BolderBOULDER 2001

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
40,743
Number of females:
21,723
Number of males:
19,020
Average time:
1:15:19

Info

May 28, 2001 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Martin Weiss 31:10
    2. Jason Robbie 31:35
    3. Pedro Alvarez 31:40
    4. Hector Hernandez 31:53
    5. Jeremy Wright 32:00
  • Female Participants
    1. Natalie Davey 34:46
    2. Diane G. Gentry 35:55
    3. Eliza Alexander 35:56
    4. Taeko Terauchi 36:22
    5. Hiroko Nomura 36:23

displaying: 1 - 200 of 287
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 87 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
EA594 Molly Dicroce F10 51:19 -
I076 Rachel Baum F10 54:30 -
K124 Kelly King F10 57:23 -
JJ310 Logan Rae Boyer-Hayse F10 58:09 -
JJ312 Catherine Hutchison F10 58:09 -
T680 Tasha Stearn F10 1:00:20 -
IA333 Alexa Joy Zafarana F10 1:00:36 -
L027 Alexandra Hefter F10 1:02:19 -
NN076 Elizabeth Templeton F10 1:03:13 -
J498 Kaitlyn Williams F10 1:03:50 -
G299 Kaylee Carlson F10 1:04:53 -
II575 Kate Osborn F10 1:05:03 -
U501 Kelsey Bergeson F10 1:05:40 -
N434 Madeline Sweeney F10 1:05:48 -
JJ261 Kendra Tombolato F10 1:06:10 -
T724 Natasia Poinsatte F10 1:06:12 -
K689 MacKenzie Spilman F10 1:06:38 -
R434 Samantha Grauer F10 1:07:08 -
OO091 Morgan Crouch F10 1:07:11 -
L124 Alex Heimann F10 1:07:33 -
M530 Tori Anne Tillquist F10 1:08:21 -
QQ560 Dori Gills F10 1:09:12 -
QQ138 Machal Gradoz F10 1:09:17 -
I627 Allison Johnson F10 1:09:27 -
QQ136 Sandy MacDonnell F10 1:09:33 -
OO108 Jamie Albright F10 1:09:37 -
MM473 Maya Kumar F10 1:09:57 -
NN099 Tabatha Patton F10 1:10:28 -
GA179 Dana Stepleton F10 1:10:29 -
R507 Michelle Tillman F10 1:11:11 -
NN707 Mac Kring F10 1:11:39 -
P132 Samantha Daniel F10 1:12:08 -
KK371 Mackenzie Patterson F10 1:12:37 -
OO046 Alexander Ciucci F10 1:13:11 -
T076 Devyn Shafer F10 1:13:19 -
WC425 Gabrielle Porter F10 1:13:29 -
RR434 Cera Franchini F10 1:13:45 -
M354 Julia Johanos F10 1:13:48 -
Q171 Allison Langley F10 1:13:55 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
G262 Whitney Nichols F10 1:14:14 -
U039 Camille Brunel F10 1:14:37 -
TT485 Lauren Ernst F10 1:14:52 -
T374 Amanda Lee F10 1:14:55 -
PP473 Natalie McKay F10 1:15:14 -
II506 Livia Hoosow F10 1:16:07 -
P444 Marlee Van Winkle F10 1:16:16 -
P507 Hannah O'Connor F10 1:16:24 -
T373 Kaitlin Buck F10 1:16:46 -
HH234 Monique McAllister F10 1:16:50 -
SS155 Kristin Mitchell F10 1:17:01 -
M619 Lindsey Reed F10 1:17:25 -
PP543 Aja Ringenbach F10 1:17:47 -
P186 Grace Muzny F10 1:17:54 -
SS740 Heather Beserra F10 1:18:08 -
QQ559 Erin Dempsey F10 1:18:22 -
