BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 391
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 191 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A157 Aaron Carrizales M25 30:59
A492 Gregory Augspurger M25 31:46
A427 Scott Sehon M25 33:01
A091 MATTHEW DIPRETORE M25 33:07
A408 Jason Saitta M25 33:24
A195 Travis George Daniels M25 35:49
A475 Henning Schymik M25 37:22
A401 Benjamin Gailey M25 39:09
AA600 Andrew Feeney M25 39:09
AA337 Nick Cady M25 39:11
A494 John Ecklein M25 39:25
AB190 James I Meyer M25 39:31
AA397 David Clarke M25 39:37
B362 Jason Hughes M25 40:08
AA294 Paul Douglas Fisher M25 40:12
BA179 Timothy Rozman M25 40:30
AB411 Tyler Barrell M25 40:48
AA536 Kevin Sullivan M25 40:51
G007 Will Nixon M25 41:17
AB440 Shea Samuel Allen M25 41:37
AA541 Grant Langham M25 41:37
AA498 Mark Lane M25 42:17
BA431 Joshua D Barber M25 42:19
AA543 James Longino M25 42:24
AA597 Denys Vanrenen M25 42:29
B347 Ryan Stranahan M25 42:43
BB033 Tom Davis M25 42:56
GC364 Jamil Rashid Abo-Shaeer M25 43:04
AA320 Matthew Davenport M25 43:35
AB332 Kip Pierson M25 43:36
AB537 Michael Bilger M25 43:42
CA249 Daniel Hernandez M25 43:43
BB316 Victor Amadeo Piccarella M25 43:47
BA471 Nick Cizek M25 44:06
AA486 Aaron Bolick M25 44:20
BA367 Michael McFadden M25 44:29
GF145 James A. Martinez M25 44:31
MD074 Jimmy Vasquez M25 44:33
AB536 Scott Holton M25 44:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
BB287 Kyle Mathew Gustafson M25 44:38
B344 John Ferguson M25 44:44
KG111 Felipe Acevedo M25 44:55
C446 Kevin Igielski M25 45:04
D395 David James Anderson M25 45:17
C367 David Probst M25 45:19
JB611 Chris Willis M25 45:35
C505 Erran Willoughby M25 45:39
AB574 Brandon Jellison M25 45:40
BA553 Michael Cirelli M25 45:46
EE253 Jason Scott Hughes M25 46:28
DD466 Joshua Paul Brown M25 46:30
GB105 Johnathan Wade M25 46:30
EA121 Matthew Floud M25 46:39
E312 Kiffor Berg M25 46:43
GD327 michael douglas leise M25 46:45
DA098 Ben Engebreth M25 46:51
BB387 Jerico Javier M25 46:57
JF438 Kevin Riddleberger M25 47:00
GB083 Christophe Stuart M25 47:03
JA103 Jon French M25 47:04
E429 Bradley B MacHamer M25 47:13
C221 Jared Manske M25 47:23
KE654 Benjamin Cairns M25 47:27
C432 Steve Scott Neely M25 47:28
JM146 Matt Richard Schnell M25 47:33
GE047 Chris Cahill M25 47:33
GD424 Miguel Guerrero M25 47:37
DD265 Robert Ternes M25 47:37
F389 pete lee lipson M25 47:44
FC385 Jonathan Ballagh M25 47:45
GB535 Toby Jones M25 47:50
C590 Eric Fry M25 47:53
D197 David Laflin M25 47:54
BA529 Scott Allen M25 47:54
NE105 Ben Komada M25 47:56
HC275 Jafar Tabaian M25 48:02
HH362 Ron Cook M25 48:04
GD340 Jason Scott Swope M25 48:06
GC048 Matthew Sexton M25 48:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
DA259 Will Johnson M25 48:08
G129 Douglas Ruhl M25 48:09
DD153 Sean Alan Ryan M25 48:14
G412 Matthew Trojanovich M25 48:18
ED457 Cliff Simms M25 48:26
C366 Christopher Boyd M25 48:38
CC229 Ben Rohrs M25 48:39
C275 Matt Howe M25 48:41
HH185 Andy Matthews M25 48:42
GB474 Brant Backlund M25 48:47
HH312 Juan Arreguin M25 48:51
JF522 Brian Wood M25 49:02
JD344 Andrew Gress M25 49:05
D320 Scott Jackson M25 49:06
EA170 Jeffrey Hanel M25 49:10
E384 Stephen Stone M25 49:13
C343 Matthew Ware M25 49:15
GD185 Derek Samuel Weaver M25 49:18
JE623 Jonathan Heyl M25 49:18
EA254 Anthony Sexton M25 49:23
