BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 466
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A027 Michael Alsh M26 30:37
A242 Holbrook Call M26 31:23
A143 Jason Robbie M26 33:59
A289 Fred Miller M26 35:10
A291 Wes W Holman M26 35:35
A424 Joe Rosenthal M26 35:42
A192 yaro middaugh M26 36:59
A430 Garrett Ianocone M26 37:03
AA139 Regie Marquez M26 37:39
A468 Jason Young M26 37:50
AA185 Pat Sullivan M26 37:52
AB524 Ben Shonkwiler M26 37:54
A076 Chaiwat Engtrakul M26 38:16
AB434 Michael John Keglovits M26 38:24
A432 Bryan Taylor M26 38:28
AB472 Blake Anthony Heren M26 38:45
A037 Greg Poliseo M26 39:13
A010 Jason Michael O'Shea M26 39:36
AA446 Mark Kevan M26 39:43
AA253 Kevin Sheahan M26 39:43
AA075 Alex Cruz M26 39:47
AA327 Eric Rydholm M26 39:48
CC192 Nate Wenck M26 39:51
A173 Kevin Clemons M26 40:08
AA416 Brad Sorensen M26 40:21
AA466 Erik Mickelson M26 41:05
AA147 Max Fulton M26 41:07
AB055 Kevin McGrath M26 41:09
AB300 Patrick Doyle Halas M26 41:10
AA295 Kevin O'Connor M26 41:15
AB350 Seth L. Gallaher M26 41:16
B031 Eirik Endeve M26 41:31
AB454 Terry Bradley Ritzman M26 41:46
EA173 Chris Gardner M26 41:51
AA083 Randy McLain M26 42:19
EB121 Andrew Smith M26 42:22
AA224 Matthew Deneen M26 42:29
JJ571 Pablo Weaver M26 42:31
B183 Eric D Hallam M26 42:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
B342 Robert Vertuca M26 42:39
GG205 lenny earl owens M26 42:39
C557 Steven Donaldson M26 42:47
AB573 David Warner M26 42:54
B402 Anthony Oliva M26 43:19
GD406 T.J. McMillian M26 43:29
B360 Tejeuce Campbell M26 43:33
AB546 Chris Stanek M26 43:49
AB308 David Kestner M26 43:50
B283 kurtis l north M26 43:54
AB462 Ethan Andrew McQuinn M26 43:59
AA009 Julio Sical M26 44:01
B522 Dan Khadem M26 44:05
BA211 Scott Severn M26 44:10
AA313 Peter Edward Muccio M26 44:16
BB275 Paul T. DeCrette M26 44:21
CC088 Tom Carlson M26 44:35
BB117 Nathan Bess M26 44:37
AB276 Christopher Martin Aguiniga M26 44:42
H515 Ryan Georgia M26 44:43
G064 Mike Doyle M26 44:43
B239 Bryan Beckett M26 44:43
BB247 Jotham Matabi M26 44:44
AA242 TODD M O'CONNELL M26 44:51
JE566 Michael Stoner M26 45:05
HA006 Jay Miller M26 45:08
GD132 Thomas Andrew Perry M26 45:12
BB297 Tommy Paul Craig M26 45:16
FA502 Roy George M26 45:18
BA269 Garrett Lee Brown M26 45:31
GA478 Travis Leo M26 45:34
CA116 Chris Giellis M26 45:51
HH127 Harold Neyra M26 45:58
BA464 Nick Anthony Talocco M26 46:00
AA497 Patrick Flannery M26 46:06
BA538 Brian Torkelson M26 46:09
C398 Zacharias Kortesmaki M26 46:14
MS011 Aaron Roberts M26 46:26
D461 Matthew Schuler M26 46:30
EB194 Joshua Torell M26 46:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GD379 John William Knox M26 46:37
JJ238 Nick Karnell M26 46:50
ED033 Trevor Krug M26 46:51
DA566 Deane Spencer Carberry M26 46:58
JE228 Greg Hopkins M26 47:08
DA101 Mike East M26 47:14
E246 robert reineck M26 47:15
DA301 Tom Kruegger M26 47:15
JA099 Andy Kafka M26 47:22
B448 aaron edward leanhardt M26 47:34
BB536 Christian Schmid M26 47:38
HA317 MacKenzie Howard M26 47:43
JA238 Christopher Harley Chittick M26 47:44
JD380 Bryan Thomas Kimbell M26 47:45
HB252 Brian Jahn M26 47:49
CA315 Ryan Peterson M26 47:53
D546 Daniel Cerman M26 47:56
D072 Robert Roethler M26 48:05
GD380 Seth J Annabel M26 48:06
CC497 Emerson Augustine M26 48:07
