Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2001

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 28, 2001 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:40,743
Number of Females:21,723
Number of Males:19,020
Average Time:1:15:19
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Martin Weiss 31:10
2. Jason Robbie 31:35
3. Pedro Alvarez 31:40
4. Hector Hernandez 31:53
5. Jeremy Wright 32:00
Female Participants
1. Natalie Davey 34:46
2. Diane G. Gentry 35:55
3. Eliza Alexander 35:56
4. Taeko Terauchi 36:22
5. Hiroko Nomura 36:23
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 448
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print A309 Hector Hernandez M27 31:53 -
print A397 Jeremy Wright M27 32:00 -
print A219 Jason Fraysier M27 34:26 -
print A301 Jason Cotter M27 34:32 -
print A320 Jonathan Sushinsky M27 34:45 -
print A424 Steve McManamon M27 35:44 -
print A292 Todd Fuelberth M27 35:46 -
print A530 Ryan Cooper M27 36:34 -
print A283 Patrick Muturi M27 36:58 -
print A670 Lorenzo Flores M27 37:11 -
print A359 Paul Meznarich M27 37:40 -
print A161 Cortino R Garcia M27 37:55 -
print A085 Phillip J. Long M27 38:14 -
print A178 Eric Zolner M27 38:15 -
print A586 Terre Jefferson M27 38:34 -
print A130 niels holger anderson M27 39:31 -
print AA150 Blaine Mitchell Olsen M27 39:39 -
print AA335 Steve Gosselin M27 39:48 -
print AA285 Jay Salus M27 40:29 -
print A574 Todd Robert Kenedy M27 40:31 -
print AA022 henry maxwell schloss M27 40:45 -
print B381 Keith Nicholson M27 41:01 -
print AA615 Hector Marroquin M27 41:04 -
print BA545 Kreighton Bieger M27 41:11 -
print DD480 Mark Lowe M27 41:13 -
print B175 Keith Allan Baltus M27 41:13 -
print A513 Rex Laceby M27 41:48 -
print FF436 Jason Slauson M27 41:51 -
print C107 Thom LeDoux M27 41:51 -
print A222 Randon K Richards M27 41:53 -
print B048 Tarek S Ghazi M27 41:57 -
print M055 John Truesdell M27 42:08 -
print AA302 Eric Heether M27 42:21 -
print B532 Chris Smith M27 42:23 -
print II223 Jaroslaw Tomasz Krych M27 42:33 -
print OO340 Robert Church M27 42:43 -
print CA074 Tyler Perry M27 42:58 -
print BA185 Chuck Miller M27 43:08 -
print B503 Ryan Gerlach M27 43:09 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print A554 Christian James Anderson M27 43:15 -
print BA487 Thomas Johnson M27 43:28 -
print KK800 Frank George Anello M27 43:39 -
print BA116 Robert Moody M27 43:40 -
print B163 Jeffrey Witkowski M27 43:42 -
print CA134 rudi garbelmann M27 43:44 -
print BA180 Benjamin Moe M27 43:46 -
print B374 Derek Huisjen M27 43:48 -
print B230 Richard Hogan M27 43:50 -
print CA234 Mark Christopher Biddle M27 43:52 -
print B531 Mekuria Assefa M27 43:54 -
print BA693 Antonio Ruiz M27 43:57 -
print B451 Nathaniel Ferris M27 43:58 -
print BB346 Jake Ellison M27 44:02 -
print B657 Anthony Joseph Long M27 44:03 -
print B379 David Blankenship M27 44:05 -
print I262 Peter Hyland M27 44:12 -
print AA337 Thomas Russell M27 44:13 -
print BA348 Nick Clough M27 44:25 -
print B428 Keith Demmon M27 44:25 -
print M763 John Simmons M27 44:30 -
print BA631 Scott Kukel M27 44:31 -
print AA673 Jeff Garnett M27 44:32 -
print BA491 Craig Davenport M27 44:37 -
print B287 Kenneth Bean M27 44:40 -
print B386 Michael Howard M27 44:44 -
print BB178 Nathan Baltz M27 44:49 -
print AA632 Chris Martin M27 44:53 -
print IA199 Nicholas Watterson M27 44:55 -
print C366 Claide Rossignol M27 44:55 -
print B441 Nader Khatib M27 45:07 -
print I270 Bryan Huester M27 45:08 -
print A582 Jose Pantoja M27 45:21 -
print C568 Casey L. Malone M27 45:21 -
print C469 Dusty Hill M27 45:22 -
print BB244 Zachary Zoet M27 45:32 -
print DA055 Doug Jones M27 45:50 -
print BB530 Andrew Haher M27 45:50 -
print B353 Jason Wilson M27 45:52 -
print DA111 Brian E Hunsaker M27 45:55 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print J334 Joe Gogain M27 45:58 -
print B307 Joshua Stinson M27 46:03 -
print O490 Steve Flowers M27 46:04 -
print BA494 Arnaud Glacet M27 46:07 -
print FF483 Alex Osheroff M27 46:16 -
print C417 Samuel Kaufman M27 46:20 -
print DA557 Hiro Mikami M27 46:32 -
print N547 Kelly Crosby M27 46:43 -
print D421 James Candy M27 46:47 -
print OO568 Jonathan Wade M27 46:49 -
print BB603 Paul Bergquist M27 46:53 -
print WN431 Bryan Penner M27 46:59 -
print J376 Michael Benoit M27 47:00 -
print CA628 John Hackett M27 47:03 -
