Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:44,613
Number of Females:23,893
Number of Males:20,700
Average Time:1:16:08
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Alsh 30:37
2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
3. Art Siemers 31:12
4. Nelson Laux 31:18
5. Holbrook Call 31:23
Female Participants
1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
3. Katie Blackett 36:46
4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
5. Mercedes Gil 37:53
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 651
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A153 Leanne Whitesides F32 36:39
print A028 Jennifer Hindmarsh F32 38:00
print A247 Mary Powell F32 41:12
print AB338 Amy S Jackson F32 42:38
print BA243 julie batizy-morley F32 43:27
print B399 Raili Filion F32 43:54
print BA531 Andrea Runkel F32 44:40
print BA270 Erika M Leetmae F32 44:46
print BB286 maggie pasek F32 44:57
print D245 Heather Trantham F32 45:52
print BB204 Jennifer Hite F32 46:27
print BB337 Rachael E. Van Pelt F32 46:29
print DA192 Eiko Aizaki F32 46:52
print D312 Michele Jensen F32 47:32
print DA187 Jennifer Toll-Jones F32 47:35
print GA231 Kelly Blue Norman F32 47:42
print CA413 Mary Taylor F32 47:53
print GD164 Lori J Maness F32 47:55
print DA260 Katrina Shermock F32 47:56
print KA427 Linea Rein F32 48:04
print CC496 Melissa Waters F32 48:13
print DD412 Asha Conroy F32 48:26
print CA402 Julie Kimpel F32 48:27
print EA310 Wendy Garrett F32 48:28
print HF314 Kristen Hope Adams F32 48:29
print EE165 Kristin Woodward F32 48:31
print EB363 maria august F32 48:32
print JG290 Jolyn Palumbo F32 48:33
print BA406 Amelia Dickmann F32 48:33
print DD110 Robin Schuster F32 48:34
print CC367 Vanessa Sebahar F32 48:37
print C538 Regina Linda Padilla F32 48:38
print DA094 Pamela S Rogers F32 48:45
print EE427 Rene Adema F32 48:59
print DA441 Sharyl Maves F32 49:16
print DD352 Margi Resch F32 49:17
print EB361 Carmen B Sagrati F32 49:24
print E345 Darcie Olson F32 49:29
print D240 Jennifer Margolis F32 49:41
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HD104 Tina Marie Nelson F32 49:48
print F405 Teresa Dye F32 49:50
print GC253 Tuula Hoiska F32 49:57
print G031 Christine A Perea F32 50:07
print EA296 Amy Artzer F32 50:07
print DA126 Stephanie Krystyn F32 50:22
print EE392 Lisa Vernon F32 50:27
print CC270 Lisa Jo Spitz F32 50:41
print JB524 Jacqueline Garcia F32 50:42
print JG322 michelle Jeanne Fury F32 50:46
print GC294 Carmen Rarden F32 50:47
print FE470 Leslie Dietrich F32 50:48
print EA099 Ruth Weinberg F32 50:54
print HD388 Jennifer Alvarado F32 51:06
print E378 Carrie Packard F32 51:10
print EB372 Elizabeth Gordon F32 51:15
print EE507 April Pishna F32 51:25
print JB070 Renae Gibbons F32 51:31
print EB192 Tricia Gellman F32 51:35
print HE194 Tami Fox F32 51:38
print F371 Heather L Smith F32 51:41
print EA432 Jessica Meyers F32 51:41
print FA406 Kristeen Dehning F32 51:46
print ED078 Stephanie Ravae Tischler F32 52:00
print EB374 Vivienne Edgar F32 52:02
print EA216 Allison Faye Berlin F32 52:04
print EC032 Jean Brookbanks F32 52:07
print EB191 Kedra maiden name E Hood F32 52:10
print EB185 Lisen Gustafson F32 52:12
print HE549 Lesli Miller F32 52:28
print JD598 Michelle Cleminson F32 52:28
print DA423 Laura K Farrelly F32 52:28
print GA650 Kristen Olson F32 52:30
print DD495 Michelle H Wilson F32 52:41
print FE292 Dana Keel F32 52:42
print F129 Kim Medwetz F32 52:47
print EA425 Nancy Weaver F32 52:47
print FE296 Amy Robertson F32 52:49
print FC261 JULIE LANDRY PLOUGHMAN F32 53:07
print JC320 Alison Wade Bresler F32 53:11
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G666 Hilary Wallace F32 53:12
print EA329 Melissa Dunn F32 53:17
print FB206 Jennifer Haberkorn F32 53:18
print FA355 Kelly O'Conner F32 53:31
print GA109 Jennifer Pennette F32 53:32
print GD052 Tiffanie Debartolo F32 53:37
print WC939 Penelope Schutz F32 53:57
print G150 Shary Chavez F32 54:20
print FE475 Cindy Davis F32 54:20
print EC003 Beth Harms F32 54:23
print HF219 Carolyn TeKrony F32 54:28
print HE158 Julie Lynn McAfee F32 54:30
print EA148 Elena Wilken F32 54:44
print GG532 Jill Jacoby F32 54:47
print HG331 Wendy Woodard Convery F32 54:54
