BolderBOULDER 2004

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
43,772
Number of females:
23,421
Number of males:
20,350
Average time:
1:16:20

Info

May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Eberly 30:21
    2. Bradley Harkrader 30:52
    3. Greg Mitchell 31:24
    4. Nelson Laux 32:00
    5. Christopher England 32:09
  • Female Participants
    1. Lidia Simon 34:00
    2. Diane G. Gentry 36:21
    3. Siri Lindley 36:57
    4. Loretta Harrop 37:00
    5. Patty Murray 37:03

displaying: 1 - 200 of 270
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 70 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A170 Chris Hagan M22 33:28
A606 Matt Janes M22 33:30
A162 Micah Howard M22 35:07
A286 Mark Shin M22 35:14
A238 Erik Flom M22 35:38
A158 Rich Eric Tveden M22 35:52
B312 John Tribbia M22 36:14
A384 Stephen Hachett M22 36:58
A066 Jimmy Wills M22 37:35
HB490 Zane Hanzon M22 37:42
AA450 Josh Hahn M22 38:02
A154 Andrew John Hoeksema M22 38:48
B506 Patrick James Dideum M22 38:54
A165 Drew Bryenton M22 38:54
AA184 David May M22 39:24
B498 Robert Johnson M22 39:25
AA468 Michael Cragg M22 40:58
AA227 Calvin Angell M22 40:59
C060 Jeff Alan Swetnam M22 41:50
HA617 Jason Alan Nieuwsma M22 41:59
BA316 Cory Hughes M22 42:22
AA404 Aaron Swan M22 42:27
C504 Leo Cruz M22 42:54
JD530 Chris Sanders M22 42:54
B052 Dustin Jones M22 42:56
AA121 Chris Brindley M22 43:25
EF090 Taylor Wetzbarger M22 43:28
B195 Scott Peterkin M22 43:30
FC292 Scott Nebel M22 44:00
FE096 Philip Alexander M22 44:04
BB538 Luke Humecky M22 44:23
G080 Andrew McClellan M22 44:26
FF205 Jay Paddack M22 44:43
A296 Matt Fouts M22 44:55
CA484 Steve Poehler M22 45:07
HB641 Jarod Obering M22 45:08
CC344 Chris Sharp M22 45:15
BB451 Joel Dagnillo M22 45:19
AB080 Brian Kates M22 46:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
C304 Dennis Dobbs M22 46:09
HE464 Ashesh Thaker M22 46:11
D037 Ian M. Abernethy M22 46:12
JE590 Darren Eblovi M22 46:22
BB059 Alexander Magalong M22 46:27
DA403 Alex Gloss M22 46:28
CA179 Cheasare Avila M22 46:56
BB373 Brian Matthew Sullivan M22 47:06
J096 Nick Watts Anderson M22 47:12
NA247 Bryson M. Rintala M22 47:14
HD744 Adam Michael Herron M22 47:38
D383 Thomas Bandar M22 47:47
C464 Grant Grigorian M22 47:52
GB275 Ryan Michael Cook M22 47:54
JA615 ADAM J GATES M22 47:55
ED379 Stephen Kuhlke M22 48:09
C359 Davin Dearth M22 48:14
DD459 Connor Riley M22 48:21
GB655 Jesse Thompson M22 48:22
JC201 John Gieu M22 48:35
WE743 Erik Frost M22 48:36
HD657 Chris Michalowski M22 48:45
CC327 Eric Bell M22 48:56
HD737 Michael Lapp M22 49:08
FE761 Gregory Bland M22 49:27
HD530 Robert Simon Gallegos M22 49:30
HC159 Richard Wilhelm M22 49:33
FD039 Ben Stover M22 49:38
KD230 David Ariel Ben-Avraham M22 49:41
F038 Dennis Koster M22 49:46
HB401 robbie jorgenson M22 49:48
H443 Brett Allen Housholder M22 49:52
EA638 Peter B Hancock M22 50:10
GB033 Wesley Lamar Israel M22 50:17
ED509 Chris Kudola M22 50:25
JC457 Paul Lee M22 50:32
HC310 Casey Scheidel M22 50:37
FC232 Greg Hora M22 50:47
EB606 Truong Chau M22 50:52
JB652 Edwin Kwan M22 51:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FE468 Stephen Schranz M22 51:18
HD331 Joel McCarthy M22 51:23
JA724 Brandon White M22 51:26
JA397 Nick Kiefer M22 51:49
EA055 Samuel Gault M22 51:55
WE001 David Boyd M22 52:11
EE509 Paul T Diehl M22 52:13
FE723 Ryan Amirault M22 52:22
FC132 David J Halgren M22 52:35
HC765 Jacob Cale Shepherd M22 52:43
G258 Joshua Hyden M22 53:12
CA242 Matthew Drexel M22 53:14
JB425 Joel Hartl M22 53:19
GA356 Artem V Guralev M22 53:23
F564 David Koditek M22 53:33
GD098 Austin M. Parr M22 53:34
