Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:44,613
Number of Females:23,893
Number of Males:20,700
Average Time:1:16:08
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Alsh 30:37
2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
3. Art Siemers 31:12
4. Nelson Laux 31:18
5. Holbrook Call 31:23
Female Participants
1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
3. Katie Blackett 36:46
4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
5. Mercedes Gil 37:53
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 403
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A052 Russ Dryer M37 33:18
print A122 NONE Laubster M37 34:02
print A447 Mike Wasson M37 34:42
print A351 Rafael Pacheco M37 36:08
print A097 Matthew VonThun M37 36:31
print A139 Rich Dissly M37 36:51
print A500 Rob Castellino M37 37:28
print AA322 Steve Harris M37 38:15
print A026 Bob Jones M37 38:30
print AA596 Jeffrey Nelson M37 38:46
print BA547 Mark Roberts M37 38:55
print AA258 Michael Ohagan M37 38:59
print AA412 Greg R. McClure M37 39:02
print A029 Stuart Proffit M37 39:08
print AA473 John Engel M37 39:13
print A106 Steven Kohuth M37 39:30
print AA144 Scott Caruso M37 39:35
print A113 Brian Klink M37 39:44
print A249 James Siegel M37 39:54
print AA393 Michael Carter M37 39:58
print AA456 Daniel Dobler M37 40:07
print AA526 Tom Sorensen M37 40:21
print AA309 Scott Smallwood M37 40:38
print AA458 Sam Jilka M37 40:43
print AA302 Tom Souvignier M37 40:52
print AA540 Scott Brisky M37 41:11
print AB143 Jay Carson M37 41:22
print AB309 Werner Collenberg M37 41:41
print B323 Steve Sundstrom M37 41:55
print B314 don frank sims M37 41:57
print AA243 mark W Dillard M37 42:06
print B279 Richard Herbst M37 42:09
print AA340 Mark Wightman M37 42:26
print AA312 John Tucker M37 42:27
print AA128 Alexander Goncharov M37 42:28
print C220 Greg Goin M37 42:30
print AB533 Eric Leoni M37 42:30
print AB253 Marc Berkson M37 42:42
print BB231 mark walker M37 42:44
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AA417 Curtis Woodard M37 42:50
print BA424 Jim Thomas M37 42:54
print B317 Thomas Grutkowski M37 43:00
print B340 Dale Barker M37 43:34
print AB600 Eduardo Herrera M37 43:34
print B403 Dennis Nowak M37 43:39
print JA325 Kris Klaus Klinger M37 43:42
print BA474 Thomas Kammerer M37 43:46
print NK009 Mitch Williams M37 44:02
print B287 Michael Calabrese M37 44:10
print C381 Christoph Oelke M37 44:19
print C442 Marc Carson Neely M37 44:25
print B132 Jeff Lee M37 44:30
print GC091 Rad Arner M37 44:32
print CC242 John Kuriger M37 44:33
print AB395 Brian Holcombe M37 44:35
print C372 Terrance Ramirez M37 44:38
print BA115 Michael Vanderbosch M37 44:39
print BB036 William Valencia M37 44:42
print BA145 ROSS MOFF M37 44:57
print BA245 Brad Beck M37 45:02
print B286 Jim Irish M37 45:10
print BB129 John Vanderlaan M37 45:15
print BA035 John Vieyra M37 45:23
print BA314 Matt Seebaum M37 45:25
print B199 tyler christensen M37 45:42
print DA191 Craig Alan Dais M37 45:47
print BB515 Wade Walker M37 45:47
print CC193 Todd Wenck M37 45:57
print DA254 Tony Zaragoza M37 46:09
print CA143 Steve Lucas M37 46:10
print JJ177 Ronald E Nelson M37 46:20
print BB031 Glen Delman M37 46:22
print AB182 Kenneth Mierz M37 46:23
print D375 Peter Arcidiacono M37 46:24
print CA136 James B. Greiner M37 46:25
print C296 Bob Ure M37 46:26
print G029 Richard J Darrow M37 46:30
print CA246 Anders Gronstedt M37 46:40
print BA298 Randel Kelly M37 46:47
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AB473 Shaun H McDonough M37 46:50
print D404 Michael John McCarthy M37 46:51
print EA273 Thor Forseth M37 47:00
print BB320 Terry L Merrihew M37 47:01
print D174 Mikel Onaindia M37 47:07
print EA111 Niles Oien M37 47:10
print FC320 Edward Arnold M37 47:10
print CA351 Tod Boyle M37 47:10
print BA144 Thomas Kearns M37 47:10
print AB362 Duane Akerfelds M37 47:20
print DD386 Rob Salcido M37 47:23
print CA216 Todd A Guthrie M37 47:25
print GD157 Warren Hill M37 47:28
print BB310 Clint Rasic M37 47:32
print CC262 Michael Shawn McNamara M37 47:32
