Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2002

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 27, 2002 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,240
Number of Females:22,615
Number of Males:19,619
Average Time:1:15:49
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Dylan Olchin 30:49
2. Jens Borrmann 31:15
3. Nelson Laux 31:32
4. Art Gunther 31:35
5. Shannon Butler 31:40
Female Participants
1. Lilly Guerra 35:23
2. Faith Byrum 35:24
3. Patty Murray 35:51
4. Diane Gentry 36:16
5. Kelly Ryan 36:31
displaying: 1 - 172 of 172
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A294 Dylan Olchin M20 30:49
print A460 Daniel Hoffman M20 33:46
print A154 Jesse Jr Parker M20 34:32
print A397 Jonathan Garcia M20 35:20
print A037 Kyle Reno M20 35:34
print A332 Mark Shin M20 36:11
print A007 Jesse Herrera M20 36:37
print A278 Jared Keating M20 36:47
print A309 Matt Fouts M20 37:06
print A089 Nick Hopper M20 37:46
print A053 Zachary Heuscher M20 38:07
print AA121 Daniel Winterholter M20 38:52
print A061 Darren Brungardt M20 39:05
print B123 Calvin Angell M20 39:36
print AA656 Josh Hahn M20 39:36
print B603 Kyle Pearce M20 40:07
print C631 Jordan Klopf M20 40:30
print AA211 David May M20 40:36
print AA555 Derek Stathis M20 40:48
print B412 John Tribbia M20 41:22
print AA566 Will Kelsay M20 41:44
print B272 Ty Wheeler M20 42:00
print B386 Eric Dailey M20 42:22
print BA453 Derek Chase M20 43:07
print AA542 Andy Kuster M20 43:09
print BB292 Justin Augenstein M20 43:10
print C458 Enrique Rojas M20 43:11
print BB144 Gabriel Floud M20 43:27
print B059 Nathan Terry M20 43:28
print B598 Bucky Schafer M20 43:49
print C384 Joel Turner M20 44:14
print BB535 Ashesh Thaker M20 44:23
print B082 Adam Gates M20 44:24
print QQ648 Scott Nebel M20 44:47
print B687 Adrian Wilbert M20 45:15
print B273 Michael Cragg M20 45:41
print GG047 Colin Schaff M20 45:46
print J511 Nik Hook M20 46:11
print QA321 Jerad Besecker M20 46:16
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KK230 Matthew Smith M20 46:20
print C349 Alexander Magalong M20 46:31
print FF273 Paul Tafoya M20 47:29
print KA228 Joseph Weaver M20 47:30
print C633 Steve Poehler M20 47:41
print GA767 Jesse O'Shell M20 47:55
print H501 CLINT MCMAHILL M20 47:55
print TT020 Zachary Brown M20 48:32
print HH737 Joel Dagnillo M20 48:47
print B319 Dennis Dobbs M20 48:49
print MS520 Stephen Smith M20 49:38
print BB697 Raul Patel M20 49:42
print PP338 Krisztian Meszaros M20 50:00
print GA472 Cory Hughes M20 50:31
print MA033 Erik Edgar M20 50:56
print MT235 Nathan Nicklas M20 51:08
print QA700 Ryu Izawa M20 51:13
print K319 Ryan Cook M20 51:24
print C617 Steven Lane M20 51:25
print H441 Mark Whitten M20 51:38
print G661 Johnathon Oppermann M20 51:40
print JA294 Sean Platt M20 51:52
print FA464 Brandon Bennion M20 52:10
print FF088 Kelvin Xuna M20 52:18
print NA675 Bryan Horn M20 52:26
print MS548 Luke Bonner M20 52:33
print CA371 ANDY RATH M20 52:35
print G005 Ryan Rangel M20 52:49
print H129 David Koditek M20 52:50
print MM539 Travis Klempan M20 52:54
print QQ759 Vincent Giacabazi M20 52:56
print G364 Jon Caighien M20 52:59
print QQ566 Garrett Johnson M20 53:15
print NN147 Ryan Thompson M20 53:19
print FA409 Justin Walk M20 54:01
print KK075 Sam Gault M20 54:03
print Q361 Jack Elston M20 54:26
print QA643 Eric Bell M20 55:01
print SS463 Brady Wicken M20 55:16
print GA132 Mike Wissolik M20 55:38
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KK042 Jacob Augenstein M20 56:06
print MS546 Matt Pomeroy M20 56:11
