BolderBOULDER 2004

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
43,772
Number of females:
23,421
Number of males:
20,350
Average time:
1:16:20

Info

May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Eberly 30:21
    2. Bradley Harkrader 30:52
    3. Greg Mitchell 31:24
    4. Nelson Laux 32:00
    5. Christopher England 32:09
  • Female Participants
    1. Lidia Simon 34:00
    2. Diane G. Gentry 36:21
    3. Siri Lindley 36:57
    4. Loretta Harrop 37:00
    5. Patty Murray 37:03

displaying: 1 - 200 of 401
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A339 Nelson Laux M25 32:00
A585 Gregory Winter M25 33:10
A021 Adam Bergquist M25 33:31
A069 Josiah Middaugh M25 33:42
A387 Michael L. Brouillette M25 33:55
A285 Mike Callor M25 34:07
A370 Jonathan Peeters M25 35:31
A151 Joshua Fisher M25 35:33
A554 Jacob Carl Timm M25 35:54
A098 Nathan Herschberger M25 36:09
A020 Ryan Wess M25 37:40
AA277 Jeremy Ballenger M25 38:13
A155 Zachary Gergely M25 38:30
AA123 Joel Dice M25 38:33
A120 Ben Kramer M25 38:34
AA060 Casey Douglas Hill M25 39:21
AA356 Steve Walker M25 39:55
HB156 Eric Monda M25 39:56
A424 Joshua Horsager M25 39:58
BA281 ALex Jan Garcia M25 40:32
AB319 Matthew Miller M25 41:11
AB255 matt bourquin M25 41:26
BA078 Josh Peters M25 41:39
B142 Jeremy Holt M25 41:42
JE464 Guillermo Campillo M25 41:43
B138 Paul M Hrad M25 41:52
BB204 Will Wieder M25 41:52
AB516 Jesse Modica M25 42:08
BA073 Daniel John Hummel M25 42:10
AB040 Lucas Tomsich M25 42:19
AB193 Forrest Buckner M25 42:30
J719 Justin Watson M25 42:39
JE380 peter weissbrod M25 42:55
AA246 Bradford Bouley M25 42:56
AA556 Gary Ditsch M25 43:16
BA179 John Linn M25 43:24
JA104 Rob Rouse M25 43:31
GD013 Tom Wagner M25 43:36
DA541 Noah Summers M25 43:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
BA530 Aaron Robert Reyes M25 43:45
BA389 Jim Boyle Gagliardi M25 43:58
AA436 John Millet M25 44:03
BA501 Jim Albertz M25 44:11
BA486 Matthew Martinez M25 44:12
CC240 Jordi Betts M25 44:15
BA101 Ryan Martin Koehler M25 44:20
B098 Joshua Fay M25 44:25
GA114 Brian Troccoli M25 44:27
B097 Bradford John Williams M25 44:28
B186 Derek Drummond M25 44:36
FD307 Emile Buzaid M25 44:42
BA459 Rocco Calandruccio M25 44:48
DD136 Nathan D Ellingwood M25 44:48
DA503 Jeffrey Recker M25 44:49
BA220 Benjamin G. Hey M25 44:57
C058 Thomas Henwood M25 44:58
BB486 Nathan Schilling M25 45:06
KD077 Brian James Connelly M25 45:08
C457 Fred Peck M25 45:09
C357 Jeff Ruzas M25 45:15
FE523 Tanner Seth Adam Shultz M25 45:25
BA113 Jason Arnold M25 45:27
FC099 Amir Issac Erez M25 45:34
C390 Brian Mathews M25 45:41
M774 Matthew Peters M25 45:44
EA268 Josiah Nicholas Engblom M25 45:45
AB309 Nate Johnson M25 45:46
DD043 Douglas John Ruhl M25 45:51
CA173 Michael Cicotello M25 46:11
HC550 Mike J Moelter M25 46:12
AA030 Quayle Hodek M25 46:16
BA487 Sean Andersen-vie M25 46:16
EA490 Erich Woessner M25 46:16
BA135 Linus Candelaria M25 46:18
C554 Patrick G Eckstrom M25 46:21
FF782 Brice Ebert M25 46:22
FF783 Jonathan Kurche M25 46:23
B127 Zachary Gault M25 46:26
E226 Brian Schaffer M25 46:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JC553 Travis Merlin Anderson M25 46:43
E246 Lei Ding M25 46:43
BA449 Michael Koditek M25 46:53
JC226 Joseph Ayany M25 47:03
C411 Aaron Monteer M25 47:20
GD459 David Gonzales M25 47:25
C381 karl brown M25 47:33
JD599 Kevin Wurth M25 47:52
HB770 Joshua Riney M25 47:53
CC036 Mike Alonzo M25 47:57
BA158 Peter DeCarlo M25 48:04
CC290 Jeremy Geer M25 48:04
WB759 Dan Carnahan M25 48:05
HA755 Rich Haase M25 48:07
