BolderBOULDER 2001

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
40,743
Number of females:
21,723
Number of males:
19,020
Average time:
1:15:19

Info

May 28, 2001 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Martin Weiss 31:10
    2. Jason Robbie 31:35
    3. Pedro Alvarez 31:40
    4. Hector Hernandez 31:53
    5. Jeremy Wright 32:00
  • Female Participants
    1. Natalie Davey 34:46
    2. Diane G. Gentry 35:55
    3. Eliza Alexander 35:56
    4. Taeko Terauchi 36:22
    5. Hiroko Nomura 36:23

displaying: 1 - 200 of 448
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
A309 Hector Hernandez M27 31:53 -
A397 Jeremy Wright M27 32:00 -
A219 Jason Fraysier M27 34:26 -
A301 Jason Cotter M27 34:32 -
A320 Jonathan Sushinsky M27 34:45 -
A424 Steve McManamon M27 35:44 -
A292 Todd Fuelberth M27 35:46 -
A530 Ryan Cooper M27 36:34 -
A283 Patrick Muturi M27 36:58 -
A670 Lorenzo Flores M27 37:11 -
A359 Paul Meznarich M27 37:40 -
A161 Cortino R Garcia M27 37:55 -
A085 Phillip J. Long M27 38:14 -
A178 Eric Zolner M27 38:15 -
A586 Terre Jefferson M27 38:34 -
A130 niels holger anderson M27 39:31 -
AA150 Blaine Mitchell Olsen M27 39:39 -
AA335 Steve Gosselin M27 39:48 -
AA285 Jay Salus M27 40:29 -
A574 Todd Robert Kenedy M27 40:31 -
AA022 henry maxwell schloss M27 40:45 -
B381 Keith Nicholson M27 41:01 -
AA615 Hector Marroquin M27 41:04 -
BA545 Kreighton Bieger M27 41:11 -
DD480 Mark Lowe M27 41:13 -
B175 Keith Allan Baltus M27 41:13 -
A513 Rex Laceby M27 41:48 -
FF436 Jason Slauson M27 41:51 -
C107 Thom LeDoux M27 41:51 -
A222 Randon K Richards M27 41:53 -
B048 Tarek S Ghazi M27 41:57 -
M055 John Truesdell M27 42:08 -
AA302 Eric Heether M27 42:21 -
B532 Chris Smith M27 42:23 -
II223 Jaroslaw Tomasz Krych M27 42:33 -
OO340 Robert Church M27 42:43 -
CA074 Tyler Perry M27 42:58 -
BA185 Chuck Miller M27 43:08 -
B503 Ryan Gerlach M27 43:09 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
A554 Christian James Anderson M27 43:15 -
BA487 Thomas Johnson M27 43:28 -
KK800 Frank George Anello M27 43:39 -
BA116 Robert Moody M27 43:40 -
B163 Jeffrey Witkowski M27 43:42 -
CA134 rudi garbelmann M27 43:44 -
BA180 Benjamin Moe M27 43:46 -
B374 Derek Huisjen M27 43:48 -
B230 Richard Hogan M27 43:50 -
CA234 Mark Christopher Biddle M27 43:52 -
B531 Mekuria Assefa M27 43:54 -
BA693 Antonio Ruiz M27 43:57 -
B451 Nathaniel Ferris M27 43:58 -
BB346 Jake Ellison M27 44:02 -
B657 Anthony Joseph Long M27 44:03 -
B379 David Blankenship M27 44:05 -
I262 Peter Hyland M27 44:12 -
AA337 Thomas Russell M27 44:13 -
BA348 Nick Clough M27 44:25 -
B428 Keith Demmon M27 44:25 -
M763 John Simmons M27 44:30 -
BA631 Scott Kukel M27 44:31 -
AA673 Jeff Garnett M27 44:32 -
BA491 Craig Davenport M27 44:37 -
B287 Kenneth Bean M27 44:40 -
B386 Michael Howard M27 44:44 -
BB178 Nathan Baltz M27 44:49 -
AA632 Chris Martin M27 44:53 -
IA199 Nicholas Watterson M27 44:55 -
C366 Claide Rossignol M27 44:55 -
B441 Nader Khatib M27 45:07 -
I270 Bryan Huester M27 45:08 -
A582 Jose Pantoja M27 45:21 -
C568 Casey L. Malone M27 45:21 -
C469 Dusty Hill M27 45:22 -
BB244 Zachary Zoet M27 45:32 -
DA055 Doug Jones M27 45:50 -
BB530 Andrew Haher M27 45:50 -
B353 Jason Wilson M27 45:52 -
DA111 Brian E Hunsaker M27 45:55 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
J334 Joe Gogain M27 45:58 -
B307 Joshua Stinson M27 46:03 -
O490 Steve Flowers M27 46:04 -
BA494 Arnaud Glacet M27 46:07 -
FF483 Alex Osheroff M27 46:16 -
C417 Samuel Kaufman M27 46:20 -
DA557 Hiro Mikami M27 46:32 -
N547 Kelly Crosby M27 46:43 -
D421 James Candy M27 46:47 -
OO568 Jonathan Wade M27 46:49 -
BB603 Paul Bergquist M27 46:53 -
WN431 Bryan Penner M27 46:59 -
J376 Michael Benoit M27 47:00 -
CA628 John Hackett M27 47:03 -