print KC144 MeG Tobler F32 54:54
print KF128 Nancy Susan Flury F32 54:54
print GG348 Deanna Torres F32 55:07
print FA146 Kim Horsley F32 55:13
print FA179 Heather Renee Simms F32 55:17
print FD531 Angie Derlin F32 55:18
print FA408 Stephanie Malsack F32 55:21
print FA272 Marybeth Schuh F32 55:25
print FB173 Rhonda Dodge F32 55:28
print H448 Dawn Harrison F32 55:31
print EE086 Amee D. Hicks F32 55:39
print ED218 Tracey Russell F32 55:42
print JD336 Heather English F32 55:45
print HH221 Amy Stanwood F32 55:45
print EA261 Abigail Gonci F32 55:50
print HD438 Heather Mehl F32 55:52
print GG384 Teresa Zuber F32 55:57
print MM059 Kim Walter F32 55:58
print JB526 Kathy Hagen F32 55:59
print JB527 Charity Sevian F32 56:01
print EB460 Kimberly Grimshaw F32 56:05
print HD437 Erin Ulman F32 56:10
print E094 Jenny Lurie F32 56:12
print JA299 Treana Rae Johnson F32 56:15
print GA024 Krista Olson F32 56:19
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GC062 Su-Lyn Combs F32 56:22
print KE641 Melissa Young F32 56:27
print HD468 Jennifer D Jeffrey F32 56:27
print GD551 Jennifer Prestwich F32 56:40
print GB050 Trinette Leporati F32 56:44
print GA229 Jeanette Keown F32 56:50
print EE199 Rachel Grace Hultin F32 56:52
print GB016 Elizabeth Kreimer F32 57:00
print F330 Caroline Martin F32 57:01
print HA144 Melissa Kuskie F32 57:09
print EE517 Jessica Rowland F32 57:21
print GC542 Cindy Sewell F32 57:30
print FE330 Kelly Wagoner F32 57:32
print GC140 Sarah Martha Bradford F32 57:38
print JB102 Chelsea Shea F32 57:41
print FB351 Kristin Ransom F32 57:41
print HH588 Marna Steuart F32 57:46
print D310 Lori Ciccone F32 57:50
print GF591 Beth Weinman F32 57:52
print ED244 Deanna L McCarthy F32 57:54
print GE524 Lisa Roth F32 57:57
print FC342 Jennifer Follert F32 58:05
print GG419 Mellissa Gutierrez F32 58:21
print GG616 Tracee Vickery F32 58:27
print FB507 Michele Durkin F32 58:28
print GD199 Andrea Dudash O'Connell F32 58:38
print FF208 Lori Jean Kennedy F32 58:38
print HC142 Kristin Elizabeth Carlson F32 58:46
print JE101 Peyton Gill F32 58:47
print EE201 Melissa Kellogg F32 58:49
print KJ297 kara lynn hellums F32 58:52
print FF269 Shawna Kay May F32 58:55
print KD295 Dale Deegan F32 58:57
print FF170 Melissa L. Hatchett F32 58:57
print EB072 Lauren Oetting F32 59:01
print EE240 Anne Walter F32 59:03
print HA078 Michelle Lohman F32 59:12
print GG227 Cheryl Bayer F32 59:13
print JB100 Patti Miller F32 59:20
print FB274 Mackenzie Churchill F32 59:25
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print BB248 Stephanie Howard F32 59:30
print GB337 ashley a flynn F32 59:32
print GC346 andrea kriston earls F32 59:33
print FB273 Michelle Finley F32 59:34
print F350 Michelle Folkestad F32 59:35
print HF473 Christine Barboa F32 59:38
print FC227 Tammy Thramann F32 59:38
print KD467 Amy Jacobs F32 59:43
print G522 Susan Marie Loucks F32 59:43
print FE392 Suzanne Steven F32 59:46
print JJ660 Anna Armstrong F32 59:48
print MC009 Amy Stevenson F32 59:48
print KC139 Renee Lynn Ethier F32 59:49
print FB317 Shelly Nixon F32 59:51
print HD107 Jayne Meysenburg F32 59:56
print FD232 Christy Geno Rasmussen F32 59:57
print HB534 Jennifer Gaydosh F32 1:00:02
print JA450 Michelle Nadeau F32 1:00:07
print K369 Susan Sava F32 1:00:09
print H434 Antke Kratzsch F32 1:00:11
print GB238 Elise Vaughan F32 1:00:11
print GC551 Courtney Lynn Unterreiner F32 1:00:12
print F356 Grace Emily Mills F32 1:00:21
print GG490 Noelle Wilson F32 1:00:35
print KA015 Leanne Meyer F32 1:00:36
print GC499 Tracy Lynn Cheney F32 1:00:42
print HG149 April P. Gatesman F32 1:00:44
print HD411 Yen-Shi Li F32 1:00:44
print FD341 Renee Paul F32 1:00:49
print FE323 Stacey Root F32 1:00:51
print KD178 Michelle Muniz F32 1:00:53
print GG116 Michele Kieft F32 1:00:56
print GA351 Donya Paxman F32 1:01:00
print JD125 Lisa Marie Steinke F32 1:01:02
print JD254 Jennifer Conrad F32 1:01:05
print FD597 Yoriko Morita F32 1:01:05
print JB381 Gretchen wiegers F32 1:01:07
print FA207 Monica Suzanne Procter F32 1:01:09
print FD161 Katey Thomas F32 1:01:10
print GD523 Andrea Kibe F32 1:01:13
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KB586 kimberly ann yaung F32 1:01:15


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after