BolderBOULDER 2002

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,240
Number of females:
22,615
Number of males:
19,619
Average time:
1:15:49

Info

May 27, 2002 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Dylan Olchin 30:49
    2. Jens Borrmann 31:15
    3. Nelson Laux 31:32
    4. Art Gunther 31:35
    5. Shannon Butler 31:40
  • Female Participants
    1. Lilly Guerra 35:23
    2. Faith Byrum 35:24
    3. Patty Murray 35:51
    4. Diane Gentry 36:16
    5. Kelly Ryan 36:31

displaying: 1 - 200 of 575
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
B447 Kerrie Wlad F30 38:36
AA107 Anthea Schmid F30 40:13
AA203 Carol Rowe F30 40:22
AA050 Ronda DelaCerda F30 42:41
AA693 Kendra Killpatrick F30 43:37
BA116 Susan Bellard F30 44:11
B388 Christine Thompson F30 44:20
C202 Jennifer Anderson F30 44:43
G030 Tova Sido F30 44:57
AA679 Alison Morrell F30 45:08
BB430 Clarissa Roberts F30 45:22
B303 Jennifer Schaffner F30 45:43
CA635 Jacalyn Dashiell F30 46:02
BA527 Monika Bunting F30 46:18
BA248 Cherie Schlagel F30 46:22
C423 Jen Czarnecki F30 46:38
BB239 Alix Thorson F30 46:57
DD080 Tara Sansom F30 47:22
DD127 Tracy Clough F30 47:52
DD161 Jennifer Gustafson F30 47:56
BB459 Jill Jarecke-Paulsen F30 48:05
C310 Gina Basile F30 48:14
K075 Johanna Wintergerst F30 48:33
C163 Stacey Currier F30 49:00
CA146 Christina McGrath F30 49:09
GA160 Kerry Lundstrom F30 49:11
DD137 Jennifer Knipp F30 49:15
CA687 Michelle Flynn F30 49:26
CC344 Lori Naber F30 49:26
CA630 Cindy Cox F30 49:30
CA317 Heather McNeill F30 49:31
FF343 Darlene Montoya F30 49:35
DD205 Gina Brown F30 49:39
CA406 Ilena Sica F30 49:47
DA316 Jennifer Gilligan F30 49:49
DA114 Karen Vizyak F30 50:19
H575 Sonya Turner F30 50:22
CA167 Jacqueline Heath F30 50:39
D370 Marni Stein F30 50:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GG126 Jane Uzcategui F30 50:48
KK035 Devin Spindler F30 50:56
CC061 Tricia Haugeto F30 51:09
MS682 Sharon Patak F30 51:12
C174 Kelli Hersh F30 51:16
NA519 Julie Runkel F30 51:17
EA515 Debby Macek F30 51:26
KA073 Darcie Olson F30 51:41
NN673 Cherie Volastro F30 51:44
DA420 Angela Mundt F30 51:56
SA798 Masako Moreshito F30 52:02
J724 Buffy Dorpinghaus F30 52:11
DD125 Rilla Sanchez F30 52:15
LA445 Mary Campbell F30 52:19
CA321 Kimberly Davis F30 52:26
F577 Carol Goble F30 52:29
L504 Rebecca Chang F30 52:29
GG626 Shannon Clarke F30 52:38
PP463 Kristin Kray F30 52:49
LL609 Lisen Gusfafson F30 52:54
J247 Chantel Sloan F30 52:54
MM245 Elizabeth Andrews F30 52:56
GA661 Amy Smith F30 53:03
DA153 Angelette Hicks F30 53:08
HA346 Deborah Thompson F30 53:11
F325 Yolanda Perez-Ruiz F30 53:11
K720 GILLIAN NEVIN F30 53:14
KK263 Denise Carroll F30 53:31
EA243 Lisa Hilsden F30 53:32
MS686 Elizabeth Gold F30 53:34
R454 Alison Holloran F30 53:44
NN748 Kendra Geddes F30 53:44
GA617 Jessica Rosenberg F30 53:55
F525 Jennifer Johnson F30 54:06
L121 Sheryl Herner F30 54:06
DD500 Barbara Petsche F30 54:09
KK213 Moira Callahan F30 54:12
LA724 Karinn O'Connell F30 54:15
JA326 Janice Yoder F30 54:33
KA472 Dena Garcia F30 54:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
LL138 Missy Morrow F30 54:38
MS511 Holly Gossard F30 54:38
FA433 Jennifer Davidson F30 54:42
GA382 Allison Heffner F30 54:43
KA170 Heather Branan F30 54:49
MS518 Nicole Barber F30 54:52
MT723 Erin Carlson F30 54:52
HA011 Anne Bell F30 54:53
EE157 Margo Kent F30 54:58
DD076 Susan English F30 55:09
KK231 Kris Pescatore F30 55:15
GG181 Jennifer Donovan F30 55:22
F185 Cynthia Thompson F30 55:24
DA308 Stephanie Walton F30 55:26
