:57:42
11:04
14104
Cameron
Bell
M4549
4641
240/262
2076/2275
1:50:33
1:57:42
11:04
14693
Sara
Forester
F2229
4642
722/903
2566/3307
1:49:40
1:57:43
10:58
16488
Rachel
Surber
F4044
4643
352/435
2567/3307
1:51:15
1:57:44
11:08
16262
Barbra
Schochenmaier
F2229
4644
723/903
2568/3307
1:51:20
1:57:45
11:08
15316
Debbie
Kopp
F4549
4645
197/271
2569/3307
1:50:47
1:57:45
11:05
15021
Brad
Hoeft
M3539
4646
364/403
2077/2275
1:49:13
1:57:48
10:56
14125
Laura
Berg
F2229
4647
724/903
2570/3307
1:49:16
1:57:48
10:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14038
Carol
Backstrom
F3539
4648
518/646
2571/3307
1:50:00
1:57:48
11:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after