BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 403
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A052 Russ Dryer M37 33:18
A122 NONE Laubster M37 34:02
A447 Mike Wasson M37 34:42
A351 Rafael Pacheco M37 36:08
A097 Matthew VonThun M37 36:31
A139 Rich Dissly M37 36:51
A500 Rob Castellino M37 37:28
AA322 Steve Harris M37 38:15
A026 Bob Jones M37 38:30
AA596 Jeffrey Nelson M37 38:46
BA547 Mark Roberts M37 38:55
AA258 Michael Ohagan M37 38:59
AA412 Greg R. McClure M37 39:02
A029 Stuart Proffit M37 39:08
AA473 John Engel M37 39:13
A106 Steven Kohuth M37 39:30
AA144 Scott Caruso M37 39:35
A113 Brian Klink M37 39:44
A249 James Siegel M37 39:54
AA393 Michael Carter M37 39:58
AA456 Daniel Dobler M37 40:07
AA526 Tom Sorensen M37 40:21
AA309 Scott Smallwood M37 40:38
AA458 Sam Jilka M37 40:43
AA302 Tom Souvignier M37 40:52
AA540 Scott Brisky M37 41:11
AB143 Jay Carson M37 41:22
AB309 Werner Collenberg M37 41:41
B323 Steve Sundstrom M37 41:55
B314 don frank sims M37 41:57
AA243 mark W Dillard M37 42:06
B279 Richard Herbst M37 42:09
AA340 Mark Wightman M37 42:26
AA312 John Tucker M37 42:27
AA128 Alexander Goncharov M37 42:28
AB533 Eric Leoni M37 42:30
C220 Greg Goin M37 42:30
AB253 Marc Berkson M37 42:42
BB231 mark walker M37 42:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA417 Curtis Woodard M37 42:50
BA424 Jim Thomas M37 42:54
B317 Thomas Grutkowski M37 43:00
B340 Dale Barker M37 43:34
AB600 Eduardo Herrera M37 43:34
B403 Dennis Nowak M37 43:39
JA325 Kris Klaus Klinger M37 43:42
BA474 Thomas Kammerer M37 43:46
NK009 Mitch Williams M37 44:02
B287 Michael Calabrese M37 44:10
C381 Christoph Oelke M37 44:19
C442 Marc Carson Neely M37 44:25
B132 Jeff Lee M37 44:30
GC091 Rad Arner M37 44:32
CC242 John Kuriger M37 44:33
AB395 Brian Holcombe M37 44:35
C372 Terrance Ramirez M37 44:38
BA115 Michael Vanderbosch M37 44:39
BB036 William Valencia M37 44:42
BA145 ROSS MOFF M37 44:57
BA245 Brad Beck M37 45:02
B286 Jim Irish M37 45:10
BB129 John Vanderlaan M37 45:15
BA035 John Vieyra M37 45:23
BA314 Matt Seebaum M37 45:25
B199 tyler christensen M37 45:42
BB515 Wade Walker M37 45:47
DA191 Craig Alan Dais M37 45:47
CC193 Todd Wenck M37 45:57
DA254 Tony Zaragoza M37 46:09
CA143 Steve Lucas M37 46:10
JJ177 Ronald E Nelson M37 46:20
BB031 Glen Delman M37 46:22
AB182 Kenneth Mierz M37 46:23
D375 Peter Arcidiacono M37 46:24
CA136 James B. Greiner M37 46:25
C296 Bob Ure M37 46:26
G029 Richard J Darrow M37 46:30
CA246 Anders Gronstedt M37 46:40
BA298 Randel Kelly M37 46:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AB473 Shaun H McDonough M37 46:50
D404 Michael John McCarthy M37 46:51
EA273 Thor Forseth M37 47:00
BB320 Terry L Merrihew M37 47:01
D174 Mikel Onaindia M37 47:07
BA144 Thomas Kearns M37 47:10
EA111 Niles Oien M37 47:10
CA351 Tod Boyle M37 47:10
FC320 Edward Arnold M37 47:10
AB362 Duane Akerfelds M37 47:20
DD386 Rob Salcido M37 47:23
CA216 Todd A Guthrie M37 47:25
GD157 Warren Hill M37 47:28
BB310 Clint Rasic M37 47:32
CC262 Michael Shawn McNamara M37 47:32
BB388 Joseph Dencker M37 47:37
CC171 Phil Robins M37 47:38
B540 Thomas Stanek M37 47:43
CA325 Joel Gilbert M37 47:47
JF375 Arturo Ibarra M37 47:47
D167 Antone Baltz M37 47:50