FF159 Emily Sellergren F30 55:27
GG255 Lori Drexler F30 55:31
E216 Terri Guerra F30 55:34
KK363 LISA MARRIOTT F30 55:36
GA110 Jenny Lathrop F30 55:37
KK587 Eve Donohoe F30 55:45
MA640 Jennifer Adams F30 55:56
FF265 Lori Genkinger F30 56:03
CA041 Elena Garfield F30 56:05
EE176 Marne Davis F30 56:07
J783 Heather Ramey F30 56:10
JA736 Stacie Truitt F30 56:21
EA110 Amy Tisdale F30 56:28
EA554 Kathy Shepherd F30 56:30
GG092 Christine Hansen F30 56:30
N740 Diane Reberger F30 56:33
L307 Chloe Pullen F30 56:34
PA516 Lisa Arpante F30 57:01
F314 Terri Reid F30 57:05
F315 Tracy Haynie F30 57:06
EA192 Melanie Mclaughlin F30 57:16
JJ373 Fatima Curley F30 57:16
LA524 Kira Zana F30 57:20
PP354 Janna Allen F30 57:24
NA684 Pam Mulzer F30 57:34
DD098 Erika Marcum F30 57:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
F409 Amy McKinley F30 57:49
Q694 Jennifer Hurlbut-Poehlmann F30 57:50
FF408 Kristin Oliver F30 57:59
NN758 Elizabeth Lizotte-Brown F30 57:59
J720 Tara Berglund F30 58:01
GG409 Holly Hanesworth F30 58:02
J289 Lori Wenger F30 58:05
EA538 Kathleen Paquet F30 58:07
DA087 Sandra Kanon F30 58:11
JJ636 Margaret Coffey F30 58:20
LA227 Sarah Steele F30 58:24
QA517 Sarah Brown F30 58:31
M332 Kristie Pacheco F30 58:33
FA445 Julia Becker F30 58:38
GA211 Alison Maasdorf F30 58:40
GG089 Jenny Bertrand F30 58:44
MT444 Jennifer Bolton F30 58:48
G109 Pam Scarano F30 58:48
LA258 Jenna Milot F30 58:56
MT543 Kathy Huettl F30 59:01
H777 Suzanne Classen F30 59:17
HH226 Erin Winchester F30 59:18
G295 Emilie Deibler F30 59:19
G042 Joleen Henzie F30 59:23
NN281 Christine Newton F30 59:24
FA287 Sandi Burgar-Mease F30 59:27
JA309 Greta Osse F30 59:30
PA079 Hope Folk F30 59:40
P799 Jennifer Norris F30 59:57
GA673 Paola Vorrero F30 59:59
DD092 Jennifer Delamere F30 1:00:05
LA618 Lola Thompson F30 1:00:06
LA778 Mary Beth Padilia F30 1:00:11
PA771 Alisa Hall-Jerath F30 1:00:21
EE125 Carolyn Vitale F30 1:00:26
L170 Hillary Hamann F30 1:00:26
HA453 Andi Felsher F30 1:00:45
KA418 Kim Opel F30 1:00:47
J725 Stephanie Donez F30 1:00:51
HH022 Christine Avery F30 1:00:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NN683 Lynne Mohling F30 1:00:59
K133 Ranjana Bevara F30 1:01:01
NN684 Leah Mohling F30 1:01:05
MS711 Mary DuBois F30 1:01:13
JJ726 Kate Puchase F30 1:01:17
JA340 Kitty Carpenter F30 1:01:21
F305 Debbie Gacnik F30 1:01:32
PA030 Michelle Borg F30 1:01:34
HH649 Lori Phillips F30 1:01:36
GA714 Jody McMullan F30 1:01:41
N612 Teri Kemler F30 1:01:54
NA096 Cheryl Bykowicz F30 1:01:54
PA272 Michele Cushatt F30 1:02:07
GG650 Jessica Lindsey F30 1:02:08
G387 Sonja Moore F30 1:02:08
J102 Amy Keleman F30 1:02:14
MA781 Helena Shirai F30 1:02:21
HH090 Michelle Lejeune F30 1:02:22
G763 Alicia Daugherty F30 1:02:30
MM735 Cathleen Stephens F30 1:02:30
L316 Amy Buss F30 1:02:39
JJ290 Michele Mandeville F30 1:02:40
LL669 Allison Freedman F30 1:02:41
FF141 Siobhan Michelotti F30 1:02:41
JJ291 Diana McDonald F30 1:02:42
L321 Brooke Davidsen F30 1:02:42
K797 Susan Spengler F30 1:02:48
E624 Carshon Rodgers F30 1:02:49
K110 Aree Bly F30 1:02:50
HH446 Ellen Hayes F30 1:02:51
PP732 Lori Hollingsworth F30 1:02:51
HH605 LeAnn Nowak F30 1:02:53
EE379 LeJeane Maske F30 1:02:57
K109 Sarah Stephenson F30 1:03:04
JJ666 Heather Gardiner F30 1:03:08
JJ637 Rhonda Ledbetter F30 1:03:08
JJ665 Jennifer McManus F30 1:03:10
J699 Paula Wilderman F30 1:03:12
L417 Karen Habra F30 1:03:16
MM304 Michol Bauer F30 1:03:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
J665 Amy Bloom F30 1:03:26

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after