Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:44,613
Number of Females:23,893
Number of Males:20,700
Average Time:1:16:08
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Alsh 30:37
2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
3. Art Siemers 31:12
4. Nelson Laux 31:18
5. Holbrook Call 31:23
Female Participants
1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
3. Katie Blackett 36:46
4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
5. Mercedes Gil 37:53
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 524
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AA161 Sheila Geere F39 38:35
print AA376 Sheri Wright F39 40:18
print AB595 Mary Cote F39 41:30
print A413 Fay Slattery F39 42:25
print AB381 Kristi Jordan F39 42:28
print BA244 Lynn Arenson F39 43:02
print B152 Randi Mitchem F39 43:44
print AB195 Mary C.M. Weiser F39 45:02
print BB295 Junko Kazukawa F39 45:22
print C482 Sheri Bokelman F39 45:25
print B461 Bev Veals F39 46:01
print BB328 Susan Foskett Cobb F39 46:15
print C374 Lisa Bennett F39 46:26
print DA340 Renee Jones F39 46:27
print AA454 Annette Krueger F39 46:41
print CA257 louise annette simons F39 46:58
print C555 Julie Pope F39 47:16
print CA277 Loretta Kelly F39 47:27
print CA259 Michelle DelPiccolo F39 47:30
print CC167 Ellen Ivy F39 48:00
print D177 Mary Ann Hewicker F39 48:10
print D541 Robyn Crispe F39 48:53
print DA129 Bridget Luebbert F39 48:58
print DA537 Kellie Steward F39 49:01
print CC476 Alicia Mahoney F39 49:05
print DD367 Mary Spear F39 49:08
print BB349 Catherine Rodriguez F39 49:20
print BA337 Linda Gail Morrissey F39 49:29
print DA466 Liz Beasley F39 49:51
print AB347 Teri Harper F39 50:10
print D349 Denise Goodacre F39 50:15
print CC251 Marilyn Koponen F39 50:24
print DA487 Marianela Trujillo F39 50:32
print DA362 Sheila Hausbeck F39 50:59
print D193 Sonia Mendoza F39 51:09
print DD393 Melissa Baldridge F39 51:10
print EA206 TINA L. GEYER F39 51:14
print EB385 Martina Koldewey F39 51:36
print GB301 Sandy Sundine F39 51:37
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print ED030 Jenny Carlin F39 51:51
print DA106 Margaret Bachrach F39 51:53
print DD084 Pam Andringa F39 51:54
print G011 Tracy Renee Tutag F39 52:01
print GB115 Heidi Eigsti F39 52:10
print J012 Suzanne Owen F39 52:21
print GB482 Michele Leifer F39 52:22
print EA135 Aleka Fahlbusch F39 52:26
print FE192 Janel Hatch F39 52:28
print ED141 T.C. Aylward F39 52:30
print E281 LaRae Bradbury F39 52:41
print EC555 Cindy Denton Townsend F39 52:56
print JJ384 Emanuela Panebianco F39 53:02
print K089 Cheryl Jordan F39 53:05
print F348 Lisa Lynch F39 53:09
print M310 Mary Lamb F39 53:11
print D257 Deanna Soulis F39 53:13
print EC275 Joy Wallin F39 53:14
print DA502 Nanette Leahy F39 53:31
print EB031 Sharon La Croix F39 53:32
print EB169 Sherisse Hawkins F39 53:34
print FB462 Dawn Felicissimo F39 53:35
print GA100 Tammy Mercy F39 53:48
print EC496 Jane Parenteau F39 53:48
print ED479 Kristi Kinney F39 53:57
print EE115 Melanie Dries F39 54:03
print GE649 Jacqueline Bach F39 54:07
print FA152 Michelle Kubik F39 54:10
print JG308 Karen Jacobsen F39 54:12
print F176 Kathy Kliegle Gysin F39 54:17
print HC208 Cheryl Jerrard F39 54:21
print FA226 Lauren Jenkins F39 54:56
print F190 Marie Lynn Burkhardt F39 55:14
print FF323 Ma Carmen Colin F39 55:15
print GD625 Suzanne Ball F39 55:20
print EE518 Jill Tompkins F39 55:20
print EB148 Jaye Ann Shomaker F39 55:25
print EE502 Christie Chambers F39 55:26
print E415 Linda Staska F39 55:31
print FC189 Mary Beth Wolff F39 55:40
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print H333 Heather Silver F39 55:46
print ED316 Karen Griffith F39 55:51
print K206 Alison Sherwood F39 55:55
print J142 Lee Anne Davis F39 56:00
print HF174 Julie Jordan F39 56:01
print EE102 Carolyn Hyman F39 56:03
print HG303 Carla M. Anthony F39 56:21
print FE183 Sandra Van Damme F39 56:30
print FB152 Suzanne Cabral F39 56:48
print FE383 Monique Guidry F39 56:52
print HG579 Caroline Bublitz F39 56:57
print EB212 Mary Joan Sietsma F39 57:03
print G637 Janet Sweetman F39 57:06
print ED214 Kathy Ann Karmes F39 57:13
print FD391 Laura Greiner F39 57:21
print FB432 Kaye Marie Wilcox F39 57:23
