Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2002

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 27, 2002 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,240
Number of Females:22,615
Number of Males:19,619
Average Time:1:15:49
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Dylan Olchin 30:49
2. Jens Borrmann 31:15
3. Nelson Laux 31:32
4. Art Gunther 31:35
5. Shannon Butler 31:40
Female Participants
1. Lilly Guerra 35:23
2. Faith Byrum 35:24
3. Patty Murray 35:51
4. Diane Gentry 36:16
5. Kelly Ryan 36:31
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 393
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A119 Tony Tochtrop M38 35:11
print A076 Robert Cranny M38 35:27
print A031 Juan Amones M38 36:00
print A220 Edward Freygang M38 36:02
print A476 Kelly Thompson M38 37:09
print A052 Jim Stewart M38 37:21
print A344 Brendan Hemp M38 37:21
print A485 Terry Gillach M38 37:30
print A364 Jeff Nock M38 37:50
print A044 Jeffrey Moline M38 37:57
print AA652 Michael Varra M38 38:08
print A293 Morgan Addis M38 38:32
print A365 Kent Lange M38 38:54
print AA312 Jon Turner M38 39:08
print B400 Tom Russ M38 39:09
print AA669 William Stiehl M38 39:23
print A102 David Simonson M38 39:37
print A267 Larry Seidman M38 40:30
print AA349 Alex Escarcega M38 40:32
print AA393 Mike Borgerding M38 40:39
print AA440 Scott Green M38 40:53
print A169 Thomas SantaMaria M38 40:54
print B596 John Noel M38 41:03
print D395 Shad Mehl M38 41:03
print AA241 Larry G Harding COMMA Jr M38 41:27
print AA139 Randy Gibb M38 41:33
print B261 Ken Lefrancois M38 41:39
print C374 Gene Wassman M38 42:06
print AA316 Craig Jessen M38 42:09
print BA196 brian hamos M38 42:11
print AA382 Russell Pence M38 42:33
print BB220 Peter Hegelbach M38 42:59
print B698 Tim Parkinson M38 43:21
print G325 Dave Marquardt M38 43:28
print AA172 Anthony Antista M38 43:56
print BA127 Jay Grant M38 44:06
print BB432 Ken Rayment M38 44:16
print KA053 Richard Ponce M38 44:28
print KA108 Richard Mackay M38 44:30
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print BB258 Gregory Fischer M38 44:57
print AA358 Jeffrey Uhland M38 45:01
print BA479 Jonathan Moore M38 45:08
print MT384 Brian Schlosser M38 45:20
print B474 Mark Notcutt M38 45:21
print BA347 Michael Manley M38 45:23
print G639 Robert Schultze M38 45:27
print BB561 Alan Abeyta M38 45:27
print BB592 Craig Pinkner M38 45:37
print PA593 Nick Homan M38 45:39
print B039 Ron Jensen M38 45:49
print B453 Michael McClure M38 45:52
print BB237 Michael Geier M38 45:54
print BA028 Rick Archer M38 46:00
print DA080 John Martinez M38 46:04
print G782 Adam Winter COMMA Sr. M38 46:09
print C300 Paul DeSena M38 46:10
print BA145 Shane White M38 46:11
print BB477 Freddie Rodriguez M38 46:19
print BB451 Terrance Ramirez M38 46:24
print P039 Keith Bushaw M38 46:27
print C347 Kevin Rice M38 46:29
print BB435 Mike DePasquale M38 46:39
print C614 Chris Hansen M38 46:44
print CC394 William Becker M38 46:46
print C022 Robert Mayhew M38 46:55
print C557 John Murphy M38 47:05
print BB556 Jim Alley M38 47:12
print C146 Christopher Paice M38 47:19
print BB335 Glen Krahenbuhl M38 47:19
print JA554 Steve Roper M38 47:23
print AA660 Brett Henley M38 47:25
print BB502 Pete Burridge M38 47:40
print CA618 Richard Crawford M38 47:46
print BB316 Chris Shaw M38 47:56
print BA078 Tim Barrera M38 47:56
print MM129 Tom Metzger M38 47:58
print BA295 David King M38 47:59
print CC136 John Pierre M38 48:08
print KA160 Terry Norton M38 48:08
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CA024 Andrew Nicholson M38 48:17
print CA283 Jeffrey Stemper M38 48:17
print GG715 Craig McSavaney M38 48:18
print C355 Jaime Philp M38 48:20
print BB304 Michael Marchando M38 48:33
print CA489 Karl Buchholz M38 48:40
print D268 Isaac Elliott M38 48:47
print CA546 Dove Hunt M38 49:01
print AA396 John Daniels M38 49:07
print HA447 John Monti M38 49:13
print D188 Dean Stalnaker M38 49:14
print D552 Tom Krystyn M38 49:17
print C597 Michael Talamantes M38 49:29