JJ470 Sean Swanzy M25 49:28
JC258 Dale Cassidy M25 49:31
JD570 Brandon Zane Vickers M25 49:33
KJ390 Alistair Grant M25 49:41
ND560 Jaime Castaneda M25 49:45
DA567 Chris Orwat M25 49:48
EC427 Keith Richardson M25 49:54
BA014 Nathan Johnson M25 50:06
CC449 Jeff Recker M25 50:27
JD269 scott ludgin M25 50:30
JB562 Ryan Rupole M25 50:32
JF349 Eric McDowell M25 50:37
G588 Winfred J. Brock M25 50:47
HC188 Jeremy Smith M25 50:55
FC001 Thomas Windom M25 50:59
DD357 John Contogiannis M25 50:59
C273 John McCann M25 51:05
JA587 TJ Twit M25 51:08
HH119 Todd Stratton M25 51:17
E153 Brian Birnbaum M25 51:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JC491 Ethan Schonbrun M25 51:29
E311 Joe Jazinski M25 51:30
FE176 Mason Stone M25 51:31
HE253 Brian Oliver M25 51:33
EE396 Fred Pereira M25 51:34
JG379 Jeremy Ferranti M25 51:42
DD428 Michael Dreesen M25 51:43
BA017 Tim Garrett M25 51:44
HH089 Mark Sole M25 51:45
GE052 Daniel Bush M25 51:48
JA480 Paul Hiemstra M25 51:59
EE195 Aaron Kessler M25 52:00
GD565 Patrick McCarthy M25 52:04
EE100 Matthew Stephen Michael M25 52:11
JB163 Jake Geiger M25 52:14
GD298 Braden W. Hammond M25 52:14
G380 Trey McCavit M25 52:18
GD595 Erik Kalvels M25 52:28
CA394 Georg Czerny M25 52:46
HE614 Mike Creeden M25 52:49
GC325 Christopher Evans M25 52:49
HH604 Jesse Demmel M25 52:51
GD621 Matthew Thomas Carlson M25 52:55
JF348 Eric Peatrowsky M25 52:59
KH516 David Petrick M25 53:02
FC543 Brian Andrew Stazel M25 53:02
JM344 Ryan Bozek M25 53:07
KB197 Cameron Scott M25 53:09
FC478 Tim Henkels M25 53:13
ND001 Kent Breazeale M25 53:15
HE252 Daniel Heisick M25 53:18
HC620 Patrick Muino M25 53:19
JM679 Fabian DeGarbo M25 53:27
GD594 Richard Phan M25 53:30
KJ285 Peter H Mainz M25 53:32
GB480 Brent Koel M25 53:39
JE479 Jamie Steele M25 53:40
D512 Matt Steffel M25 53:41
HB050 Trevor McManus M25 53:45
JE309 Adam Schlegel M25 53:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FF453 John Poole M25 53:55
JM127 William J. Riordan M25 53:57
JM651 Austin Mueller M25 53:58
FB396 Beau Baker M25 54:05
GF117 Aaron Walters M25 54:12
KH600 Aaron Minard M25 54:33
HC321 Jacob Charles Perkins M25 54:34
HD501 Wayne Lilyestrom M25 54:37
D366 Jason Eck M25 54:41
CA393 Michael Reisner M25 54:41
KG530 Matt Hertel M25 54:45
GB198 Anthony Terrazas M25 54:49
JB247 Ryan Blunck M25 54:52
JB195 John Harrington M25 54:54
KH263 Nicholas Cotner M25 54:58
EC329 Andrew Shock M25 54:59
GG356 Jon Fielding Seeman M25 55:03
GB465 Steven Bryner II M25 55:13
HG386 Mike Deskevich M25 55:22
JM131 Mark Gasper M25 55:33
JJ437 Daniel Cordalis M25 55:33
JE186 Russ Coate M25 55:37
JC125 Jason Henkaus M25 55:38
JE459 Ryan Brandt M25 55:40
FC256 Matthew Hiler M25 55:42
JE198 Joshua Finkelstein M25 55:42
ED510 Eric Meikle M25 55:46
HC252 Craig Karus M25 55:58
JB306 David Bridges M25 56:01
GB335 Kevin Bute M25 56:06
GA550 Skip Reynolds M25 56:08
JJ039 Seth Anderson M25 56:10
JM141 Ramsey Fulton M25 56:17
JC499 Daniel Rowland M25 56:24
EA065 Gregory Leibert M25 56:25
HF334 Aaron Alexander van den Berg M25 56:28
FC366 Vinicius Valverde M25 56:33
EA250 Christopher Todd Beikmann M25 56:37
F419 David Martinez M25 56:38
JC489 Blair Simpson M25 56:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JD381 Will Richardson M25 56:56

[next 191 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after