BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 524
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA161 Sheila Geere F39 38:35
AA376 Sheri Wright F39 40:18
AB595 Mary Cote F39 41:30
A413 Fay Slattery F39 42:25
AB381 Kristi Jordan F39 42:28
BA244 Lynn Arenson F39 43:02
B152 Randi Mitchem F39 43:44
AB195 Mary C.M. Weiser F39 45:02
BB295 Junko Kazukawa F39 45:22
C482 Sheri Bokelman F39 45:25
B461 Bev Veals F39 46:01
BB328 Susan Foskett Cobb F39 46:15
C374 Lisa Bennett F39 46:26
DA340 Renee Jones F39 46:27
AA454 Annette Krueger F39 46:41
CA257 louise annette simons F39 46:58
C555 Julie Pope F39 47:16
CA277 Loretta Kelly F39 47:27
CA259 Michelle DelPiccolo F39 47:30
CC167 Ellen Ivy F39 48:00
D177 Mary Ann Hewicker F39 48:10
D541 Robyn Crispe F39 48:53
DA129 Bridget Luebbert F39 48:58
DA537 Kellie Steward F39 49:01
CC476 Alicia Mahoney F39 49:05
DD367 Mary Spear F39 49:08
BB349 Catherine Rodriguez F39 49:20
BA337 Linda Gail Morrissey F39 49:29
DA466 Liz Beasley F39 49:51
AB347 Teri Harper F39 50:10
D349 Denise Goodacre F39 50:15
CC251 Marilyn Koponen F39 50:24
DA487 Marianela Trujillo F39 50:32
DA362 Sheila Hausbeck F39 50:59
D193 Sonia Mendoza F39 51:09
DD393 Melissa Baldridge F39 51:10
EA206 TINA L. GEYER F39 51:14
EB385 Martina Koldewey F39 51:36
GB301 Sandy Sundine F39 51:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
ED030 Jenny Carlin F39 51:51
DA106 Margaret Bachrach F39 51:53
DD084 Pam Andringa F39 51:54
G011 Tracy Renee Tutag F39 52:01
GB115 Heidi Eigsti F39 52:10
J012 Suzanne Owen F39 52:21
GB482 Michele Leifer F39 52:22
EA135 Aleka Fahlbusch F39 52:26
FE192 Janel Hatch F39 52:28
ED141 T.C. Aylward F39 52:30
E281 LaRae Bradbury F39 52:41
EC555 Cindy Denton Townsend F39 52:56
JJ384 Emanuela Panebianco F39 53:02
K089 Cheryl Jordan F39 53:05
F348 Lisa Lynch F39 53:09
M310 Mary Lamb F39 53:11
D257 Deanna Soulis F39 53:13
EC275 Joy Wallin F39 53:14
DA502 Nanette Leahy F39 53:31
EB031 Sharon La Croix F39 53:32
EB169 Sherisse Hawkins F39 53:34
FB462 Dawn Felicissimo F39 53:35
GA100 Tammy Mercy F39 53:48
EC496 Jane Parenteau F39 53:48
ED479 Kristi Kinney F39 53:57
EE115 Melanie Dries F39 54:03
GE649 Jacqueline Bach F39 54:07
FA152 Michelle Kubik F39 54:10
JG308 Karen Jacobsen F39 54:12
F176 Kathy Kliegle Gysin F39 54:17
HC208 Cheryl Jerrard F39 54:21
FA226 Lauren Jenkins F39 54:56
F190 Marie Lynn Burkhardt F39 55:14
FF323 Ma Carmen Colin F39 55:15
GD625 Suzanne Ball F39 55:20
EE518 Jill Tompkins F39 55:20
EB148 Jaye Ann Shomaker F39 55:25
EE502 Christie Chambers F39 55:26
E415 Linda Staska F39 55:31
FC189 Mary Beth Wolff F39 55:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
H333 Heather Silver F39 55:46
ED316 Karen Griffith F39 55:51
K206 Alison Sherwood F39 55:55
J142 Lee Anne Davis F39 56:00
HF174 Julie Jordan F39 56:01
EE102 Carolyn Hyman F39 56:03
HG303 Carla M. Anthony F39 56:21
FE183 Sandra Van Damme F39 56:30
FB152 Suzanne Cabral F39 56:48
FE383 Monique Guidry F39 56:52
HG579 Caroline Bublitz F39 56:57
EB212 Mary Joan Sietsma F39 57:03
G637 Janet Sweetman F39 57:06
ED214 Kathy Ann Karmes F39 57:13
FD391 Laura Greiner F39 57:21
FB432 Kaye Marie Wilcox F39 57:23
GC262 Eleuteria Ridge F39 57:32
HF064 Linda Murphy F39 57:35
WE284 Cindy Price F39 57:37
CA318 Jan North F39 57:38
JD287 maureen k chrisman F39 57:39
G338 faouzia hasni F39 57:40
FE238 Lyn Bain F39 57:45