print K771 Peter Jenson M20 56:11
print PP614 Ted Mioduski M20 56:16
print LA333 Elmutaz Ealin M20 56:18
print Q634 Mike Tamaddoni M20 56:29
print LL324 Tyler Gentry M20 56:46
print F542 Tim Clem M20 57:13
print Q426 Khang Chim M20 57:39
print Q198 Brett Hunter M20 58:03
print JA178 Andrew Hauschild M20 58:07
print MM332 Rob Parkes M20 58:09
print WK521 Wes Israel M20 58:15
print HH380 Grant Burrow M20 58:37
print QA653 Chris Federer M20 59:34
print NA014 Chris Bach M20 59:41
print GA194 Nathan Silverman M20 59:46
print PP425 Corey Calcara M20 59:48
print PP424 Anthony Charbonnier M20 59:49
print C043 Robert Macaria M20 59:50
print PP426 Casey Kincaid M20 59:51
print NA191 Matthew Martorella M20 1:00:10
print NN693 Nathan Ankenbrandt M20 1:00:22
print LL050 BJ Jones M20 1:00:57
print LA540 Tad Layman M20 1:01:05
print NA694 Dan Macumber M20 1:01:16
print QA734 John Eterno M20 1:01:33
print MM755 Kevin Wright M20 1:01:39
print LA587 Andy Owens M20 1:01:45
print GA415 Jeff Gallegos M20 1:01:59
print P091 Erik Heim M20 1:02:12
print NA016 Adam Johnson M20 1:02:22
print LA131 Donald Nelson M20 1:02:44
print MS538 Derek Stevens M20 1:03:15
print TA257 Paul Baker M20 1:03:16
print LA054 Ryan J Cynoski M20 1:03:22
print QA112 Carson Brush M20 1:03:24
print QQ075 Kevin Bachman M20 1:04:04
print QQ073 Dennis Koster M20 1:04:08
print RR457 Chris Bowers M20 1:04:20
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print H466 Josh Malm M20 1:04:29
print P336 Chris Meschuk M20 1:04:38
print QA787 Austin Porzak M20 1:05:57
print P586 Jeff Brandt M20 1:06:08
print HH190 Jason Vollmer M20 1:06:25
print MT635 Chris Gilmore M20 1:06:27
print L370 Logan Vanduzer M20 1:06:48
print L371 Josh Wigotow M20 1:06:50
print L369 Doug Hurst M20 1:06:51
print WL777 Isaac Hannagan M20 1:07:21
print P679 Dominic Cronshaw M20 1:07:26
print MM087 Ryan Eglinton M20 1:08:31
print GA632 Michael Turner M20 1:08:32
print NN399 Derek Lerner M20 1:08:43
print M715 David Curtis M20 1:09:26
print H479 Brian Hnath M20 1:09:49
print LA366 Benjamin Marter M20 1:10:40
print MS698 Jacob Marienthal M20 1:11:54
print NA192 Michael Gerhard M20 1:12:04
print NA336 Stephen Lease M20 1:12:36
print LA293 Mike Johnson M20 1:12:53
print J217 Lee Trenkle M20 1:13:07
print WF437 Anthony Fink M20 1:13:29
print N241 Christopher Ross M20 1:13:54
print M314 Paul Ryan M20 1:13:57
print M043 Dustin Traucrnicht M20 1:16:00
print QA455 Hing Dau Wong M20 1:16:02
print TA634 Chris Simmons M20 1:16:51
print R477 Travis McClain M20 1:16:54
print PA426 Michael Foster M20 1:16:55
print PP095 Daniel Morales M20 1:18:05
print Q662 Aladin Kadie M20 1:19:05
print K308 Chad Nelson M20 1:19:35
print S058 Chad Morgan M20 1:20:00
print WH310 Charles Scheinost M20 1:23:44
print NA434 Jimmy Coslett III M20 1:25:43
print LA197 Thomas Starz M20 1:27:26
print M186 Brian Zuelke M20 1:31:02
print MM570 Trevor Selkirk M20 1:39:23
print WE568 Dana Pardise M20 1:40:27
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print PP099 Gary English M20 1:42:27
print TT060 Jimmy Feeney M20 1:47:04
print WK111 Robert Longseth M20 1:47:57
print WD443 David Frey M20 1:49:46
print SS376 Mark Lumsden M20 1:55:32
print SS373 Todd Newell M20 1:55:49
print WF071 Jamie Markham M20 2:03:06
print LA224 Benjamin Hanson M20 2:08:04
print TA457 Scott Jolner M20 2:11:34
print WD763 Brice Hogan M20 2:12:31
print C110 Brian Pouska M20 2:14:49
print WD334 JOE HANSEN M20 2:23:18
print HA271 Patrick Warren M20 2:58:33


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after