DD092 Daniel Pflieger M37 47:56
D433 Mark Fauber M37 47:57
D107 Darren Moffitt M37 47:58
CC241 David Edwards M37 47:58
EB343 Tim Levine M37 47:58
GG534 Adan Escobar M37 48:04
E217 Fred Sturgell M37 48:07
C130 Chris Torres M37 48:10
EA202 Jason Coughlin M37 48:12
GA516 Eric Hippe M37 48:23
H022 Scott Heaton M37 48:25
CA217 Scott Seeberger M37 48:30
DD483 Peter Lush M37 48:31
BB112 Lance Larkin M37 48:36
EA368 Spencer Dietrich M37 48:38
DA447 Greg Kittilson M37 48:40
D250 Andrew John Snyder M37 48:51
EB189 Steen Gilbertson M37 48:57
B351 Andrew Cuthill M37 48:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
CC385 Johannes Tsiridis M37 49:08
GC274 Jerardo Barrera Reyes M37 49:13
F452 Roger Dowd M37 49:16
C029 Steven Frank M37 49:18
GG244 Paul Birge M37 49:18
E380 Matthew Browne M37 49:35
CC433 Edward Brennan M37 49:43
DA003 David Ward M37 49:53
EC575 Derek Bamonte M37 50:01
BB190 Raymond Churgovich M37 50:01
CA326 Robert Kelso M37 50:04
DA373 Daniel Marsh M37 50:05
DA115 Anthony McNeill M37 50:07
GC150 Monty Hankins M37 50:16
JF524 Lee Conley M37 50:16
GD325 Jeff Zallaps M37 50:32
EB187 Frank Saya M37 50:38
G390 Robert Shapiro M37 50:45
EA147 Steven John Lichon M37 50:48
JG309 GREG JACOBSEN M37 50:50
EB412 CJ Addison M37 50:58
ND006 Will Haugerud M37 51:00
EA136 Jeffery Medwetz M37 51:08
ED462 Jonathan Rogers-Peckham M37 51:10
C108 Craig Carson M37 51:10
GG503 Doug Bond M37 51:14
G651 Paul Berberian M37 51:16
EC579 Anthony Crossland M37 51:16
CC267 Mike Ruth M37 51:18
CA025 James Muller M37 51:20
FB134 Troy Kamphuis M37 51:23
EB293 Brian Wallace M37 51:34
EA127 rod Summers M37 51:35
JF210 Tom Sandoval M37 51:38
KB232 Kevin Oconnor M37 51:39
EE359 Craig Pearson M37 51:47
JG390 William Hoyt McCalpin M37 51:50
DA110 Stephen Lewis M37 52:01
GE292 Michael Wenk M37 52:05
EA137 Edwin Ooms M37 52:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC419 Steve Otto M37 52:21
F249 Thomas D Brinegar M37 52:30
EA286 Michael Ayers M37 52:37
CA372 Brian Hoffmann M37 52:39
EA309 Sean Garrett M37 52:46
F247 Dana Ecklund M37 52:49
H067 David Rusch M37 52:53
FF580 Terry J Gothard M37 52:56
FC302 Chad Kraske M37 53:04
JG426 David N Burton M37 53:08
GC478 Michael Salisbury M37 53:11
G148 Bret Schwartzkopf M37 53:26
C292 Ryan Benine M37 53:28
EA315 Mark Baker M37 53:29
GC152 Todd Jacobsen M37 53:29
HG560 Peter Castillo M37 53:29
D278 Paul Petro M37 53:32
JJ126 Gerald Kissinger M37 53:36
HG302 Chris Stephen La May M37 53:41
HB366 Ed Regna M37 53:41
E251 Jeffrey Vanornum M37 53:47
GC289 Todd Williams M37 53:59
CA107 George Schaub M37 54:16
HE022 Kelly Dunnaway M37 54:25
EC520 Emilio Suarez M37 54:34
F458 Alan Tanaka M37 54:35
GA633 Lloyd William Kuehn M37 54:35
EE228 Michael McCreedy M37 54:41
BB032 Rod Marquee M37 54:42
H422 Jon Moellenberg M37 54:44
EA078 Ray Delong M37 54:47
D382 Birt Stein M37 54:48
E480 Derek Morgan M37 54:56
J460 Jim Huntley M37 54:57
JD289 Brian Howard Fisher M37 54:59
HA210 Jonathan Burgwald M37 55:05
HA245 Tony Robucci M37 55:05
JA326 Russell Willam Dodds Jr. M37 55:07
F223 Ray Clopton M37 55:12
FF327 David Grosser M37 55:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FA349 John Hayes M37 55:14

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after