print L243 David Zuckerman M38 49:33
print KK205 Giovanni Ghisetti M38 49:36
print JJ778 Jim Kellogg M38 49:36
print QA575 Lino Pereira M38 49:37
print DD194 Jack Sepple M38 49:48
print D232 Kevin Moore M38 49:49
print C067 Michael Odonnell M38 49:52
print MM265 Glenn Jones M38 49:55
print NN369 Scott Poindexter M38 49:58
print C272 andrew lucero M38 49:59
print DD208 Marcus Martin M38 50:02
print GA698 Brent Martin M38 50:04
print EA517 Daniel Dunning M38 50:06
print EA512 Leif Saul M38 50:18
print CC282 Jim Sturgell M38 50:25
print EA341 Richard Brown M38 50:25
print C316 Brian Cronin M38 50:36
print CC690 Scott Berryman M38 50:37
print BA684 William Jakola M38 50:37
print LL612 David Evertson M38 50:38
print GA354 Carlos Aguirre M38 50:53
print LL129 Rod Simmons M38 50:59
print F424 Mark Ballard M38 50:59
print DD310 Kenneth Luedke M38 51:01
print MT705 JOHN OLIVER M38 51:02
print BB248 Joe Griego M38 51:04
print KA328 Patrick Kenney M38 51:06
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CA068 Mark Eickhoff M38 51:08
print JJ715 Thomas Huntley M38 51:18
print GA528 Eric Schaetzel M38 51:24
print C673 Greg Vint M38 51:26
print DD615 James McHose M38 51:31
print MS526 Stefan Elterich M38 51:32
print C317 Bill McLaughlin M38 51:33
print F189 William Miller M38 51:34
print GG645 Sean Shelby M38 51:41
print DA270 Rick Penzenstadler M38 51:44
print KK571 David Russell M38 51:51
print DA256 David Black M38 51:53
print EA364 James Coover M38 51:56
print WK563 NICOLAS DONEZ JR. M38 52:00
print GG160 Kevin Kelley M38 52:03
print D106 Timothy Reeves M38 52:10
print GA219 Greg Schroeder M38 52:17
print N505 Charles Iden M38 52:24
print PA633 Perry Patton M38 52:42
print D397 Mark Christopher Manhart M38 52:45
print D168 Michael Morse M38 52:47
print CC444 Kris Aldrich M38 52:49
print LL750 Todd Lawson M38 52:50
print NN632 David Allen M38 52:56
print K716 F Morales M38 52:57
print BA328 Kevin Warr M38 53:03
print DA095 James Marks M38 53:09
print LA720 Kevin Johnston M38 53:22
print D098 Michael Hackman M38 53:23
print CC317 Thomas Lockhart M38 53:33
print L763 Brad Averill M38 53:50
print M714 Clark Stukey M38 53:51
print F151 Randall Dailey M38 53:55
print N314 Joe Hansen M38 54:14
print EA326 Michael Brown M38 54:15
print JA598 Jeff Kessler M38 54:16
print LL137 Mark Davis M38 54:17
print EA424 Dan Anderson M38 54:23
print EE364 Don Gabbert M38 54:23
print GA315 Alan Hooks M38 54:33
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print J204 Mark Perlinger M38 54:37
print BB317 Brian Rice M38 54:46
print DD345 Dennis Gonzales M38 54:46
print DD233 Brian Jones M38 54:47
print KK483 Todd Weland M38 54:48
print HA016 Corwin Bell M38 54:52
print N288 Curtis Heck M38 54:52
print L434 Dave David Gemar M38 54:53
print H220 Lawrence Oliver M38 54:58
print DA271 Martin Frazier M38 55:00
print E237 Bryan Johnson M38 55:01
print GG068 Lyle Ashby M38 55:14
print FA130 Marty Panega M38 55:16
print CA578 Tom Barlow M38 55:17
print FA198 David Swavely M38 55:22
print HA097 Thomas Mondragon M38 55:31
print CC127 Chuck Beneck M38 55:53
print G546 John Vair M38 55:57
print FA125 Adam Miller M38 55:57
print EE429 Rob Vicars M38 56:00
print JJ502 Joseph Adams M38 56:07
print E249 Tim Harvey M38 56:10
print HH598 Brent Eklund M38 56:12
print D095 Ted Johnson M38 56:12
print KK755 Todd Woodman M38 56:15
print MM555 Kevin Cieply M38 56:19
print LL665 Jay Thompson M38 56:20
print MS724 David Burke M38 56:24
print FA431 John Gilfedder M38 56:37
print LL362 Gary Marcinkoski M38 56:39
print LA559 Daniel Shey M38 56:53
print FA305 - York M38 56:59
print DA358 Dulaney Barclay M38 57:00
print HA589 Rob Arellano M38 57:11
print J536 Jim Reagan M38 57:18
print HH357 Mark Ibsen M38 57:36
print KA020 Kevin Keilbach M38 57:37
print GA241 John Clarkson M38 57:39
print GA242 Chad Teaford M38 57:41
print GG206 Michael Collins M38 57:46
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print EA329 Edward Wehrer M38 57:49


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after