BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 735
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A181 Katie Blackett F26 36:46
AA204 Jessica Dorough F26 40:39
AA323 Bridget MacKinnon F26 41:21
BA417 Erica Pedron F26 41:41
AA338 Teri Cady F26 42:17
BA302 Kristene Myklak F26 42:32
AA594 Heather Stroud F26 42:48
B376 Heather Howard F26 43:09
B497 Tara Biltoft F26 43:14
C110 Alicia Fischer F26 43:37
BA360 Ashley Critchlow F26 43:49
BA382 Rebecca Hediger F26 44:07
C420 Sara L Turtle F26 44:12
EC170 Carrie Cockerham F26 44:42
E372 Liza Getches F26 45:23
D246 Jaime Weisberg F26 45:48
C132 Jodi L Jablonski F26 45:53
C185 Nicole A. Wade F26 46:01
C118 Lindsey Riter F26 46:13
BA434 Tasha Jane Power F26 46:15
CA210 Kelly Titterington F26 46:21
CA115 Leslie Foster F26 46:43
BA026 Monica Green F26 46:47
BB514 Erin Wille F26 47:01
EA090 Marcie Wiltbank F26 47:12
E571 Bree Rauworth F26 47:27
HH454 Dani Wanner F26 47:42
CA371 Aimee Buxman F26 48:02
BA423 Noel C Myers F26 48:07
DA426 Andrea Stull F26 48:09
DD151 Katie Anglen F26 48:14
D400 Allison Jane Wiener F26 48:17
DA104 Nichol Makowskit-Mondragon F26 48:30
EE255 Brigitte French F26 48:41
DA061 Kristin Smith F26 48:42
E082 Katie Kohl F26 48:43
E473 Michelle Schmidt F26 48:48
ED540 Ivy Miller F26 48:50
ED438 Julie Ogden F26 48:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GC481 Jenny Elizabeth Miers F26 48:58
EB153 Mandi Krueger F26 48:59
GC512 Meghan Beatty F26 49:03
H386 Chelsea E. Hill F26 49:16
DA491 Jennelle Freeston F26 49:26
GA170 Jennifer Lynn Larson F26 49:26
HG523 Ann Pereira F26 49:28
EB413 Kim Wilson-Paugh F26 49:36
CC472 Heather Beller F26 49:51
CA407 Lauren Finelli F26 50:03
E317 Sarah Wheeler F26 50:05
C203 Rachel Capra F26 50:11
FE317 Katie Jackson F26 50:15
EB231 Molly Osberg F26 50:28
EA085 Marcia Lovegren F26 50:33
GD506 Rachel McBride F26 50:35
FB485 Jennifer Price F26 50:36
CC176 Kelly Major F26 50:36
HG285 Susan Dorothy Douglas F26 50:37
ED379 Kim Leddin F26 50:39
EC589 Jennifer Steller F26 50:40
EA092 Dana Weidner F26 50:47
E202 Marcy Elizabeth McGovern F26 50:49
HF403 Tia Roberts F26 50:51
AB349 Stacey Buckley F26 50:52
EB465 Caitlin Skulley F26 50:59
GD145 Christina Flowers F26 51:03
GC176 Leigh Bernstein F26 51:11
E335 Jeni Marks F26 51:17
GD128 Talisha A Davis F26 51:18
DD090 Christina Davenport F26 51:20
BB311 Natalie Jo Volz F26 51:21
E422 Lisa Marie Pineda F26 51:26
FC528 Kate Fowler Gaddis F26 51:30
NC461 Heather Crandall F26 51:37
FB346 Jackie Contreras F26 51:57
CA320 Amy Yri F26 52:01
GA379 Harmonie Marie Bettenhausen F26 52:04
MH395 Jennifer Thomson F26 52:04
EE192 Jodie Sikorski F26 52:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EE099 Shayna Hurwitz Michael F26 52:10
KD224 Julianne Edwards F26 52:13
JM522 Angela McDonald F26 52:28
EB303 Megan Eck F26 52:40
HG371 Stacy Rettig F26 52:41
EA384 Adrienne L Brown F26 52:45
BB292 Ariana Keese F26 52:45
HE511 Ellen Gibney F26 52:52
EE287 Rebecca Breen F26 52:55
JC343 Lauren Galbraith F26 52:59
EE438 Kerry Lowden F26 52:59
FB170 Courtney L Schwartzkopf F26 53:00
HF499 Jennifer Hamilton F26 53:00
GC424 Jessica Trone F26 53:09
EE205 Jennifer M Reed F26 53:15
EE432 Kathleen Travis F26 53:16
CC372 Amy Brookes F26 53:22
JD248 Stacy Shadburne F26 53:24
EB244 Jennifer Brennan F26 53:31
JC345 Julie Sheker F26 53:35
HF025 Mary Brook Sunderland F26 53:39
GD339 Lucy Ann Goodwin F26 54:03
