Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2004

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:43,772
Number of Females:23,421
Number of Males:20,350
Average Time:1:16:20
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Josh Eberly 30:21
2. Bradley Harkrader 30:52
3. Greg Mitchell 31:24
4. Nelson Laux 32:00
5. Christopher England 32:09
Female Participants
1. Lidia Simon 34:00
2. Diane G. Gentry 36:21
3. Siri Lindley 36:57
4. Loretta Harrop 37:00
5. Patty Murray 37:03
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 571
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A096 Leanne Whitesides F33 37:54
print A288 Karen Aeberli F33 40:33
print AA072 Emily Willems F33 41:53
print BA513 Robyn O'Brien F33 42:14
print B300 Meg Tilton F33 42:31
print B073 Marlo Crosby F33 43:18
print BA422 Raili Filion F33 44:10
print AB105 Amy Jackson F33 44:22
print FE564 Stephany Marks F33 44:44
print BA371 Elizabeth Clarke F33 44:49
print BA321 Cecilia Gadd-Siegel F33 45:32
print FE109 Mary Ann Frielingsdorf F33 45:47
print CA140 Karrie Lynn Dyer F33 46:25
print JD780 Tara Montgomery F33 46:38
print D233 Julie Thebeau F33 46:42
print A521 Mary Powell F33 47:00
print CA048 Kelly Garrity Reynoldson F33 47:17
print CC261 Kerry Lefebure F33 47:37
print CC141 Melissa Lombard F33 47:44
print CC233 Regina Padilla F33 48:16
print AB003 Kate Iurze F33 48:17
print HA570 Tina M Nelson F33 48:42
print D258 Shannon Fendler F33 48:53
print CA377 Asha Conroy F33 49:03
print BB170 Heather Trantham F33 49:34
print D349 Tammy Jo Smith F33 49:39
print DA472 Michelle Cleminson F33 49:45
print D443 Jessica Meyers F33 49:52
print DA046 stephanie krystyn F33 49:53
print D099 Jennifer Margolis F33 50:01
print GB501 Julie Mihevc F33 50:05
print CA094 Charlene Boudreau F33 50:05
print HC743 Eiko Aizaki F33 50:19
print DA249 Kristie Krier F33 50:25
print EA097 Kim K Medwetz F33 50:26
print D554 Lisa Spitz F33 50:37
print D526 Amy Artzer F33 50:44
print EB099 Lisen Anne Gustafson F33 50:50
print EA542 Wendy Helzer F33 51:00
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CA191 Julie Kimpel F33 51:01
print DD402 michelle jeanne fury F33 51:06
print CC152 Vanessa Sebahar F33 51:12
print CC262 Alicia Miller F33 51:17
print EE219 jenny s lurie F33 51:27
print GE747 Jen Warden F33 51:39
print G627 Kyle Velte F33 52:00
print ED389 Angie Devlin F33 52:01
print EA287 Jennifer Barbour F33 52:09
print M342 Erin Wilsted F33 52:24
print HC591 Karin Renate Schaetz F33 52:39
print EB604 Cathy Howland F33 52:43
print FD233 Gail Russell F33 52:55
print E247 Tracy Lehman F33 53:02
print EB199 Mia Hamel F33 53:05
print EB331 Amy Hicks F33 53:10
print JB288 Courtney Ferguson F33 53:31
print ED134 Hollie Seeley F33 53:33
print E172 Lesli Miller F33 53:36
print CC279 Margi Resch F33 53:37
print D563 Robin Schuster F33 53:38
print E065 Stephanie Ravae Tischler F33 53:38
print JC489 Debby Macek F33 53:58
print FC420 Kira Johnson F33 54:00
print EC470 Wendy Garrett F33 54:02
print F571 Mary Teschner F33 54:04
print FE718 Wendy Mazursky F33 54:22
print EB327 Abigail Gonci F33 54:24
print P440 Michelle Steinberger F33 54:26
print EC293 Carolyn TeKrony F33 54:27
print FF149 Brandy Sylvester F33 54:30
print FF217 Daidre Johnson F33 54:37
print F171 Unkyong Hand F33 54:42
print FE259 karen straight F33 54:44
print D228 Teresa Dye F33 54:46
print ED207 Teresa Teaford F33 54:48
print EC158 Jennifer Artley F33 54:55
print DD476 Carrie Packard F33 54:56
print D501 Melissa Dunn F33 54:58
print HC734 Angela Ashida F33 54:58
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print E249 janet lynn hattlestad F33 55:03
print FA235 Mackenzie Churchill F33 55:06
print FD649 Gena Hassett F33 55:09
print EC108 Natalie McDowell F33 55:11
print D043 Laura Farrelly F33 55:11
print JA421 Kimi Lessenger F33 55:25
print FF264 Michele Durkin F33 55:25
print GE289 Jennifer R Alvarado F33 55:25
print E164 Heather Thiry F33 55:26
print FA236 Michelle Finley F33 55:30
print EE426 Jennifer Prestwich F33 55:40
print GA336 Paula Mason F33 55:45
print HB758 Christine Perea F33 55:50
print JA481 Jana Ricketts Venus F33 55:55
print H539 Jennifer Burnside F33 55:55
print GD488 Kristi Snyder F33 56:03
