BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 467
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A158 Chester Kurtz M28 32:54
A100 James Lawler M28 32:56
A312 Roger Busch M28 33:08
A443 Scott Gall M28 33:40
A215 Bill Lynch M28 34:10
A497 Erik Byrum M28 34:48
A258 Derek Frodl M28 35:37
A493 Robert Blas M28 36:55
A354 Chris Lear M28 37:02
A089 Daniel John Wallace M28 37:18
A012 Gerald Kubiak M28 37:31
AA546 Christopher Jacquin M28 37:32
A415 Pat Shea M28 38:41
AB500 Martin Schnitger M28 38:50
A129 Christian Fuller M28 39:11
AA193 David Purvis M28 39:29
B178 Michael Anderson Glass M28 40:13
G136 Steve Robert Vierling M28 40:41
AA485 Brian Glotzbach M28 40:53
AA346 Neil Smith M28 41:04
AB366 Stephen Meratla M28 41:12
AA430 Hugh Steele M28 41:13
B523 Jesse Sarles M28 41:33
AB450 Jon Homer M28 41:34
AB590 Mark Taylor M28 41:47
AA385 Kyle Manske M28 42:12
AB307 Todd McCavit M28 42:18
AA537 Caleb Melamed M28 42:29
BA496 Scott Ludlow M28 42:32
JA557 Marc Guy Fagnan M28 42:37
K156 Chris Cornejo M28 43:14
C150 Justin Gutierrez M28 43:22
BA301 Richard Leyva M28 43:30
AB207 Mark Riemer M28 43:31
BA545 Joel Matteson M28 43:36
BA228 Eric Richards M28 43:43
KG446 Tyler Carter M28 43:50
B539 Andrew Hoffman M28 44:05
B044 Alejandro Quintero M28 44:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EA019 Bradley Densen M28 44:19
D563 David Bourdon M28 44:21
CC168 Ari Stone M28 44:27
JF023 Brian Frederick M28 44:31
B001 Ryan Oyer M28 44:32
CA152 Jason Carolan M28 44:38
GA474 Brendan C Morse M28 44:40
CC454 Chad Smith M28 44:42
C205 Matt G Cramer M28 44:47
H531 Christopher Lutz M28 44:51
FA127 Ted Alexander Holt M28 45:09
GE629 Francisco Martinez M28 45:21
JB305 Ronald Emil Ebert M28 45:22
AB576 Brian Cavalone M28 45:36
BA209 Jason Balfe M28 45:40
GC306 Adam Michael Jones M28 45:40
BA499 Ryan Ruddell M28 45:54
DD499 Erik Mikolajczyk M28 45:55
CA108 Jason Munoz M28 46:00
AB436 Jay Johnson M28 46:01
B440 Bryan Hermann M28 46:16
BA488 Ryan Yoksh M28 46:20
CC206 Dan Dillman M28 46:23
CA161 Nils Hoivik M28 46:28
CA189 David Flather Miles M28 46:30
DA253 Aaron Szalaj M28 46:44
DA255 Peter Voight M28 46:45
AB392 Chris Jerard M28 46:49
HE002 David Hoffman M28 46:50
FA181 Kenneth Wegener M28 46:57
F385 Aaron Glenn Murray M28 47:06
BB517 Karl Pfaffenbach M28 47:07
GG531 Dana Michel M28 47:07
EB383 andy john blomquist M28 47:10
CA522 Danielle Meunier M28 47:13
B447 Gary P Van Guilder M28 47:17
GB561 John Simmons M28 47:23
JM494 Joe Gruber M28 47:33
CA390 Chris Christianson M28 47:35
DA178 Kevin Kiley Hale M28 47:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
CA204 Victor Paul Valks M28 47:40
CC437 James Russell M28 47:41
BB289 jeremy mohr M28 47:50
GC181 Willie Johnson M28 47:54
FB491 Greg Norris M28 48:04
C159 Erik Zoeller M28 48:05
ED159 Andrew Barth M28 48:12
CA292 Nathan Lipke M28 48:13
CC179 Joshua Finley M28 48:27
DD176 Jon Schlegel M28 48:28
ED088 Peter Lapidus M28 48:36
AB410 Brad Ader M28 48:39
FF467 Rick Bowles M28 48:43
DA342 John Maes M28 48:48
C300 David Penzkover M28 48:50
JD573 Clay Thompson M28 48:53
CC434 Jeremy Arnold M28 49:01
DA371 Jon Windness M28 49:02
HH126 Nathan Bahrenburg M28 49:04
CA338 Bryan Snow M28 49:04
GE427 Nathan James Hoyt M28 49:07
EE499 Kevin Magee M28 49:10