C418 Zoltan Sternovsky M27 47:10 -
DD035 Patrick Romero M27 47:11 -
C414 Todd Givler M27 47:18 -
CC239 Jeffrey Wicks M27 47:21 -
CC282 Kevin Kowalczyk M27 47:26 -
GG206 Dan Leonhardt M27 47:29 -
FA538 Todd Robinson M27 47:30 -
J453 Jason Kioko M27 47:30 -
WN322 Jeremy Shouse M27 47:36 -
CA662 Jeremy Broestl M27 47:36 -
HH557 Amar Cheema M27 47:39 -
C508 Jason Fish M27 47:39 -
WL344 Chad Freed M27 47:44 -
DD325 Jay Hartwell M27 47:49 -
WM277 Christopher Dougherty M27 47:53 -
F527 Ted Noe M27 47:54 -
WM594 Jeff Hatrick M27 47:58 -
BB424 Mark Drew M27 47:59 -
BB078 Keith Latson M27 48:06 -
GG086 Steven Wallace Winder M27 48:08 -
D142 Kevin Keller M27 48:12 -
D445 Matthew Krumme M27 48:22 -
BA151 scot Karl odendahl M27 48:26 -
C421 Brad Labarry M27 48:26 -
IA124 Tony Raphael Vela M27 48:28 -
M523 Gordon Baker M27 48:32 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
CC670 zach woessner M27 48:34 -
OO725 Bryan P Peck M27 48:36 -
C471 Joel Stewart M27 48:36 -
B205 Matthew Rovenstine M27 48:40 -
CC673 Kelly Patrick Foster M27 48:43 -
DA476 Mark Hills M27 48:46 -
EE159 William Graziano M27 48:47 -
C578 Jeffrey C. Parker M27 48:50 -
DD114 Eric R Paradis M27 49:02 -
DA350 Andy Julian Rogowski M27 49:04 -
EE240 Srikanth Srinivasan M27 49:06 -
OO567 Brian Wade M27 49:07 -
DA446 Matthew Burger M27 49:23 -
I745 JR Bitzer M27 49:29 -
CA136 Oliver W Burns III M27 49:31 -
E385 Adam M. Miller M27 49:38 -
R603 Alejandro Quintero M27 49:47 -
C494 Aaron J. Wojtas M27 49:51 -
WJ536 Justin Campbell M27 50:00 -
BA060 Rene Zuniga Espinoza M27 50:15 -
WL588 Marcos San Javier M27 50:20 -
R215 Lance Baatz M27 50:22 -
LL648 Mike W Hyten M27 50:25 -
E654 john bradley igers M27 50:25 -
H283 Davis Alvey M27 50:29 -
TT775 Chad Jeffrey Lisowe M27 50:32 -
WL345 Donald Fleming M27 50:34 -
D402 Dane Hagerty M27 50:35 -
EA027 Jason Jungbauer M27 50:36 -
EA286 Charles Goodwin M27 50:41 -
BA335 Max McDonald M27 50:41 -
EE366 Michael Gunn M27 50:43 -
M296 Clifton Railsback M27 50:46 -
KK026 Nathan H Weddle M27 50:48 -
IA425 Jeff Raposa M27 50:48 -
EA670 Shehzaad Kaka M27 50:52 -
H130 Gabriel Diaz M27 50:54 -
QQ182 wiggins andrew adam M27 50:54 -
GA500 Tony Hall M27 50:55 -
C330 Jason Willis M27 51:00 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
CC167 Andy Niquette M27 51:03 -
J332 Steven Uecker M27 51:10 -
C039 William Hunter M27 51:16 -
H739 Jonathan Jeffrey DeNeui M27 51:17 -
QQ317 Tim Culp M27 51:20 -
F036 Matt Mann M27 51:22 -
K670 William Hander M27 51:27 -
MM065 Brice Shepardson M27 51:31 -
CA277 Nicholas Rohan M27 51:36 -
EE067 Kevin Keilbach M27 51:36 -
RR670 David Wolf M27 51:38 -
WM296 Josh Corngold M27 51:43 -
I752 Michael Anthony Hohl M27 51:48 -
WM053 Alex Robertson M27 51:49 -
KK050 Daniel Langer M27 51:50 -
D335 Michael Johnson M27 51:53 -
BA420 Sean Folk M27 51:53 -
U292 Christopher Eugene Stoops M27 51:56 -
J257 Patrick Verkley M27 51:57 -
LL373 Joel S. Hatch M27 51:59 -
GG292 Alex Mueller M27 52:15 -
BB464 Chris Korpela M27 52:21 -
CA189 David Hopwood M27 52:22 -
K718 Kevin Groves M27 52:26 -
F031 Russell Forester M27 52:40 -
N211 John Medina M27 52:46 -
WL609 Glenn Herman M27 52:53 -
CC418 Chad Groce M27 53:02 -
D427 Ramsey Thomas M27 53:03 -
DD269 Jeff Holwell M27 53:04 -
FA139 GERALD HENRY MANGUS M27 53:07 -
J543 Joseph Todd Pawlicki M27 53:09 -
CC063 Edward Bowers M27 53:09 -
KK716 Clay B Hyink M27 53:21 -
Q656 Rusty Bradley M27 53:24 -
SS700 Mick Martin M27 53:25 -
HA722 Kristofer Krause M27 53:26 -
Q533 Joe Otto M27 53:31 -
FA623 Tom Troy M27 53:39 -
DA418 David Hulslander M27 53:40 -
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
P207 Nathan Adams M27 53:40 -

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after