DD144 Tate Santee M25 48:09
HC470 Mark Thomas Gregory M25 48:14
HB596 Jonathan Mischke M25 48:24
FE458 James Booth M25 48:24
BB083 Colby Hansen M25 48:25
JD575 Patrick Hill M25 48:27
A229 Mathew Martinez M25 48:30
EA196 Greg Bianchi M25 48:34
JC200 Guot Anyak M25 48:37
HB147 Joe Chrisman M25 48:44
JE530 Benjamin Carryer M25 48:51
BB186 Matthew Holter M25 49:06
HC144 Matthew Martinson M25 49:14
DA274 Arthur Messal M25 49:14
J162 Ethan Schonbrun M25 49:17
FC041 Matthew Kent Cobb M25 49:28
JC224 Alfred Acheri M25 49:30
GD012 Joel Hickerson M25 49:43
FF094 Erik Anderson M25 49:45
EB407 Wayne Ragsdale M25 49:46
FF465 Keith O'Neal M25 49:53
E046 Brett Wolk M25 49:58
HA142 Michael E Nietch M25 50:00
JE467 Jaime Castaneda M25 50:06
HB540 Arthur Snowden M25 50:09
FC316 Brett Eslinger M25 50:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JB381 Daniel Ferry M25 50:12
HC257 Jason Polk M25 50:13
FE756 Nate Agnimi M25 50:17
E100 Bryan Scott Carlin M25 50:17
D640 Michael Krasche M25 50:20
BB301 Jonathan Faulkner M25 50:28
DA534 Kevin Flannery M25 50:30
HA678 Matthew Earl Gompert M25 50:46
C354 Bryan Mack M25 50:51
JD700 Mitchell Cooper M25 51:00
NB042 Barrett Koczkur M25 51:05
EA273 Mike Zugelder M25 51:09
JE554 Benjamin Salem M25 51:17
D095 Joseph Buckwalter M25 51:18
N675 chad matthew vitalis M25 51:19
JB304 Torrin Hultgren M25 51:22
G447 Nicholas Pocock M25 51:25
EC358 William D Alcorn M25 51:40
JA629 William Eric Bodenstab M25 51:43
FF466 Shane Alan Therrien M25 51:43
JC567 chris haugen M25 51:47
PE081 David McGuire M25 51:49
EA164 Mark Snook M25 51:50
CC345 Joshua Carroll M25 51:54
FC061 Alex Gury M25 51:59
FC695 Teddy Berglund M25 52:01
FD791 Mark Nuti M25 52:07
D091 Brandon Prince M25 52:12
FD122 Andrew Speelhoffer M25 52:21
JD741 Josh Schaeffer M25 52:43
F584 Joshua Wells M25 53:01
J715 Min Bae Yu M25 53:03
FD439 Paul Lemmon M25 53:04
GC746 Casey Daker M25 53:06
KB756 John Oneil M25 53:09
EA156 Matthew Conner M25 53:13
JA513 Scott Nelson Hawley M25 53:18
EC209 Joshua H Kail M25 53:25
GB006 Christopher Pereira M25 53:27
J286 Quincy Douglass M25 53:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
G181 Todd Jacobson M25 53:36
FD788 Jared Brody M25 53:37
E593 Jeremy Cernanec M25 53:42
ED492 Nathanial Palmer M25 53:44
EB271 Josh Schmidt M25 53:48
FF721 Peter A Brookens M25 53:51
FE696 James Brannon IV M25 53:51
EC369 Dylan Hoffman M25 53:53
N392 Dewey Garwood M25 53:54
M054 Adam Helmbrecht M25 54:01
GC043 Kristofor R. Swanson M25 54:08
HB380 Craig Jobman M25 54:26
EB235 Joseph Vrablik M25 54:38
FA321 Mark Lubbers M25 54:39
FA058 Scott Matthias M25 54:41
FF772 Charles Nilan M25 54:41
JA771 Chris Laboon M25 54:47
HB690 Zachary Borger M25 54:54
JA757 Reed Beall M25 55:00
HA669 Steven John Tighe M25 55:05
EB613 Robb Steven M25 55:06
GE360 Trever Jack Ackerman M25 55:07
JE018 Nathaniel Barker M25 55:12
WA767 Zachary Smith M25 55:12
EC425 Clayton Sampson M25 55:12
JC185 Lado Jurkin M25 55:18
D336 Nicolas Meier M25 55:19
FF771 Jason Churchill M25 55:22
FF439 Chad C Markgraf M25 55:36
FB642 David Neisen M25 55:37
GD247 Mike Redman M25 55:47
GC689 Patrick Queisner M25 55:47
GA538 Robert Leslie Garner M25 55:49
EF301 jason david willems M25 55:51
FD473 Matthew Kevan M25 55:59
G710 Clay Sullwold M25 56:01
JA246 Steven Andrew Maxfield M25 56:28
HD743 Kevin Shaffer M25 56:33
EE051 Mark Babula M25 56:35
HD742 Jonathan Saine M25 56:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
PF729 Kyle Burns M25 56:47

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after