print C418 Zoltan Sternovsky M27 47:10 -
print DD035 Patrick Romero M27 47:11 -
print C414 Todd Givler M27 47:18 -
print CC239 Jeffrey Wicks M27 47:21 -
print CC282 Kevin Kowalczyk M27 47:26 -
print GG206 Dan Leonhardt M27 47:29 -
print FA538 Todd Robinson M27 47:30 -
print J453 Jason Kioko M27 47:30 -
print WN322 Jeremy Shouse M27 47:36 -
print CA662 Jeremy Broestl M27 47:36 -
print HH557 Amar Cheema M27 47:39 -
print C508 Jason Fish M27 47:39 -
print WL344 Chad Freed M27 47:44 -
print DD325 Jay Hartwell M27 47:49 -
print WM277 Christopher Dougherty M27 47:53 -
print F527 Ted Noe M27 47:54 -
print WM594 Jeff Hatrick M27 47:58 -
print BB424 Mark Drew M27 47:59 -
print BB078 Keith Latson M27 48:06 -
print GG086 Steven Wallace Winder M27 48:08 -
print D142 Kevin Keller M27 48:12 -
print D445 Matthew Krumme M27 48:22 -
print BA151 scot Karl odendahl M27 48:26 -
print C421 Brad Labarry M27 48:26 -
print IA124 Tony Raphael Vela M27 48:28 -
print M523 Gordon Baker M27 48:32 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print CC670 zach woessner M27 48:34 -
print OO725 Bryan P Peck M27 48:36 -
print C471 Joel Stewart M27 48:36 -
print B205 Matthew Rovenstine M27 48:40 -
print CC673 Kelly Patrick Foster M27 48:43 -
print DA476 Mark Hills M27 48:46 -
print EE159 William Graziano M27 48:47 -
print C578 Jeffrey C. Parker M27 48:50 -
print DD114 Eric R Paradis M27 49:02 -
print DA350 Andy Julian Rogowski M27 49:04 -
print EE240 Srikanth Srinivasan M27 49:06 -
print OO567 Brian Wade M27 49:07 -
print DA446 Matthew Burger M27 49:23 -
print I745 JR Bitzer M27 49:29 -
print CA136 Oliver W Burns III M27 49:31 -
print E385 Adam M. Miller M27 49:38 -
print R603 Alejandro Quintero M27 49:47 -
print C494 Aaron J. Wojtas M27 49:51 -
print WJ536 Justin Campbell M27 50:00 -
print BA060 Rene Zuniga Espinoza M27 50:15 -
print WL588 Marcos San Javier M27 50:20 -
print R215 Lance Baatz M27 50:22 -
print LL648 Mike W Hyten M27 50:25 -
print E654 john bradley igers M27 50:25 -
print H283 Davis Alvey M27 50:29 -
print TT775 Chad Jeffrey Lisowe M27 50:32 -
print WL345 Donald Fleming M27 50:34 -
print D402 Dane Hagerty M27 50:35 -
print EA027 Jason Jungbauer M27 50:36 -
print EA286 Charles Goodwin M27 50:41 -
print BA335 Max McDonald M27 50:41 -
print EE366 Michael Gunn M27 50:43 -
print M296 Clifton Railsback M27 50:46 -
print KK026 Nathan H Weddle M27 50:48 -
print IA425 Jeff Raposa M27 50:48 -
print EA670 Shehzaad Kaka M27 50:52 -
print H130 Gabriel Diaz M27 50:54 -
print QQ182 wiggins andrew adam M27 50:54 -
print GA500 Tony Hall M27 50:55 -
print C330 Jason Willis M27 51:00 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print CC167 Andy Niquette M27 51:03 -
print J332 Steven Uecker M27 51:10 -
print C039 William Hunter M27 51:16 -
print H739 Jonathan Jeffrey DeNeui M27 51:17 -
print QQ317 Tim Culp M27 51:20 -
print F036 Matt Mann M27 51:22 -
print K670 William Hander M27 51:27 -
print MM065 Brice Shepardson M27 51:31 -
print CA277 Nicholas Rohan M27 51:36 -
print EE067 Kevin Keilbach M27 51:36 -
print RR670 David Wolf M27 51:38 -
print WM296 Josh Corngold M27 51:43 -
print I752 Michael Anthony Hohl M27 51:48 -
print WM053 Alex Robertson M27 51:49 -
print KK050 Daniel Langer M27 51:50 -
print D335 Michael Johnson M27 51:53 -
print BA420 Sean Folk M27 51:53 -
print U292 Christopher Eugene Stoops M27 51:56 -
print J257 Patrick Verkley M27 51:57 -
print LL373 Joel S. Hatch M27 51:59 -
print GG292 Alex Mueller M27 52:15 -
print BB464 Chris Korpela M27 52:21 -
print CA189 David Hopwood M27 52:22 -
print K718 Kevin Groves M27 52:26 -
print F031 Russell Forester M27 52:40 -
print N211 John Medina M27 52:46 -
print WL609 Glenn Herman M27 52:53 -
print CC418 Chad Groce M27 53:02 -
print D427 Ramsey Thomas M27 53:03 -
print DD269 Jeff Holwell M27 53:04 -
print FA139 GERALD HENRY MANGUS M27 53:07 -
print J543 Joseph Todd Pawlicki M27 53:09 -
print CC063 Edward Bowers M27 53:09 -
print KK716 Clay B Hyink M27 53:21 -
print Q656 Rusty Bradley M27 53:24 -
print SS700 Mick Martin M27 53:25 -
print HA722 Kristofer Krause M27 53:26 -
print Q533 Joe Otto M27 53:31 -
print FA623 Tom Troy M27 53:39 -
print DA418 David Hulslander M27 53:40 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print P207 Nathan Adams M27 53:40 -


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after