Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:44,613
Number of Females:23,893
Number of Males:20,700
Average Time:1:16:08
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Alsh 30:37
2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
3. Art Siemers 31:12
4. Nelson Laux 31:18
5. Holbrook Call 31:23
Female Participants
1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
3. Katie Blackett 36:46
4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
5. Mercedes Gil 37:53
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 211
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A433 Brent Vaughn M18 32:01
print A420 Gregory Castro M18 34:09
print A363 James Hansen M18 34:20
print A225 Jon David Schroeder M18 35:40
print A176 Miguel Ramirez M18 35:46
print A293 Devin Scott Athey M18 36:17
print A211 John Lawrence Straubinger M18 36:22
print A302 David Hyrum Kershaw M18 36:55
print A226 Craig Depperschmidt M18 36:59
print A398 Tim Zeckser M18 37:12
print A240 Michael Thompson M18 37:23
print A488 Galan Moody M18 37:31
print A119 Brice Young M18 37:32
print A004 Jason Vincent Sanders M18 37:42
print AB337 Justin Lana M18 37:58
print AA194 JOHN T WILSON M18 37:59
print AA088 Patrick Stockhausen M18 38:10
print C418 Seth Kenneth Kiester M18 38:13
print A136 David Femmer M18 38:20
print A319 Levi Crawford M18 38:30
print AA435 brian keith weaver M18 38:30
print A053 Andy Leonard M18 38:33
print AA584 Daniel Mahle M18 38:46
print A233 Mike Wamsley M18 39:04
print AA011 Daryl Holmlund M18 39:33
print AB314 Tyler Adam Goswick M18 39:48
print AB513 Zachary Halfon M18 40:15
print AA428 Austin Paul Rutledge M18 41:00
print AB514 Andrew Parrott M18 41:21
print AA300 Christopher Brening M18 41:36
print GC338 Zach J Bauer M18 41:40
print BB131 Luke Crespin M18 41:44
print AA426 Nate Bohlken M18 41:48
print A274 Chad Pfeif M18 41:51
print HC005 BJ Gambrel M18 41:57
print ED202 Jeffrey James Maslow M18 42:06
print ED206 Peter Joseph Schwinn M18 42:07
print AA170 Casey Whitmill M18 42:14
print GC301 Skyler Wood M18 42:21
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CC209 Patrick Michael Meehan M18 42:36
print B299 Jeremy Todd Graham M18 42:58
print EA183 Bradley Ryan Carlson M18 43:31
print GC449 Tyler Nitta M18 43:46
print DD022 Jonathan Birnie M18 43:54
print ND010 Adam McMurtrey M18 44:02
print D292 Mike Damato M18 44:12
print AB471 Matt Rombach M18 44:19
print JJ602 Isaiah Garcia M18 44:22
print C434 Matthew J Olson M18 44:27
print AA569 Bob Robinson M18 44:30
print FD266 John Turtle M18 44:33
print AB144 CONNOR HENLEY M18 44:37
print B217 Nathan Pfaff M18 44:42
print AB058 Joe Flaxbeard M18 44:56
print BB217 Jeff Marlow M18 45:41
print MC089 Eric Kramer M18 45:55
print BA505 Pat Casey M18 46:16
print B083 Brett Shanklin M18 46:18
print JA275 CJ Louis Miller M18 46:41
print AB496 Aaron Searle M18 46:53
print GB045 Colin Newell M18 46:58
print HC608 Paul Hemphill M18 47:07
print G401 Aaron Nathaniel Johnson M18 47:11
print AA104 Dylan Engberg M18 47:23
print GB475 Brad Quiller M18 47:49
print DA257 Logan Andrew Jerger M18 48:03
print DA365 Brendan Ruddy M18 48:27
print ED360 Gregory Wiles M18 48:51
print HG433 Nathaniel Richard Behrens M18 49:09
print KJ512 Mike Binney M18 49:10
print D415 Brent Bauman M18 49:14
print GC134 Michael Trujillo M18 49:35
print EA454 Chris Carroll M18 50:14
print GA344 Wayne Barnette M18 50:32
print B443 Matt Conger M18 50:39
print JM557 Alex Green M18 51:03
print D290 Thomas Spainhower M18 51:05
print D447 Ben Dalton M18 51:07
print D280 David Meuret M18 51:08
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GA627 Joseph D Forrester M18 51:09
print C481 Chris Mourning M18 51:21
print FA113 Richard Porter M18 51:24
print GD459 David Deland M18 51:27
print JA483 Matthew Elder M18 51:27
print KD652 Damon Gillette M18 51:29
print AB059 Aaron Steinbach M18 51:34
print JB603 Erik M Sunde M18 51:37
print A395 Michael Gurule M18 51:49
print ED336 Jonathan Allen M18 51:53
print MC644 Kyle Volpe M18 51:57
print CC269 Justin Michael Burger M18 52:33
print EE398 Zane Blackmer M18 52:53
print HE525 Brett Ver Valin M18 52:55
print EC514 Michael Mestas M18 52:55
print HD491 micah paul schmidt M18 52:57