LL133 Mallory Ericson F10 1:18:26 -
LL150 Mara O'loughlin F10 1:18:35 -
OO129 Emma Martens F10 1:19:08 -
OO128 Breanne Tidik F10 1:19:10 -
OO003 Bryanna Brown F10 1:19:21 -
SS714 Leah Krueger F10 1:19:33 -
NN167 Cara Lippitt F10 1:19:37 -
JJ795 Anneka Rumli F10 1:19:44 -
N428 Jesse Osborn F10 1:19:44 -
V595 Louise Donnelly F10 1:19:59 -
O752 Emily Lubbers F10 1:20:10 -
QQ068 Nancy Ortiz F10 1:20:11 -
UU327 Zoe Henrot F10 1:20:23 -
QQ139 Sofia Laguna F10 1:20:24 -
RR251 Molly Dulin F10 1:21:32 -
Q148 Alayna Silberstein F10 1:21:37 -
QQ063 Anna Van Der Mersch F10 1:21:47 -
QQ132 Nyisha Heard F10 1:21:49 -
PP496 Megan Martinez F10 1:22:01 -
SS639 Bethany Bosley F10 1:22:33 -
RR374 Sarah Gager F10 1:22:36 -
PP157 Rachel DeHart F10 1:22:49 -
IA723 Shanae Pugh F10 1:23:11 -
WB051 Emily Werner F10 1:23:21 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
U110 ALI MARTINI F10 1:23:23 -
U108 CASSIDY DANIELS F10 1:23:24 -
V786 Kayla Hayes F10 1:23:41 -
RR027 Brittany Williams F10 1:23:41 -
U775 Maggie Shanahan F10 1:23:59 -
PP389 Emilee Dawn Carr F10 1:24:02 -
S644 Clara Hess F10 1:24:21 -
TT304 Ally Best F10 1:24:35 -
T114 Berkeley Fial F10 1:24:49 -
OO504 Julia Simons F10 1:24:49 -
O364 Katie Beckvermit F10 1:24:54 -
T361 Alayna Festi F10 1:25:00 -
II716 Lindsey Pointer F10 1:25:01 -
UU734 Alyssa Chisholm F10 1:25:07 -
RR690 Jamie Salazar F10 1:25:27 -
SS132 Jackie Stonebraker F10 1:25:55 -
WH457 Lexi Baker F10 1:26:01 -
PP495 Emily S Lewis F10 1:26:15 -
U193 Elisa Boyd F10 1:26:21 -
VV453 Alexa Mehos F10 1:26:22 -
VV452 Danielle Mayock F10 1:26:23 -
K001 Ashley Primm F10 1:26:33 -
KK628 MOLLY WALKER F10 1:26:40 -
L734 Brigett Hansen F10 1:26:40 -
QQ146 Jennifer Carranza F10 1:26:43 -
SS737 Julie Arndt F10 1:26:50 -
O114 Natascha Trellinger F10 1:27:02 -
J470 Lane Taylor F10 1:27:15 -
Q129 Kelsey Hudspeth F10 1:27:42 -
TT498 Erin Dickson F10 1:27:51 -
S632 Sarah Goodhew F10 1:28:19 -
R086 Megan Giehl F10 1:28:31 -
O224 Abbie Hebein F10 1:28:46 -
WF442 Lauren Goedde F10 1:28:49 -
WN161 Sarah Hagerty F10 1:28:50 -
VV371 Arielle Yarbrough F10 1:28:51 -
Q127 Alexandra Houck F10 1:28:53 -
UU495 Bobbi Jo Mier F10 1:29:02 -
PP568 Kaitlyn Alyse Goodwine F10 1:29:11 -
KK075 Petra Clementson F10 1:29:16 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
TT597 Carson Reid F10 1:29:42 -
SS351 Katherine Jene Gloeckner F10 1:29:43 -
WA307 Meghan Cori Carpenter F10 1:29:52 -
UU344 Maya Shaffer F10 1:29:58 -
V453 Anna Segeeva F10 1:29:59 -
T360 Cleo Ledet F10 1:30:02 -
T358 Natasha Stein F10 1:30:04 -
WE150 Katie N Fialko F10 1:30:06 -
QQ321 Erin Michele Lukacovic F10 1:30:24 -
SS057 Erin Joann Wahlheim F10 1:30:27 -
