Eugene Marathon - 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
448
Number of females:
260
Number of males:
184
Average time:
33:07

Info

May 2, 2009 in Eugene, OR

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Matt Barnhart 15:28
    2. Adam Goulet 16:06
    3. Jeff Sather 16:15
    4. Luke Vaughn 16:57
    5. Jonathan Rasca 16:58
  • Female Participants
    1. Stefanie Rimel 19:28
    2. Robyn McGillis 19:50
    3. Emily Eng 21:26
    4. Chelsea Long 22:18
    5. Dana Netherby 23:02

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
101 Kaylie Smith F0119 288 14/22 141/260 34:05 11:00
100 Tracy Smith F3034 289 20/37 142/260 34:05 11:00
371 Sarah Van Dusen F2529 290 19/34 143/260 34:08 11:01
417 Leroy Palmer M6064 291 5/6 147/184 34:13 11:03
464 Robert Hawtree M5559 292 11/18 148/184 34:15 11:03
290 Lisa Schwartz F4044 293 18/26 144/260 34:21 11:05
242 Kennedy Potts F0119 294 15/22 145/260 34:22 11:06
359 Missi Kofstad F2529 295 20/34 146/260 34:22 11:06
358 Elaine Kirkpatrick F2529 296 21/34 147/260 34:23 11:06
523 Aimee Gales F3034 297 21/37 148/260 34:25 11:07
363 Barri Trott F3034 298 22/37 149/260 34:32 11:09
442 Meghann Kidd F2529 299 22/34 150/260 34:39 11:11
443 Luke Gambee M3034 300 15/19 149/184 34:39 11:11
361 Zehra Greenleaf F5559 301 3/13 151/260 34:41 11:11
405 Colin Anderson M0119 302 27/33 150/184 34:42 11:12
406 Meghan Anderson F0119 303 16/22 152/260 34:42 11:12
84 Sarah Hoechlin F0119 304 17/22 153/260 35:02 11:19
85 Dan Hoechlin M5054 305 11/12 151/184 35:02 11:19
330 Lisa Keepes F4044 306 19/26 154/260 35:10 11:21
512 Carol Metzler F4549 307 10/20 155/260 35:14 11:22
154 Isabelle Ceccanese F0109 308 3/5 156/260 35:20 11:24
520 Anna Pelz F0109 309 4/5 157/260 35:23 11:25
531 Katie Marwitz F2529 310 23/34 158/260 35:28 11:27
521 Sarah Case F3539 311 19/33 159/260 35:32 11:28
27 Deborah Marshall F2529 312 24/34 160/260 35:33 11:28
86 Brooke Chaney F3034 313 23/37 161/260 35:35 11:29
87 Linsay Cocker F3034 314 24/37 162/260 35:35 11:29
235 Angela Tieher F3539 315 20/33 163/260 35:36 11:29
560 Runner Unknown - 316 0/0 0/0 35:36 11:29
518 Jason McLaughlin M3034 317 16/19 152/184 35:36 11:29
96 Roger Scovil M5559 318 12/18 153/184 35:41 11:31
103 Teresa Gauthier F3539 319 21/33 164/260 35:41 11:31
104 Brian Gauthier M3034 320 17/19 154/184 35:42 11:31
250 Mindy Randell F3034 321 25/37 165/260 35:42 11:31
509 Shannon Dion F3034 322 26/37 166/260 35:43 11:32
149 Sandra Bradley F5559 323 4/13 167/260 35:43 11:32
108 Zachary Calef M2024 324 26/30 155/184 35:43 11:32
134 Kathleen Neilson F6064 325 2/8 168/260 35:44 11:32
264 Cody Neilson M2529 326 14/15 156/184 35:44 11:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
135 Rebecca Neilson F2024 327 33/40 169/260 35:44 11:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after