print JD368 Henry Laurion M18 52:57
print EC093 Owen Hnath M18 53:00
print GC052 John Kriegbaum M18 53:02
print JC337 Brooks Perry M18 53:17
print JD357 Kevin Lander M18 53:20
print JD134 Trevor Evans M18 53:26
print GA515 Tom Nicholson M18 53:34
print HG558 Matt Baer M18 53:42
print FB344 Kevin Allen M18 53:53
print FB345 Ben Westlund M18 53:57
print AA209 Justin Yert M18 53:58
print EC515 Chris Wingerberg M18 54:14
print FB162 Lawrence Bailey M18 54:14
print G070 Ryan Fuelling M18 54:15
print HH435 Eugenii Matrosov M18 54:32
print GE123 Aaron Kolm M18 54:41
print D181 Lance Halladay M18 54:41
print HF256 Nathanael Whitney M18 54:54
print FF559 Ryan Cordova M18 54:57
print HF149 Justin Nimock M18 55:06
print HF537 Zach Stiffler M18 55:17
print HE072 Joseph Benjamin M18 55:37
print HE260 Michael Sandoval M18 55:42
print KH598 Christophe Minard M18 55:44
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JJ245 Tyler Brown M18 55:51
print HF080 Patrick Higgins M18 56:52
print FD328 Chris Albrecht M18 57:09
print FC226 Steve J. Ariniello M18 57:11
print FC225 Damon Edward Bonelli M18 57:12
print MM549 Matthew Driscoll M18 57:44
print JG123 Joshua Dominic Jaramillo M18 57:48
print JM050 Garrett Jimenez M18 58:17
print GG467 Nelson Aldrich M18 58:23
print H378 Alexander Demidovich M18 58:51
print GB373 Josh Crawford M18 59:10
print GB041 Samuel Fessenden Clark M18 59:12
print NF359 Peter Nelson M18 59:18
print JJ014 Mike Johnson M18 59:25
print HA489 Rene Salgado M18 59:29
print JC352 Craig Grisco M18 59:46
print JF429 J. Steven Opp M18 59:54
print JJ196 Jeff D Smith M18 59:59
print KH442 Allen Nichols M18 1:00:19
print KJ555 Paul Steinbrecher M18 1:00:24
print HE112 Brian Christopher Gonzales M18 1:00:24
print MH082 Timothy Burchett M18 1:00:31
print NC448 Aaron Henry M18 1:00:49
print ND414 Brandon McNeely M18 1:01:21
print HA491 Jigme Dorjee M18 1:01:24
print HG204 Jeffrey Policky M18 1:01:26
print JJ404 Brandon Ward M18 1:01:34
print KF139 Colin Bailey M18 1:01:51
print HD171 aaron matthew argo M18 1:01:55
print J271 Scott Fuller M18 1:03:16
print HF373 Adam Chirikos M18 1:03:28
print MF629 Kenneth Keany M18 1:03:29
print ND417 Rory Moore M18 1:03:45
print J477 Eric Dawson M18 1:03:51
print JJ073 Josh Helm M18 1:04:49
print KF096 Greg Castro M18 1:04:54
print HE579 Eric Weichselbaumer M18 1:05:23
print G321 Jake Herblan M18 1:05:34
print HH409 Adam Smith M18 1:05:48
print FD456 Zach Mourning M18 1:06:04
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print N188 Bryan Easterly M18 1:06:29
print MG167 Henry Huang M18 1:07:14
print JB124 Adam Monk M18 1:07:50
print HF538 Nick Marcotte M18 1:07:56
print KG515 Joshua O Bannon M18 1:09:03
print JJ666 Nicholas Foley M18 1:09:54
print MD420 Aaron Treat M18 1:10:30
print GA458 Robin Hall Dunn M18 1:10:52
print NK304 Jeff Lewis M18 1:11:50
print HH080 Matt Stieb M18 1:12:13
print MC025 Colton Young M18 1:12:20
print KF516 Kris Kellogg M18 1:13:38
print MS384 Jake Ruff M18 1:14:23
print HG363 Tim Hagelberg M18 1:15:13
print WB978 Lane Martin M18 1:15:27
print HB546 Brad Denton M18 1:15:38
print WC222 Lorenzo Filimon Garcia M18 1:17:38
print JJ021 Christopher Stringfellow M18 1:17:48
print HE245 Jeremy P. Sueltenfuss M18 1:17:52
print KA572 Scott Raber M18 1:19:41
print N488 Brett Jurgens M18 1:20:14
print HF072 Kai Gelatt M18 1:22:09
print MS016 Nick Machol M18 1:25:07
print KC005 Thysson Williams M18 1:25:59
print D416 nathan lyon M18 1:26:21
print HB232 Bejan Hafezzadeh M18 1:27:02
print ND268 Shin Kamei M18 1:28:15
print KH358 Mark Ridenour M18 1:29:30
print ND615 Mark Poulsen M18 1:29:33
print WB732 Evan C Apel M18 1:31:30
print CC092 John Parks M18 1:32:11
print K464 Tim Langlois M18 1:32:30
print EA084 Chris Vaske M18 1:36:38
print M260 Ryan Madson M18 1:37:59
print NE455 Eric Barnett M18 1:43:17
print WD374 Noah Jungferman M18 1:43:21
print NE235 Sean Thomas M18 1:46:13
print WA985 Joey Kaplan M18 1:48:16
print M440 George Francis Trice III M18 1:50:57
print WE388 Devon VaughanMiller M18 1:52:02
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print NF475 Daniel Dawson M18 1:52:16


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after