AB568 Bradley Yeomans M26 48:12
DA179 KYLE JOSEPH BOWMAN M26 48:12
D001 Paul Suprenand M26 48:13
GD278 Ty Bretthorst M26 48:17
GC001 Joel Baumgartner M26 48:20
G178 Dean Keller M26 48:44
C414 Steven Michael Wysmuller M26 48:44
JB026 Troy Markgraf M26 48:49
DA428 David Kullman M26 48:55
JF481 jay cosel M26 48:55
C112 Sean Lee M26 48:56
DA416 Joseph Nathanael Allen M26 48:58
EE259 Paul Turtle M26 49:00
GD076 Deron J Dempsey M26 49:02
E570 Travis Rood M26 49:07
EC501 Stephen Hughes M26 49:11
GB507 Adrian Lando M26 49:13
GB445 Ryan Keenan M26 49:20
DA218 Chris Oswald M26 49:33
JE417 Robert Jackson M26 49:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
E385 Michael Helling M26 49:44
FA255 Jeremy Palm M26 49:46
EB123 Chad Cornelius M26 49:49
D392 Adam Macy M26 49:51
CC390 Seth W Townsend M26 49:52
F347 Eric Omohundro M26 49:55
GF628 Matt Brinkman M26 49:56
D258 Raymond Garcia M26 49:57
JD434 Stephen Le Peau M26 49:57
BB508 Matthew Ball M26 49:59
KF117 Matt Wagner M26 50:01
MG089 Nathan Huyler M26 50:03
E361 Jeff Rasor M26 50:18
BA279 Chancellar Williams M26 50:19
FC112 Daniel Vigil M26 50:21
JD303 JONATHON REED M26 50:22
GG202 Paul G Foti M26 50:24
JM586 Justin Durr M26 50:31
JA108 Chad Borer M26 50:38
JD410 Todd C Johnson M26 50:39
GG464 Richard Collins M26 50:40
ED185 Jay Campisi M26 50:42
BA013 Karl Anderson M26 50:43
EB085 Todd Ousley M26 50:45
CC300 Jesse D Caro M26 50:45
FF221 Juan David Ramos M26 50:48
HD584 Wade Clouse M26 50:51
DD366 Rory Foster M26 51:17
AB295 Benjamin Ayres M26 51:32
GB521 Sean Constantine M26 51:34
GE144 Kendall Burns M26 51:35
DD149 John Blue M26 51:35
EA541 Michael Wassmer M26 51:42
EE278 Josh Gerken M26 51:42
MF334 Brett Fischer M26 51:46
FC531 John Gaddis COMMA Jr. M26 51:47
HC054 Jonathan Lang M26 51:51
GC284 Jacob Wostrel M26 52:06
JM515 Craig Stewart M26 52:10
D196 Jon McCarthy M26 52:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
KD223 Troy Edwards M26 52:14
GD564 Brian Dempsey M26 52:18
ED408 Corey Kesler M26 52:30
GD078 Michael DeLaGarza M26 52:38
JC271 Jason J Khodl M26 52:42
FC444 Chris Pickett M26 52:43
EB315 Edward Schuster M26 52:46
GF586 Ryan Turner Thompson M26 52:46
HE478 Andrew Fingeret M26 52:48
HH613 Andrew J Houser M26 52:50
EA306 Jonathon Miller M26 52:50
FD585 howard rubin M26 52:53
EA222 curtis esquibel M26 52:55
GD342 Scott Daniel Hafeman M26 52:59
HG304 Zachary Sechrist M26 53:04
MF341 Joshua Davy M26 53:05
J261 Jeff L Hamilton M26 53:06
EE534 David Dudrey M26 53:14
E236 Dan Ritter M26 53:14
ED126 Luiz Neves M26 53:23
FC414 Adam Kienitz M26 53:28
HE060 Mike Plumb M26 53:29
JE107 Todd McFadden M26 53:36
JC226 Norman Carpenter M26 53:38
EE600 Jeremy Ward M26 53:39
HD031 Thomas Smith M26 53:40
GB077 William Rodriquez M26 53:42
GG139 Justin Fawley M26 53:47
JD464 Peter Widing M26 53:49
JD462 Brady DuPuis M26 53:49
GE474 Mark Miller M26 53:52
JA609 Joshua Mabe M26 53:57
GG100 Chris Campanella M26 54:06
JA380 Nick Holley M26 54:10
HF281 Brian Lam M26 54:13
FC475 Daniel Niquette M26 54:15
HE556 Ben Whitmarsh M26 54:20
JG139 Michael Dean Duckwitz M26 54:22
FA216 Chris M Rellaford M26 54:26
JJ066 Shawn Montoya M26 54:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD095 David Lopez M26 54:29

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after