D286 Pat Dumbauld M28 49:10
BB495 Todd Tober M28 49:13
DA414 David b. Ahlquist M28 49:17
JJ474 Ryan Judd M28 49:17
HE248 Shaun Miner M28 49:17
FF298 Dirk Hobman M28 49:19
DD282 Mark Buckley M28 49:21
JA205 Steven Angelier M28 49:22
E155 Abel Griego M28 49:28
CA274 Paul Morrison M28 49:28
EA175 Randy Muntz M28 49:28
EA316 Jason Plumb M28 49:29
E171 David E. Donaldson M28 49:31
HE220 Jeff Butler M28 49:32
F236 Matt Hartman M28 49:35
GG337 Scott J Jacoby M28 49:38
DA250 Kevin Cook Hansen M28 49:40
E091 Gordon Lang M28 49:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
D109 Matt Leach M28 49:42
CA398 Tyson Webster M28 49:50
JA243 Preston K Nein M28 49:51
C591 Bo Touchon M28 49:58
D353 Matthew Strackbein M28 49:58
HG295 Derek Bowman M28 49:58
E237 Peter Michael Moran M28 50:01
HE306 Robert Baumgartner M28 50:01
CA406 Edward Rastatter M28 50:03
GE086 Robert Hadfield M28 50:12
HH393 Alex Prax M28 50:20
GB346 Chad Larson M28 50:21
GC425 Terry Trone M28 50:39
DA221 Paul Guivens M28 50:40
JJ100 Joe William Manning M28 50:44
G557 Geoffrey Ruckel M28 50:46
JE592 Gregory T Dorolek M28 50:48
EA145 Scott Alford Kerr Hampel M28 50:49
CA446 William Quintanilla M28 50:50
DA478 Stuart Lamp M28 50:51
ED491 Edward Rudd M28 50:53
EC150 John Cook M28 51:01
GG355 Jared Kelly Seeman M28 51:04
ED094 Bradley Harold Freiwald M28 51:07
EA394 Eric Leigh M28 51:13
JE400 Micheal Stock M28 51:17
G385 Mikel Detmer M28 51:24
HE486 Daniel Henkel M28 51:24
JG450 Matthew X Colella M28 51:27
FA212 Aaron Cotter M28 51:34
JE348 Jorge Alvarado M28 51:47
EA324 Zach Wilson M28 51:47
FF417 Marc Patterson M28 51:48
F386 Joseph Osborn M28 52:01
EC378 Chris Schlegel M28 52:01
WC154 Matt Reid M28 52:03
E274 Abel Amaro M28 52:10
GC332 Benjamin Joseph Roberts M28 52:14
JM523 Ryan McDonald M28 52:30
GB327 Mike Strang M28 52:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EA209 Justin Alan Brown M28 52:34
FA404 Andrew Rich M28 52:35
E507 Scott J. Helmerick M28 52:39
JE049 Carmin DeCiantis M28 52:41
G381 Thomas Mathiesen M28 52:48
HA189 Daniel Dean Eisenmenger M28 52:48
HE479 Ryan Fink M28 52:50
EE366 Anthony Ferrufino M28 52:51
GD258 Ron Straily M28 53:12
FF386 Shannon McCoy M28 53:20
G318 Brandon Jesch M28 53:32
JB531 Rusty Speakman M28 53:39
FA331 Chris Kearns M28 53:39
HD478 Jay Sterling Gregg M28 53:43
E474 Andrew Schmidt M28 53:52
GC510 Ryan F. Hartman M28 53:58
JE419 Chris Drumwright M28 54:01
G028 James Murphy M28 54:02
G362 David Brummel M28 54:08
KK059 Bret Eastman M28 54:15
GF209 Matthew Sample M28 54:15
FA063 Mark Magaldi M28 54:17
JA422 Jason Pinto M28 54:25
HH279 shawn burke M28 54:28
JC268 Jason Mitchel Graham M28 54:33
MD293 gregory d anderson M28 54:36
HF471 Ben Djinaga M28 54:39
HD564 Bradley Dameron M28 54:42
GB388 Charles Moore M28 54:48
HD510 Daniel Madruga M28 54:49
HC386 Shawn David Watson M28 54:50
KE472 John Devlin M28 54:56
JM144 Eric Perkinson M28 55:03
GD341 Suresh Maharjan M28 55:04
D374 Aaron Rivers M28 55:12
BA006 Eric Wideman M28 55:14
KB263 Scott Petersen M28 55:16
HA401 BRAD HERMAN M28 55:21
GA250 Zachariah E Wood M28 55:22
HC249 Mark McCallum M28 55:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JM214 Adrian Martinez COMMA II M28 55:25

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after