BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 444
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A209 Neal M Gassmann M36 33:41
A133 Andrew Carlson M36 35:57
A476 Todd Straka M36 36:21
A237 Patrick Kolarik M36 36:28
A135 Vince Calvo M36 37:45
AA213 Merlyn Ballou M36 38:05
AA534 Daniel Dolan M36 38:18
A333 Lane Hornung M36 38:20
AA308 Steven J Read M36 38:27
AA197 Shawn A. Parsons M36 39:04
C540 Michael Tyson Kelley M36 39:45
AA380 Lanny D Grosse M36 40:01
AB445 John J Megan M36 40:40
AB354 Timothy Heiman M36 40:55
AA234 John Hubert M36 41:08
AB548 Bill Ciancanelli M36 41:08
AB249 David Charles Carner M36 41:13
AA054 Timothy Wayne Bowers M36 41:24
AB231 Jason Rupe M36 41:29
AB158 Chris Anderson M36 41:42
BA428 Nick Gordon M36 42:05
AB515 Mark Doner M36 42:10
AB551 Steven Malecha M36 42:22
AA355 Michael Copeland M36 42:24
BA562 Mike Burelson M36 42:29
AA436 Marc Goulet M36 42:35
BB176 Larry Steller M36 42:46
BB296 Jonathan M Nixon M36 42:48
BB446 Francisco Manzo M36 42:49
AA362 Steve Leland M36 43:14
AB415 John Lilly M36 43:16
AB522 Neil Sullivan M36 43:21
BA374 Victor Becerra M36 43:22
BB225 Michael Foster M36 43:46
B541 Jonathan Warshaw M36 43:47
BA199 John McCray M36 43:50
AA334 Stephen Love M36 44:00
AB387 Kevin Reinsch M36 44:06
MB507 Randy Kottke M36 44:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
B386 Andrew Harvey M36 44:18
C113 Matthew Paulsen M36 44:18
C509 Chris Pilgrim M36 44:34
AB549 Stan Spillman II M36 44:43
BB111 Jay Irwin M36 44:45
AA331 Timothy Callahan M36 44:53
B353 Joe Huey M36 44:55
BA370 Leonard Levine M36 44:58
B276 Cliff Fitch M36 45:06
AB323 Todd Baxter M36 45:18
BA267 Todd Andrew Suko M36 45:18
B441 Steven Lazarus M36 45:20
C142 Michael S Tobler M36 45:20
BB181 chris sanning M36 45:26
BB186 Anthony J Gonzales M36 45:27
AB352 Derek Friday M36 45:38
CC140 Jeffrey C Barela M36 45:39
AA250 Chris Hedman M36 45:46
BB502 Tomas Ryan M36 46:13
C170 Burton Stoner M36 46:15
EE213 Timothy Stankey M36 46:20
BA385 Kent Nuzum M36 46:37
CC188 Paul Yang M36 46:38
FD256 scott ingram M36 46:39
BB276 Kent Dickson M36 46:39
CA421 Gustavo Garcia M36 46:40
BA387 Brad Rix M36 46:42
CC330 John Garcia M36 46:42
E174 Todd Richmond M36 46:42
CA276 William Lord M36 46:50
BB524 Charles Pudak M36 46:52
JB327 Scott Wright Wallace M36 47:01
CA082 Larry Rayment III M36 47:05
EC388 Matthew Martinez M36 47:06
C523 Kevin Anthony M36 47:10
D176 Eric Muniz M36 47:17
CC216 Kevin Reid Dobson M36 47:28
E168 Ron Olsen M36 47:30
D244 Dave Gentry M36 47:30
CA258 Todd Bradford Siegler M36 47:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
CC029 Jeff Hoobler M36 47:37
GA230 Patrick M. Walsh M36 47:40
CA299 Peter Michel M36 47:42
CA448 Greg Hall M36 47:43
GA160 Mike Hipp M36 48:00
E388 Trey Cowhig M36 48:00
HF350 todd toussaint M36 48:11
BA389 Noel Sagullo M36 48:11
D390 Gregory DeLester Hunt M36 48:12
CA444 Rick Staba M36 48:14
GC266 Julian Lee M36 48:16
D315 Ray Storey M36 48:18
CA151 Eric Gustafson M36 48:21
E187 Daniel J Aten M36 48:39
GB106 Richard Rush M36 48:42
C144 Eric David Gomez M36 48:45
GG352 Dan Batten M36 48:46
GA467 Sam R Brown M36 48:56
D175 john Basso M36 48:58
E476 Mark Christensen M36 49:00
DA409 Eric McCabe M36 49:02
CC185 Timothy Gensler M36 49:05