FB205 Krista Casady F26 54:04
KF380 Rachel Forster F26 54:05
GC017 Kristina Rhodes F26 54:07
F493 Jeanne Bonomo F26 54:08
JJ549 Erin Bisby F26 54:12
J379 Laura Patrick Findlay F26 54:18
GC548 Allison Wrobel F26 54:19
HG095 Erin N. Lewallen F26 54:25
GD573 Caitlin Doherty F26 54:26
DA452 Holly Storm F26 54:28
FC383 Michal Fire F26 54:28
GB304 Jennifer Barton F26 54:38
HA614 Meaghan Danielle Elliott F26 54:47
HF596 Kristi Tarantola F26 54:48
JE283 Lanny Leighton F26 54:48
G556 Erin Lafferty F26 54:49
FD498 erica ann brodersen F26 54:50
GD507 Katie Moise F26 54:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
KC096 Becky Daigneault F26 54:53
GB305 Richelle Bode F26 54:55
FE223 Sasha Ferguson F26 54:55
EE527 Chris Henwood F26 54:57
FA239 Amy Durden F26 55:05
JA154 Maggie Berger F26 55:06
JE316 Sheila Marie Masley F26 55:07
G245 Liz Aniak F26 55:07
F343 Rachal Walsh F26 55:10
GB210 Melissa Effland F26 55:13
G560 Kathleen Lessman F26 55:14
GA002 Jennifer Mulloy F26 55:18
JF495 Kerri Rehder F26 55:20
JE320 Jen Watson F26 55:22
EB196 Jeannine Moineau F26 55:24
EC245 Allison Mary Van Fleet F26 55:26
EE455 Emma Morgan F26 55:28
FE222 Beth McAndrews F26 55:35
F558 Alison Border F26 55:37
JA260 Tracie Tanakaya F26 55:38
HD175 molly haberman F26 55:44
EB354 Anna Marie Reeves F26 55:45
GC565 Kristi Wilson F26 55:46
CC260 Karin Elena Sandoval F26 55:47
JC379 Beth Merkle F26 55:50
FC344 Bethany Clem F26 55:52
CC089 Kate LaPerriere F26 55:52
EB347 Dina Guerrero F26 55:53
FD492 Danielle Larae Olson F26 55:53
FA050 Heather Portillo F26 56:04
GB336 Jill Bute F26 56:04
HA295 Shamiree Pound F26 56:07
ED108 Carrie Williams F26 56:08
G554 Lindsay Millen F26 56:11
FC268 Leigh Cotrupe F26 56:14
GA480 Geanie Leo F26 56:17
JM091 Carla M Steyaert F26 56:18
JA373 Jaime Sherman F26 56:20
KC201 Kathryn Ann Billerbeck F26 56:20
FA151 Laura Delvecchio F26 56:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HD177 Jennifer Merschel F26 56:28
JB184 Katie Schneider F26 56:29
JE543 Jessica Buckley F26 56:31
GF359 Rachael A. Marks F26 56:31
GF512 Nazan Unlu-Burson F26 56:32
FB429 Elizabeth Bean F26 56:35
GE094 Caroline Higgins F26 56:36
EB240 Alison Canny Noble F26 56:38
HE171 Angie Jo Donnelly F26 56:40
JG289 Alison Russ F26 56:41
J155 Christine Adles F26 56:45
HB239 Jaimyn Petrucci F26 56:49
JD555 Aspen Cara Brooks F26 56:49
F410 Lori Gulmantovicz F26 56:49
ED226 Jill VonGraffenberger F26 56:55
G534 Andra Feiner F26 56:55
F533 Kasey Barton F26 56:59
F242 Elizabeth Stanley F26 57:00
F212 Amy Schupbach Ostermeyer F26 57:02
WB343 Dana Smith F26 57:02
NA205 Susie Stirling F26 57:04
ED198 Jessica Griffiths F26 57:06
HG434 Rachael Ashley F26 57:09
GD548 Micah Paris F26 57:11
FD304 Jennifer Shank F26 57:13
KB647 Heather Cratty F26 57:16
HB067 Heather Kelly F26 57:16
HF396 Emilie Metzler F26 57:18
HE410 Audrey Schutzendorf F26 57:20
JG104 SARAH MCGREGOR F26 57:25
FC269 Trish Slack F26 57:25
FF373 Allison Nicole Shepley F26 57:27
JM436 Danielle Bajus F26 57:34
JJ186 Erin Fitzgibbons F26 57:44
FC353 Kira Vanderlan F26 57:44
GE082 Kelly Christine Barry F26 57:45
ED266 Jade Polizzi F26 57:48
HE411 Sarah Schutzendorf F26 57:53
JB379 Kathleen Fitzcallaghan F26 57:56
JE223 Kristen VanMarcke F26 57:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HA431 Stefanie Boster F26 58:04

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after