FD052 Yvonne Mazza F39 58:01
FA139 Beverly Boardman Moss F39 58:12
FB361 Elizabeth Roth F39 58:12
FD192 Lisa Swanson F39 58:12
FE130 Lisa L Sickles F39 58:12
G098 Robyn Hess F39 58:13
EE217 Janice Jensen F39 58:13
FF342 Jannine Simone F39 58:15
MF269 Trudy Hackencamp F39 58:16
FE113 Kelley Serafin F39 58:20
F246 Jessica Xavier F39 58:22
HG390 Tara Morgan F39 58:29
JA225 Sherry Lee Desrochers F39 58:31
F136 Melanie Smith F39 58:35
KG179 Kay D. Jarvis F39 58:36
HH079 Wendy Jerman F39 58:40
KH273 Marlys Lietz F39 58:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JB119 Tamara Hamblen F39 58:58
FD449 Rachel Parker F39 59:01
FF238 Mali Terrell F39 59:07
FC171 Kelley Kennedy Reed F39 59:13
JC384 Patty Boeff F39 59:19
KD414 Sherri Moore F39 59:22
HF584 Kathy Sanchez F39 59:25
HC485 Lisa S Redmond F39 59:30
HA529 Kim Sharpe F39 59:31
GF077 Catherine Gould F39 59:36
CC243 Karen Greb F39 59:36
H128 Page G. Bolin F39 59:37
HH424 Meg Nero F39 59:40
GD607 Belinda Powell F39 59:43
FA091 Julie Millhauser F39 59:45
HA130 Lisa Baltrusch F39 59:46
FD124 Joanna Zoltay F39 59:49
JA580 Belinda Temple F39 59:52
HB590 Debi Kennison F39 59:52
FB318 Laura Pavatt F39 59:53
FA320 Maureen Hart F39 59:55
G366 Deborah Whitcomb F39 59:56
GD116 Stacie S Mullins F39 59:57
FC507 Mechele Fillman F39 59:58
FB370 Alyssa Finer F39 1:00:00
EE243 Jeanette Marie Teder F39 1:00:03
FA369 Jeanne Timmons F39 1:00:03
HF223 Star Ake F39 1:00:10
ME252 Wendy Norfolk F39 1:00:18
J158 Becky Sather F39 1:00:18
FD174 Connie Brophy F39 1:00:34
G122 Brenda Wolfe F39 1:00:34
GD299 Michelle M Gilly F39 1:00:36
FB544 Alie Norlin F39 1:00:42
GG175 Sarah Anne Schwab F39 1:00:50
GG634 Julie Ann Faller F39 1:00:52
KA093 Tamra Harvey F39 1:01:00
GD399 Deborah Fryer F39 1:01:08
HH161 Linda Green F39 1:01:15
G526 Michele Jolene Vaughan F39 1:01:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GF139 Jana Vander Leest F39 1:01:23
JF436 Michelle Carpenter F39 1:01:25
GE222 Sheri Carlson F39 1:01:27
JG367 Lise Ann McCalpin F39 1:01:28
EA440 Donna Schmidt F39 1:01:33
GE537 Kelly Lee Jenkins F39 1:01:37
GB590 Jackie Schneider F39 1:02:04
JF386 Lara Riscol F39 1:02:12
JE369 Lori Belenski F39 1:02:39
FF414 Lynn Ahern F39 1:02:45
FF186 Cynthia Adams F39 1:02:51
GF083 Kim Bremner F39 1:02:54
FC325 Jeannine Machon F39 1:02:54
F366 Francie Gallacher F39 1:02:56
GF558 Jill H. Athenour F39 1:03:06
MB366 Kimberley Leverett F39 1:03:15
HC284 Christine Yvonne Harris F39 1:03:21
KD289 Carolyn Hornung F39 1:03:22
ME286 Amy Glen F39 1:03:26
FA161 Janelle Grady F39 1:03:27
JM469 Amy Britton F39 1:03:31
K190 Linda Kimbrell F39 1:03:39
HE213 cherie spangler F39 1:03:41
NA597 Kelly Marsh F39 1:03:44
HC164 Beth Poorman F39 1:03:53
HD544 Janice Marie Lauinger F39 1:03:53
JB394 Sheri Bengston F39 1:04:01
HA318 Betsy Ann Britz F39 1:04:07
JF454 Linda Miklas F39 1:04:16
NB091 Stella Forster F39 1:04:21
HA281 Kim Dyer F39 1:04:21
KC556 Mary Jo Brooks F39 1:04:34
MM119 Diane Melara F39 1:04:40
GF218 Susan H Quesada F39 1:04:45
KJ309 Svetlana Ehrhart F39 1:04:50
HB082 Annette Llewellyn F39 1:04:50
FA438 Kelly Ann Maes F39 1:04:58
MD036 Susan Martin F39 1:05:10
KD193 Carmel Ann Koeltzow F39 1:05:14
H217 Laurie Gaudreault F39 1:05:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD506 Sharon Callahan F39 1:05:18

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after