print FA365 Lori Hendrick F33 56:05
print EC051 Dana Donley F33 56:05
print FA061 Shawna Kay May F33 56:11
print FD042 Tracee Joanne Vickery F33 56:11
print HC269 Karla Kalahar F33 56:14
print FC642 Jennifer Lieber F33 56:14
print FA166 Elena Wilken F33 56:20
print FD106 Laurie Louwsma Nutt F33 56:22
print JC163 Denise King F33 56:25
print FE244 Madeline S Cohen F33 56:31
print FD561 Hiromi Martinez F33 56:35
print FB085 Jill Jacoby F33 56:36
print HB647 Heather Buck F33 56:37
print EB129 Jennifer Haberkorn F33 56:39
print GA229 Allison Angulo F33 56:41
print ED497 Julie Thornton F33 56:43
print EC416 MaryLynn McSorley F33 56:44
print H193 Maria Monroe-DeVita F33 56:48
print FB342 Grace Emily Mills F33 56:55
print EE524 Su-Lyn Combs F33 57:00
print EC196 Deanna McCarthy F33 57:15
print GB492 Stacy Ebright F33 57:16
print GC798 Anita Adams F33 57:17
print FF058 Kara Lynn Hellums F33 57:21
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G478 Camille Ibsen F33 57:24
print EE466 Teri Lowery F33 57:43
print FE187 Lori Ciccone F33 57:45
print FE217 April P Gatesman F33 57:46
print E597 Linda Shapiro F33 57:50
print G522 Julie Orlandi F33 57:50
print F556 Ellen Lewison F33 57:56
print GA145 Lisa Zucker F33 58:06
print NB151 Jennifer Laird F33 58:06
print G596 Tara Lee Buckner F33 58:15
print GD141 Kimberly Long Grimshaw F33 58:15
print EC077 Kim Horsley F33 58:15
print FD703 kaia nesbitt F33 58:15
print GA317 Kami Durr F33 58:21
print FA567 Lisa Marie Perry F33 58:24
print JB380 Patti Miller F33 58:25
print KD498 Krista S Tamburino F33 58:28
print FC755 Danette LeLievre F33 58:29
print JA595 Alma Rael Alvarado F33 58:31
print EC182 Kristin Woodward F33 58:32
print FD315 Lynda Bearman Lurie F33 58:34
print EC044 Yoriko Morita F33 58:35
print JE024 Jean Marie Whitt F33 58:42
print FA113 Anne Walter F33 58:42
print HC105 Heide Garrigan F33 58:44
print KC608 Amee Dorene Hicks F33 58:51
print HA587 Cameron M McDonald F33 58:53
print FF737 Courtney Ghosh F33 58:53
print E180 Margaret Whitford F33 58:54
print HD658 Cindy Stovall F33 58:54
print FE270 Anette Kunig F33 58:58
print FC754 Kristina Haraldsson F33 59:12
print FF061 Elizabeth Weiler F33 59:15
print FA504 Lisa Darlene Shaver F33 59:23
print HA238 Deborah Gibbons F33 59:28
print FF385 Niki Jennifer Wollan F33 59:29
print GE199 Andrea Richards F33 59:29
print HA498 Irene Arguelles F33 59:32
print FC544 carolyn beth hartl F33 59:36
print EF306 Cindy Sewell F33 59:38
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HD066 Tanya Ramond F33 59:44
print NC027 Sonya Pham F33 59:47
print GB263 Tammy L. Hoffman F33 59:54
print HA552 Andrea O'Connell F33 59:57
print HB498 Micheline Van Riemsdijk F33 59:59
print KE746 Laurel Plumb F33 59:59
print HC510 Wendy Lucas F33 1:00:00
print FA337 Susan Loucks F33 1:00:14
print FB502 Lisa Joy Sevcik F33 1:00:14
print FA022 Sonya Estes F33 1:00:16
print FB535 Maya Shoemaker F33 1:00:24
print MA109 Melissa Young F33 1:00:29
print HC104 Lisa Y O'Meara F33 1:00:33
print FD163 Megan Haveron F33 1:00:34
print GB321 Sonya Whelan F33 1:00:39
print FA444 Chris Harbison F33 1:00:58
print J014 Ronda Marie Courtney F33 1:01:10
print NA602 Vivienne Edgar F33 1:01:13
print FD562 Heather Harmon Shannon F33 1:01:28
print K215 Julie Meyers F33 1:01:32
print FE782 Molly Kitsmiller F33 1:01:33
print G210 Kimberly Palmquist F33 1:01:39
print GD500 Cindy Marie Cambridge F33 1:01:42
print HE430 Kathi Schlieman F33 1:01:48
print J184 Kim Renquest F33 1:01:52
print G458 Michele Kleft F33 1:02:01
print FF391 Bridgette Anne Bergin F33 1:02:06
print FC235 Kathy Barnes F33 1:02:08
print FA624 Bia Yordi F33 1:02:09
print FE273 Margie Irene Boekes F33 1:02:31
print FC468 Elizabeth Godden F33 1:02:33
print GA138 Carrie Redmond F33 1:02:34
print JB184 Shari Leach F33 1:02:38
print FB525 Allison Marlow F33 1:02:41
print HC385 Allison Remund F33 1:02:44
print H523 Michelle Muniz F33 1:02:50
print EA417 Melissa L Giebler F33 1:02:53
print FC362 Stephanie Konopelski F33 1:02:54
print GE430 Stephanie Mendrala F33 1:03:01
print KD263 Janine Parsons F33 1:03:09
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JC312 Kelly Wagoner F33 1:03:10


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after