WH746 Alexandra Scrimgeour F10 1:30:44 -
VV236 Tomi Arthur F10 1:30:51 -
L114 Lesley Perkins F10 1:30:53 -
WH562 Taylor Rigel F10 1:31:23 -
WK679 Marian Melendez F10 1:31:24 -
LL573 Amy Barfiled F10 1:31:25 -
UU059 Hannah Taxman F10 1:31:28 -
U800 Carly Read F10 1:31:33 -
N650 Cleo Masia F10 1:31:42 -
UU687 Brittany Adams F10 1:32:08 -
S052 Zoe Mavis F10 1:32:25 -
V192 Claire Humphreys F10 1:32:49 -
PP589 Mariah Lenore Norby F10 1:32:50 -
OO132 Grace Garcea F10 1:32:52 -
U465 Nicolette Goulart F10 1:33:11 -
P541 Theresa Adams F10 1:33:27 -
WD079 Logan Beck F10 1:33:32 -
I657 Nelia Pena F10 1:33:33 -
K031 Colette D'Alessandro F10 1:33:36 -
S722 Hannah Bressler F10 1:34:02 -
RR265 Jaclyn Davidson F10 1:34:35 -
V153 Kaylie Ascher F10 1:35:17 -
R270 CAROLINE LOCKE F10 1:35:34 -
T321 Alexandra Werner F10 1:35:38 -
VV430 Celia Marshall F10 1:35:42 -
L072 Bridget Brown F10 1:35:55 -
S339 Carly Beatham F10 1:36:10 -
WL205 Emily Brown F10 1:36:41 -
SS209 Amy-Leigh Scanes F10 1:36:41 -
U166 Sarah Johnson F10 1:36:47 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
WE440 Rhea Zwiebach F10 1:37:00 -
TT211 Colleen Koss F10 1:37:06 -
OO178 Sarah Lahnert F10 1:37:20 -
PP089 Evelyn Masoner F10 1:37:32 -
Q100 Lisa Kant F10 1:37:46 -
WB102 Megan Kostanick F10 1:39:27 -
V391 Sami Rotter F10 1:39:49 -
U601 Chelsea Case F10 1:40:14 -
O083 Michele Prater F10 1:40:30 -
WM769 Meredith Green F10 1:40:38 -
WH576 Lauren Cook F10 1:40:42 -
OO123 Jessie Smith F10 1:41:10 -
V621 Arielle Jensen F10 1:41:17 -
PP677 Allison Hester F10 1:41:51 -
WA300 brittney michelle walker F10 1:42:07 -
G331 Kristen Blodgett F10 1:42:11 -
WH543 Lindsey Moore F10 1:42:31 -
WI503 Kaitlin Bode-Brown F10 1:42:39 -
VV286 Ben Packard F10 1:43:18 -
SS758 Lizzy Halpern F10 1:43:37 -
TT333 Breanna Jackson F10 1:43:51 -
WM583 Maria Lhdannikova F10 1:44:47 -
WC696 Alyssa Hoak F10 1:45:11 -
V377 Abby Lewis F10 1:45:35 -
WD525 Kristen Littlepage F10 1:45:46 -
P570 Lara Muhlberg F10 1:46:08 -
VV539 Cassidy Theall F10 1:46:10 -
VV239 Katie Mehsling F10 1:46:19 -
WH754 Jacky Wood F10 1:46:48 -
OO557 Emily Kurtz F10 1:47:12 -
RR196 Meghan Weinberger F10 1:47:26 -
WJ299 Kate LeFebvre F10 1:47:36 -
WM129 Neely Hoskins F10 1:48:07 -
WH735 Molly Rose Siemann F10 1:48:18 -
WB219 Laura Smith F10 1:48:20 -
U544 Lorna Rosenblum F10 1:48:37 -
O538 Katherine Bruce F10 1:48:41 -
S670 Elizabeth Stover F10 1:48:43 -
WC077 Sloane Poorman F10 1:48:52 -
WK161 Erin Galloway F10 1:48:59 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
VV726 Harley Silverman F10 1:49:04 -

[next 87 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after