print GC262 Eleuteria Ridge F39 57:32
print HF064 Linda Murphy F39 57:35
print WE284 Cindy Price F39 57:37
print CA318 Jan North F39 57:38
print JD287 maureen k chrisman F39 57:39
print G338 faouzia hasni F39 57:40
print FE238 Lyn Bain F39 57:45
print FD052 Yvonne Mazza F39 58:01
print FA139 Beverly Boardman Moss F39 58:12
print FB361 Elizabeth Roth F39 58:12
print FD192 Lisa Swanson F39 58:12
print FE130 Lisa L Sickles F39 58:12
print G098 Robyn Hess F39 58:13
print EE217 Janice Jensen F39 58:13
print FF342 Jannine Simone F39 58:15
print MF269 Trudy Hackencamp F39 58:16
print FE113 Kelley Serafin F39 58:20
print F246 Jessica Xavier F39 58:22
print HG390 Tara Morgan F39 58:29
print JA225 Sherry Lee Desrochers F39 58:31
print F136 Melanie Smith F39 58:35
print KG179 Kay D. Jarvis F39 58:36
print HH079 Wendy Jerman F39 58:40
print KH273 Marlys Lietz F39 58:48
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JB119 Tamara Hamblen F39 58:58
print FD449 Rachel Parker F39 59:01
print FF238 Mali Terrell F39 59:07
print FC171 Kelley Kennedy Reed F39 59:13
print JC384 Patty Boeff F39 59:19
print KD414 Sherri Moore F39 59:22
print HF584 Kathy Sanchez F39 59:25
print HC485 Lisa S Redmond F39 59:30
print HA529 Kim Sharpe F39 59:31
print GF077 Catherine Gould F39 59:36
print CC243 Karen Greb F39 59:36
print H128 Page G. Bolin F39 59:37
print HH424 Meg Nero F39 59:40
print GD607 Belinda Powell F39 59:43
print FA091 Julie Millhauser F39 59:45
print HA130 Lisa Baltrusch F39 59:46
print FD124 Joanna Zoltay F39 59:49
print JA580 Belinda Temple F39 59:52
print HB590 Debi Kennison F39 59:52
print FB318 Laura Pavatt F39 59:53
print FA320 Maureen Hart F39 59:55
print G366 Deborah Whitcomb F39 59:56
print GD116 Stacie S Mullins F39 59:57
print FC507 Mechele Fillman F39 59:58
print FB370 Alyssa Finer F39 1:00:00
print EE243 Jeanette Marie Teder F39 1:00:03
print FA369 Jeanne Timmons F39 1:00:03
print HF223 Star Ake F39 1:00:10
print ME252 Wendy Norfolk F39 1:00:18
print J158 Becky Sather F39 1:00:18
print FD174 Connie Brophy F39 1:00:34
print G122 Brenda Wolfe F39 1:00:34
print GD299 Michelle M Gilly F39 1:00:36
print FB544 Alie Norlin F39 1:00:42
print GG175 Sarah Anne Schwab F39 1:00:50
print GG634 Julie Ann Faller F39 1:00:52
print KA093 Tamra Harvey F39 1:01:00
print GD399 Deborah Fryer F39 1:01:08
print HH161 Linda Green F39 1:01:15
print G526 Michele Jolene Vaughan F39 1:01:18
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GF139 Jana Vander Leest F39 1:01:23
print JF436 Michelle Carpenter F39 1:01:25
print GE222 Sheri Carlson F39 1:01:27
print JG367 Lise Ann McCalpin F39 1:01:28
print EA440 Donna Schmidt F39 1:01:33
print GE537 Kelly Lee Jenkins F39 1:01:37
print GB590 Jackie Schneider F39 1:02:04
print JF386 Lara Riscol F39 1:02:12
print JE369 Lori Belenski F39 1:02:39
print FF414 Lynn Ahern F39 1:02:45
print FF186 Cynthia Adams F39 1:02:51
print GF083 Kim Bremner F39 1:02:54
print FC325 Jeannine Machon F39 1:02:54
print F366 Francie Gallacher F39 1:02:56
print GF558 Jill H. Athenour F39 1:03:06
print MB366 Kimberley Leverett F39 1:03:15
print HC284 Christine Yvonne Harris F39 1:03:21
print KD289 Carolyn Hornung F39 1:03:22
print ME286 Amy Glen F39 1:03:26
print FA161 Janelle Grady F39 1:03:27
print JM469 Amy Britton F39 1:03:31
print K190 Linda Kimbrell F39 1:03:39
print HE213 cherie spangler F39 1:03:41
print NA597 Kelly Marsh F39 1:03:44
print HC164 Beth Poorman F39 1:03:53
print HD544 Janice Marie Lauinger F39 1:03:53
print JB394 Sheri Bengston F39 1:04:01
print HA318 Betsy Ann Britz F39 1:04:07
print JF454 Linda Miklas F39 1:04:16
print NB091 Stella Forster F39 1:04:21
print HA281 Kim Dyer F39 1:04:21
print KC556 Mary Jo Brooks F39 1:04:34
print MM119 Diane Melara F39 1:04:40
print GF218 Susan H Quesada F39 1:04:45
print KJ309 Svetlana Ehrhart F39 1:04:50
print HB082 Annette Llewellyn F39 1:04:50
print FA438 Kelly Ann Maes F39 1:04:58
print MD036 Susan Martin F39 1:05:10
print KD193 Carmel Ann Koeltzow F39 1:05:14
print H217 Laurie Gaudreault F39 1:05:17
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FD506 Sharon Callahan F39 1:05:18


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after