JB550 William Whiteside M22 53:36
JB283 Blake Phillips M22 53:36
FD213 Matthew Alexander Antush M22 53:41
GC493 Edoardo Daelli M22 53:50
EF629 Andrew White M22 53:54
H227 Randall Loren Seeman M22 53:57
ND168 Jeffrey Donenfeld M22 54:01
JC363 Patrick Mustain M22 54:07
FE703 Enrique Rojas M22 54:08
JB708 Matthew Hall M22 54:19
GC003 Peter Yesawich M22 54:21
GC142 Brandon C Salling M22 54:25
G082 Michael Davies M22 54:32
HD437 Jonathan Green M22 54:39
KB117 Kevin Pasewalk M22 54:41
FC118 Patrick Smith M22 54:57
JB280 David Karspeck M22 54:58
JB621 Andrew Pulsipher M22 55:02
JE389 Troy Steven Welker M22 55:07
JE478 Patrick Uhes M22 55:09
HE328 Paul Palubinski M22 55:09
JC216 James Piot M22 55:17
JC197 David Thiong M22 55:29
H610 Seth Beckmann M22 55:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HA074 Collin Reece M22 55:35
FC305 Nathan Halladay M22 55:36
FC692 Steven Michael Zander M22 55:39
ME065 Chris Bowers M22 55:43
K627 Adam Isaacs M22 55:48
CC363 Kyle Pearce M22 55:49
HE465 Ravi Patel M22 56:05
FF285 Marcus Fresques M22 56:07
JC459 Matt Acosta M22 56:08
G175 Paul Jacob M22 56:10
HA073 Andrew Hauschild M22 56:10
HA561 jeff butternuts gallegos M22 56:12
FC570 Justin Joseph Gerze M22 56:14
HC423 Aaron Crowder M22 56:18
JB697 David Foss M22 56:20
GE291 Karl Lee Schock M22 56:24
GC705 Kalan Orobona M22 56:43
KD524 Tony Lere M22 56:47
MB143 Andrew Carrillo M22 56:57
FE326 John Rose M22 56:58
HB769 Jacob Marienthal M22 56:59
J758 Andrew John Miller M22 57:04
HC792 Jacob Shane Weaks M22 57:09
G751 Dustin Nere M22 57:09
GB186 Michael Hawks M22 57:11
J468 Jeremy Jaffe M22 57:32
FF220 Grant Burrow M22 57:46
GE285 Brad Michael Rable M22 57:50
HC791 Matthew Sean Reimer M22 58:16
M630 Greg Braden M22 58:37
GA394 Ryan Camp M22 58:40
PF279 Nathan Johns M22 58:44
HE033 David C. Livak M22 58:49
HE451 martin skotnicki M22 59:02
JE399 Jeffrey Sussman M22 59:02
GA556 Ben Brooks M22 59:07
NA616 Adam C Williamson M22 59:10
CA402 Jeremy Michael Renken M22 59:18
JA652 Andrew Trombley M22 59:22
HD655 Mason Ender M22 59:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HA304 Mike Adam Wagenbach M22 59:31
HA354 Nick Schultz M22 59:35
HA307 John M. Bernard M22 59:37
NE701 Jose Manuel Martinez M22 1:00:02
HC005 lucas bullen M22 1:00:04
H775 Jonathan Neal Burkle M22 1:00:05
JC187 Arok Garang M22 1:00:06
KA524 Chris Kent Simmons M22 1:00:16
HA310 Ryan Paugh M22 1:00:29
G556 Brendan Routh M22 1:00:30
K151 Juan Stewart-Alvarez M22 1:00:31
HD440 Fletcher Thomas Kelley M22 1:00:35
FB098 John Eterno M22 1:00:39
KD642 Dustin Trauernicht M22 1:00:54
GE473 Ben Cromar M22 1:00:56
MA794 Kyle Schwindt M22 1:00:58
NA075 Paul Joseph Colando M22 1:01:03
FB358 Tad Layman M22 1:01:08
HD407 Thomas A Arthur M22 1:01:22
JA647 Jamie Martin M22 1:01:28
GD077 Jed Woolley M22 1:01:40
KD541 Dylan Loren DeShazer M22 1:02:10
HD337 Tom J. Hayes M22 1:02:36
FE753 Christopher Chip Faulkner M22 1:02:48
JD365 Jared Dains M22 1:03:09
JD351 Luke Beam M22 1:03:12
JD041 John Robertson M22 1:03:12
JD350 Cesar Rivas M22 1:03:14
H759 Jason Vollmer M22 1:03:17
MA340 Aaron White M22 1:03:20
KA074 Lindsey Michael Miller M22 1:03:23
HB240 Alex O'Byrne M22 1:03:41
EC230 Brian Hnath M22 1:03:45
JE339 Nate Hiebert M22 1:03:51
JE542 Zachary Rothmier M22 1:03:57
HA283 Christopher Combs M22 1:04:00
MA404 Ronald Hora Sr M22 1:04:07
JE345 Justin Basch M22 1:04:12
HE683 Matthew David Clark M22 1:04:18
FF486 Matthew Richard Smith M22 1:04:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HB297 John Hake M22 1:05:36

[next 70 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after