BolderBOULDER 2001

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
40,743
Number of females:
21,723
Number of males:
19,020
Average time:
1:15:19

Info

May 28, 2001 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Martin Weiss 31:10
    2. Jason Robbie 31:35
    3. Pedro Alvarez 31:40
    4. Hector Hernandez 31:53
    5. Jeremy Wright 32:00
  • Female Participants
    1. Natalie Davey 34:46
    2. Diane G. Gentry 35:55
    3. Eliza Alexander 35:56
    4. Taeko Terauchi 36:22
    5. Hiroko Nomura 36:23

displaying: 1 - 200 of 289
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 89 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
BA544 Britta Maas F20 39:53 -
KK066 Amanda Ewing F20 43:43 -
B325 Laura Kwiatkowski F20 43:56 -
BA168 Nita Mickley F20 44:07 -
IA417 Brianne Wilson F20 45:04 -
AA297 Lara Johnson F20 45:20 -
BB432 Laura Icenogle F20 46:17 -
B337 Lisa Sullivan F20 46:29 -
K531 Amy Jo Haufschild F20 46:41 -
C367 Shanna Hutchinson F20 46:55 -
C544 Darcy Preston F20 46:56 -
B459 Kathleen Brown F20 47:02 -
EE341 Buffy Goltz F20 47:05 -
C434 Gurusahai Good F20 47:20 -
EE069 Janae Paas F20 47:57 -
AA644 Jessa Stein F20 48:10 -
IA474 Emily Taggart F20 48:34 -
BA203 Laura Lynne Harder F20 49:55 -
H148 Rebecca Alexander F20 50:13 -
DD036 Lin Eliz Schulz F20 50:21 -
DA475 Heather Cosiet F20 50:29 -
K413 Shannon Marie McCabe F20 50:32 -
WM292 Suzanne Hanneman F20 50:33 -
EE249 Jessica Fluty F20 50:34 -
WM421 Katherine Lundgren F20 50:40 -
D464 Christine Valenti F20 51:11 -
DD100 Devin L Flaherty F20 51:22 -
LL423 Erin Leigh Scherer F20 51:37 -
II766 Anna Woodward F20 51:52 -
OO777 Kim Victor F20 51:57 -
JJ435 Juree Hindman F20 52:16 -
DA668 Rebecca Connelly F20 52:31 -
DD305 Jody Riskowski F20 52:32 -
H146 Jennifer Townsend F20 52:32 -
HA493 Danielle l Chappell F20 52:33 -
LL197 Laura Elizabeth Moench F20 52:42 -
E087 Tavia Stewart F20 52:45 -
E070 Lizee Hoogheem F20 53:05 -
F116 Andrea Sheremeta F20 53:08 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
PP666 Brie Doyle F20 53:17 -
QQ462 Maria Teresa Herd F20 53:28 -
HA045 Sarah Hoffman F20 53:33 -
DA341 Emily Bomar F20 53:33 -
II159 Melissa McKenzie F20 53:40 -
KK265 Jamie Leigh Carey F20 54:00 -
HA760 Katie Ann Holden F20 54:05 -
C670 Karen Kreutzer F20 54:06 -
FF408 Tiffany Kunkel F20 54:15 -
P399 Nicki Leiser F20 54:16 -
HA559 Lisa Niccum F20 54:17 -
OO603 Stacey Gibbs F20 54:20 -
IA095 Erica Fast F20 54:35 -
L789 Pamela Tracy F20 54:42 -
EA513 Amy Nicole Deines F20 54:44 -
EA104 Francine Ann Martinez F20 54:48 -
WK735 Elena Perry F20 54:54 -
IA209 Jessica Talarico F20 54:55 -
G726 Celeste Leidich F20 54:59 -
