Eugene Marathon - 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
448
Number of females:
260
Number of males:
184
Average time:
33:07

Info

May 2, 2009 in Eugene, OR

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Matt Barnhart 15:28
    2. Adam Goulet 16:06
    3. Jeff Sather 16:15
    4. Luke Vaughn 16:57
    5. Jonathan Rasca 16:58
  • Female Participants
    1. Stefanie Rimel 19:28
    2. Robyn McGillis 19:50
    3. Emily Eng 21:26
    4. Chelsea Long 22:18
    5. Dana Netherby 23:02

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
445 Anne Hettick F4044 266 14/26 121/260 32:49 10:36
222 Michelle Miranda F4044 267 15/26 122/260 32:53 10:37
80 Krista Neill F2024 268 29/40 123/260 32:58 10:38
291 Bonnie Warren F6569 269 1/5 124/260 32:59 10:39
559 Runner Unknown - 270 0/0 0/0 33:10 10:42
314 Gabriella Crooks F2024 271 30/40 125/260 33:11 10:42
284 Natalie Petersen F2024 272 31/40 126/260 33:13 10:43
449 Suzanne Gorham F3539 273 13/33 127/260 33:15 10:44
231 Heather Cashell F3034 274 19/37 128/260 33:15 10:44
61 Lisa Jeffries F3539 275 14/33 129/260 33:21 10:46
317 Ruth Pinney F5559 276 2/13 130/260 33:37 10:51
285 Christy Kadien F3539 277 15/33 131/260 33:47 10:54
536 Katherine Pippitt F2024 278 32/40 132/260 33:51 10:56
535 Michelle Brown F2529 279 16/34 133/260 33:51 10:56
116 Jason Weaver M3034 280 14/19 146/184 33:54 10:57
97 Liz Johnson F2529 281 17/34 134/260 33:58 10:58
453 Alita Bowder F4044 282 16/26 135/260 33:59 10:58
394 Tasha Riddle F3539 283 16/33 136/260 34:02 10:59
389 Raquel Mitola F3539 284 17/33 137/260 34:02 10:59
325 Ellie Folk F2529 285 18/34 138/260 34:03 10:59
381 Jina Ridley F3539 286 18/33 139/260 34:05 11:00
338 Shela Gunnink F4044 287 17/26 140/260 34:05 11:00
101 Kaylie Smith F0119 288 14/22 141/260 34:05 11:00
100 Tracy Smith F3034 289 20/37 142/260 34:05 11:00
371 Sarah Van Dusen F2529 290 19/34 143/260 34:08 11:01
417 Leroy Palmer M6064 291 5/6 147/184 34:13 11:03
464 Robert Hawtree M5559 292 11/18 148/184 34:15 11:03
290 Lisa Schwartz F4044 293 18/26 144/260 34:21 11:05
242 Kennedy Potts F0119 294 15/22 145/260 34:22 11:06
359 Missi Kofstad F2529 295 20/34 146/260 34:22 11:06
358 Elaine Kirkpatrick F2529 296 21/34 147/260 34:23 11:06
523 Aimee Gales F3034 297 21/37 148/260 34:25 11:07
363 Barri Trott F3034 298 22/37 149/260 34:32 11:09
442 Meghann Kidd F2529 299 22/34 150/260 34:39 11:11
443 Luke Gambee M3034 300 15/19 149/184 34:39 11:11
361 Zehra Greenleaf F5559 301 3/13 151/260 34:41 11:11
405 Colin Anderson M0119 302 27/33 150/184 34:42 11:12
406 Meghan Anderson F0119 303 16/22 152/260 34:42 11:12
84 Sarah Hoechlin F0119 304 17/22 153/260 35:02 11:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
85 Dan Hoechlin M5054 305 11/12 151/184 35:02 11:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after