print BB388 Joseph Dencker M37 47:37
print CC171 Phil Robins M37 47:38
print B540 Thomas Stanek M37 47:43
print JF375 Arturo Ibarra M37 47:47
print CA325 Joel Gilbert M37 47:47
print D167 Antone Baltz M37 47:50
print DD092 Daniel Pflieger M37 47:56
print D433 Mark Fauber M37 47:57
print EB343 Tim Levine M37 47:58
print D107 Darren Moffitt M37 47:58
print CC241 David Edwards M37 47:58
print GG534 Adan Escobar M37 48:04
print E217 Fred Sturgell M37 48:07
print C130 Chris Torres M37 48:10
print EA202 Jason Coughlin M37 48:12
print GA516 Eric Hippe M37 48:23
print H022 Scott Heaton M37 48:25
print CA217 Scott Seeberger M37 48:30
print DD483 Peter Lush M37 48:31
print BB112 Lance Larkin M37 48:36
print EA368 Spencer Dietrich M37 48:38
print DA447 Greg Kittilson M37 48:40
print D250 Andrew John Snyder M37 48:51
print EB189 Steen Gilbertson M37 48:57
print B351 Andrew Cuthill M37 48:59
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CC385 Johannes Tsiridis M37 49:08
print GC274 Jerardo Barrera Reyes M37 49:13
print F452 Roger Dowd M37 49:16
print GG244 Paul Birge M37 49:18
print C029 Steven Frank M37 49:18
print E380 Matthew Browne M37 49:35
print CC433 Edward Brennan M37 49:43
print DA003 David Ward M37 49:53
print EC575 Derek Bamonte M37 50:01
print BB190 Raymond Churgovich M37 50:01
print CA326 Robert Kelso M37 50:04
print DA373 Daniel Marsh M37 50:05
print DA115 Anthony McNeill M37 50:07
print JF524 Lee Conley M37 50:16
print GC150 Monty Hankins M37 50:16
print GD325 Jeff Zallaps M37 50:32
print EB187 Frank Saya M37 50:38
print G390 Robert Shapiro M37 50:45
print EA147 Steven John Lichon M37 50:48
print JG309 GREG JACOBSEN M37 50:50
print EB412 CJ Addison M37 50:58
print ND006 Will Haugerud M37 51:00
print EA136 Jeffery Medwetz M37 51:08
print ED462 Jonathan Rogers-Peckham M37 51:10
print C108 Craig Carson M37 51:10
print GG503 Doug Bond M37 51:14
print G651 Paul Berberian M37 51:16
print EC579 Anthony Crossland M37 51:16
print CC267 Mike Ruth M37 51:18
print CA025 James Muller M37 51:20
print FB134 Troy Kamphuis M37 51:23
print EB293 Brian Wallace M37 51:34
print EA127 rod Summers M37 51:35
print JF210 Tom Sandoval M37 51:38
print KB232 Kevin Oconnor M37 51:39
print EE359 Craig Pearson M37 51:47
print JG390 William Hoyt McCalpin M37 51:50
print DA110 Stephen Lewis M37 52:01
print GE292 Michael Wenk M37 52:05
print EA137 Edwin Ooms M37 52:11
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FC419 Steve Otto M37 52:21
print F249 Thomas D Brinegar M37 52:30
print EA286 Michael Ayers M37 52:37
print CA372 Brian Hoffmann M37 52:39
print EA309 Sean Garrett M37 52:46
print F247 Dana Ecklund M37 52:49
print H067 David Rusch M37 52:53
print FF580 Terry J Gothard M37 52:56
print FC302 Chad Kraske M37 53:04
print JG426 David N Burton M37 53:08
print GC478 Michael Salisbury M37 53:11
print G148 Bret Schwartzkopf M37 53:26
print C292 Ryan Benine M37 53:28
print HG560 Peter Castillo M37 53:29
print GC152 Todd Jacobsen M37 53:29
print EA315 Mark Baker M37 53:29
print D278 Paul Petro M37 53:32
print JJ126 Gerald Kissinger M37 53:36
print HG302 Chris Stephen La May M37 53:41
print HB366 Ed Regna M37 53:41
print E251 Jeffrey Vanornum M37 53:47
print GC289 Todd Williams M37 53:59
print CA107 George Schaub M37 54:16
print HE022 Kelly Dunnaway M37 54:25
print EC520 Emilio Suarez M37 54:34
print GA633 Lloyd William Kuehn M37 54:35
print F458 Alan Tanaka M37 54:35
print EE228 Michael McCreedy M37 54:41
print BB032 Rod Marquee M37 54:42
print H422 Jon Moellenberg M37 54:44
print EA078 Ray Delong M37 54:47
print D382 Birt Stein M37 54:48
print E480 Derek Morgan M37 54:56
print J460 Jim Huntley M37 54:57
print JD289 Brian Howard Fisher M37 54:59
print HA210 Jonathan Burgwald M37 55:05
print HA245 Tony Robucci M37 55:05
print JA326 Russell Willam Dodds Jr. M37 55:07
print F223 Ray Clopton M37 55:12
print FF327 David Grosser M37 55:13
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FA349 John Hayes M37 55:14


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after