F445 Corinne Atty F20 54:59 -
JJ779 Megan O'Malley F20 55:01 -
II058 Annie Shaw F20 55:25 -
FF783 Alana Kinard F20 55:29 -
VV494 Stephanie Aleman F20 55:30 -
JJ271 Rebecca Allen Pierce F20 55:30 -
N311 Hanne Gradinger F20 55:36 -
EE675 Erica Gibbert F20 55:47 -
J142 Lucy Golebiewska F20 55:49 -
KK385 Chelsea Vollmer F20 56:10 -
R466 Jacquelin Zammuto F20 56:47 -
M753 Kimberly Kilheffer F20 56:58 -
L251 Jaclynn Larington F20 57:06 -
HA447 Amy M Evans F20 57:08 -
NN668 Julie Fitsimmons F20 57:08 -
WM426 Kimberly Huelson F20 57:09 -
M268 Mary Roberts F20 57:17 -
KK540 Narelle Helmer F20 57:29 -
M479 Teresa Foley F20 57:37 -
IA506 Tarah Rempel F20 57:38 -
IA187 Amita Chugh F20 57:44 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
EE237 Jordyn Michelle Goldstein F20 57:50 -
K281 Stephanie Johansson F20 57:51 -
Q363 Aspen Lawrence F20 57:55 -
MM009 Laura Nicole Gustaferro F20 58:09 -
HH584 Jamie Johnson F20 58:19 -
PP244 Elizabeth Nielson F20 58:19 -
R647 Brigid Dolan F20 58:23 -
M606 Karen Jaeger F20 58:23 -
PP800 Sharon Marie Hunt F20 58:27 -
HH191 Nicole Daughters F20 58:28 -
KK665 Kathryn Dickson F20 58:38 -
JJ512 Sara Mahle F20 58:46 -
I728 Kinsey Wray F20 58:49 -
MM543 Stephanie Price F20 59:05 -
WC254 Lindsey Sustad F20 59:06 -
MM386 Monica J Hite F20 59:13 -
LL652 Stephanie Lea Williams F20 59:16 -
QQ786 Angie Butler F20 59:24 -
V170 Katie Brown F20 59:27 -
WB508 Holly June Zeitler F20 59:27 -
MM266 Catherine Elizabeth Havey F20 59:31 -
T315 Mieke Wunderlich F20 59:36 -
FF505 Rebecca Stull F20 59:43 -
H261 Lauren Kristen Clark F20 59:48 -
WK726 Shauna McBrearty F20 59:49 -
R600 Daisy Walsh F20 1:00:03 -
K495 Nicole Dyan Jacobs F20 1:00:19 -
GG219 Danelle Misch F20 1:00:24 -
FA174 Amanda Jamison F20 1:01:01 -
G204 Crystal Premo F20 1:01:04 -
WM387 Dolores Gilden F20 1:01:15 -
Q763 Kate Schwerin F20 1:01:21 -
RR595 Katie Roush F20 1:01:33 -
H164 Heather Woody F20 1:01:37 -
SS635 Bridget Wolf F20 1:01:44 -
II265 Holly Nicole Booker F20 1:01:53 -
P696 Candice Cushing F20 1:01:56 -
N503 Natalie Colatosti F20 1:02:13 -
LL702 Meagan Reed F20 1:02:24 -
LL746 Alicia Berger F20 1:02:27 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
M028 Julie Ervin F20 1:02:41 -
QQ331 Sarah Jude Huyck F20 1:02:43 -
QQ347 Laura Elizabeth Hilts F20 1:02:43 -
I531 Courtney Lager F20 1:02:54 -
I675 Caroline Palmer F20 1:02:58 -
HA588 Kori Climp F20 1:02:59 -
HA587 Tammy Gripentrog F20 1:02:59 -
R209 Rachel Ellen Seay F20 1:03:12 -
Q038 Nicole Renee Schmidt F20 1:03:33 -
WM611 Noelle Noah F20 1:03:35 -
J527 NICOLE E. TEEL F20 1:03:38 -
QQ668 Rebecca Keith F20 1:04:05 -