HB292 Eric Bergman M36 49:07
JJ194 John A. Deck M36 49:15
GA575 Jim Kirschbaum M36 49:15
EB332 Montgomery Moran M36 49:26
JD493 David W Brockway M36 49:29
DA108 Lindsay Whetton M36 49:34
FC521 Joe Alois Kreikemeier M36 49:35
DA343 Michael Shaw M36 49:37
EB357 Joel Dodson M36 49:40
GE136 Kipp Schoen M36 49:46
FC015 Brian Brown M36 49:53
ED095 Michael L. Littman M36 49:55
EB316 Jeff Weltzin M36 50:01
JD601 Michael Pruett M36 50:03
D371 Victor Raposo M36 50:21
GB520 Dale Lister M36 50:30
HB077 Scot Colburn M36 50:32
GC529 Val Leon Baughman M36 50:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EA195 Chad Gray M36 50:37
FE154 Jeff Fithian M36 50:38
EC050 Robert Koch M36 50:39
E026 James Stelzer M36 50:45
C413 Michael LaBonte M36 50:46
ED399 Richard Russell M36 50:52
DA539 Andy Williams M36 50:59
K354 David Tedeschi M36 51:02
E428 Alan Robinson M36 51:03
GF133 Bruce Douglas McCollister M36 51:04
JJ440 Todd Allin Morgan M36 51:04
DD171 Robert Edwin Brooks M36 51:11
D261 Tom Celano M36 51:16
DA180 Karl Sorton M36 51:18
DA589 David Hass M36 51:19
EB285 David Allen M36 51:20
FB139 Daniel Ellis M36 51:33
EB367 Phil G. Weidner M36 51:41
BB283 Patrick Green M36 51:42
FC214 Mark Johnson M36 51:44
JJ501 Johan Zaayman M36 51:48
E332 Mike Schiavo M36 51:58
E175 Thomas O'Keefe M36 52:07
F299 Eric Love M36 52:11
FE361 David Weaver M36 52:14
EE440 Lynn Voss M36 52:17
JG200 Reid Storch M36 52:28
GC241 David Hachigian M36 52:29
GA377 Scott Wesley Biggers M36 52:29
E295 Troy Nedved M36 52:30
MJ467 Michael Bowers M36 52:33
EA126 Paul George Sakiewicz M36 52:33
HH444 Jeff Johnson M36 52:34
G649 James Hardman M36 52:36
F094 Dennis Beard II M36 52:42
EE510 Lawrence Gray M36 52:48
DD335 Brian Welconish M36 52:49
JD503 Barry Simpson M36 52:50
G331 Douglas Pojar M36 52:50
EE368 Dean Johnen M36 52:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JB315 Kevin Donovan M36 53:00
HC111 Michael Kuhns M36 53:03
FA417 John Guzman M36 53:05
HD213 Rich P Ortiz M36 53:11
KD400 Robert M. Hogg M36 53:11
FC588 Robert Crespo M36 53:13
GF382 James Lein M36 53:14
HB148 Ed Bird M36 53:15
EC130 Jeffrey R Cantrell M36 53:15
G268 Michel Van Duym M36 53:19
EA398 Gabriel Garcia M36 53:23
J485 Trent Richards-Smith M36 53:36
FC295 Kevin Laves M36 53:40
EE091 david f Cunningham M36 53:40
FC249 RUSSELL JAMES FOSTER M36 53:44
JD508 Greg Dunnell M36 53:47
GC468 Robert Forsyth M36 53:47
FA228 Jeff Davis M36 53:49
GA640 Jerry Haberkorn M36 53:50
FA177 Bart Schichtel M36 54:01
C217 Jeff Kenneth Reeser M36 54:03
DD089 Dan Mathews M36 54:03
HH101 David Jett M36 54:05
GA240 Patrick Jeter M36 54:07
JE277 Mike Stewart M36 54:09
EE261 Robert X Tengler M36 54:19
FB573 Howard Buchariane M36 54:21
FE157 Richard Morgan M36 54:23
JJ193 JOHN WILLIAM DONCHEZ M36 54:23
EE245 Derek Stanely M36 54:25
HE571 Nelson Rodriguez M36 54:26
DA422 Tom Scott M36 54:36
EC247 Claude J Pumilia M36 54:51
EB254 Dale Pratt M36 54:51
GC303 Stephen Gandert Romero M36 54:53
JA231 Matthew Rush M36 54:53
J415 Todd Laugen M36 54:57
NC043 David Thistlewood M36 55:03
EE025 Scott Benglen M36 55:18
GD518 Vincent Redmond M36 55:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EE365 Kevin Sage M36 55:21

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after