G334 Heidi Resetarits F20 1:04:41 -
SS669 Courtney Lake F20 1:04:44 -
RR502 Nadia Reynolds F20 1:04:52 -
OO327 Chandra Adams F20 1:04:55 -
P042 Kristin Uthmann F20 1:04:56 -
J062 Alexandra Ertl F20 1:05:05 -
R383 Laura Busby F20 1:05:15 -
OO598 Brooke Dyan Brown F20 1:05:18 -
I751 Erin Gibbs F20 1:05:18 -
J509 Andrea Beck F20 1:05:19 -
HA743 Jeanna Marisa Rouse F20 1:05:27 -
GA236 Keelin McCreery F20 1:05:38 -
M751 Laura Krier F20 1:05:49 -
U672 Amanda Goetz F20 1:05:50 -
J309 Christine Jochim F20 1:05:52 -
IA133 Laura Marie Cassato F20 1:06:02 -
P276 Alisa Ruth Woodruff F20 1:06:08 -
JJ705 Sarah Burnett F20 1:06:21 -
II771 Jessie LeJeune F20 1:06:22 -
IA119 Juliana E Phelps F20 1:06:30 -
SS721 Anne Cooper F20 1:06:42 -
N352 Michelle D'Ovidio F20 1:06:43 -
HA251 Lindsey Julian F20 1:06:49 -
VV303 Maia Cortissoz F20 1:07:12 -
VV302 Sasha Koftinon F20 1:07:12 -
OO211 Alison Shainline F20 1:07:18 -
HH392 Alison Carr F20 1:07:34 -
T058 Jennifer Price F20 1:07:37 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
VV683 Moria Eggers F20 1:07:44 -
IA557 Beth Ann D'Ambrosio F20 1:07:52 -
VV443 Danielle Malberg F20 1:07:59 -
M467 Jennifer Stai F20 1:08:00 -
P215 Leah Dieterich F20 1:08:18 -
JJ576 Amy Hawes F20 1:08:19 -
L657 Maren Middleton F20 1:08:34 -
KK463 Heather Pfaff F20 1:08:56 -
S473 Jennifer Schneider F20 1:09:19 -
M635 Michelle Hohensee F20 1:09:36 -
WN211 Tami Reeve F20 1:09:50 -
R689 Julie Jane Eversgerd F20 1:10:01 -
QQ475 Stephanie Anne Miller F20 1:10:28 -
OO512 Katie Kristine Pietz F20 1:10:52 -
IA478 Lindsay Rae Hess F20 1:11:09 -
NN525 Jazette Gallob F20 1:11:12 -
SS020 Alissa Joy Shelton F20 1:11:12 -
HH607 Sabrena Sievering F20 1:11:12 -
N297 Robin Lynn West F20 1:11:16 -
HH179 Melanie Haines F20 1:11:19 -
N296 Kristin Marie Nowlen F20 1:11:35 -
PP029 sarah taylor F20 1:11:52 -
T436 Karen Elizabeth Zecca F20 1:11:57 -
K617 Gretchen Kauffman F20 1:12:12 -
U152 Tawny Worth F20 1:12:32 -
P590 Stephanie Nicholos F20 1:12:41 -
J431 Allison Barbara Smith F20 1:13:02 -
HH583 Karen Cipolla F20 1:13:04 -
SS298 Melissa Alida Davidson F20 1:13:16 -
WH187 Jenny Lynn Fullmer F20 1:13:18 -
LL658 Brooke Caroline Veith F20 1:13:30 -
WL581 Casey English F20 1:13:59 -
UU681 Alyssa Larsen F20 1:14:01 -
R313 Tiffiney Kay Puzio F20 1:14:05 -
L318 Micah Davidson F20 1:14:28 -
U726 Beth Putnam F20 1:14:34 -
WK257 Emily Harvis F20 1:15:01 -
WK256 Emily Wasser F20 1:15:02 -
HA558 Lindsay Williams F20 1:15:11 -
SS679 Cindy Scavarda F20 1:15:12 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
WJ653 Alexis Albert F20 1:15:33 -

[next 89 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after