Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2004

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:43,772
Number of Females:23,421
Number of Males:20,350
Average Time:1:16:20
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Josh Eberly 30:21
2. Bradley Harkrader 30:52
3. Greg Mitchell 31:24
4. Nelson Laux 32:00
5. Christopher England 32:09
Female Participants
1. Lidia Simon 34:00
2. Diane G. Gentry 36:21
3. Siri Lindley 36:57
4. Loretta Harrop 37:00
5. Patty Murray 37:03
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 477
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A228 Raul Carrizales M43 34:55
print A341 Timothy Jones M43 35:13
print A277 Jim Elwell M43 36:02
print A031 Hans Funke M43 36:16
print A271 Steven Sellars M43 38:01
print A560 Tony Cummings M43 38:50
print AB569 Hal Kyles M43 39:07
print AA403 Wesley Jay Smith M43 40:10
print AA115 Michael Peak M43 40:35
print B260 John Herczeg M43 40:43
print AA141 Rick Cone M43 40:50
print AA368 Mark Mehos M43 41:00
print AA032 Mike Shaul M43 41:02
print AA217 James Perry M43 41:03
print B323 Tyler E Kimzey M43 41:08
print AB066 Craig Dayberry M43 41:19
print AA484 Brent Friesth M43 41:24
print AA454 Robert O'Donnell M43 41:33
print AB312 Rodger Kram M43 42:28
print B308 Mike Digan M43 42:48
print B216 Chris Nugent M43 42:53
print B275 Dean Heerdt M43 42:58
print BB178 Randy Acevedo M43 43:05
print AB128 lyle uyetake M43 43:12
print AA145 Jeff Carroll M43 43:12
print G349 Dave Harris M43 43:20
print AB340 Lonny Granston M43 43:25
print BA305 Danny Shearer M43 43:39
print B254 David Telles M43 43:44
print AA093 Kelly Steiner M43 43:57
print BB099 Scott Palmer M43 43:58
print WE146 Chip Isenhart M43 44:13
print BB342 Gary James M43 44:18
print BA233 Dan Rottman M43 44:28
print B202 Carl Zimmer M43 44:36
print B402 Alan Smith M43 44:42
print E179 Barry Brewster M43 44:58
print B338 Patrick Ryan M43 45:07
print HD273 LeRoy Virgil Rusk M43 45:09
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print B210 Dean Bonney M43 45:11
print CA325 Keith Golding M43 45:12
print B322 Douglas Novins M43 45:33
print B153 Troy Rosen M43 45:44
print BB293 Chris Smith M43 45:47
print BB132 Clif Miskell M43 45:54
print BB472 Rob Reckard M43 46:07
print CA517 Bob Jackson M43 46:07
print HA227 Kevin Weber M43 46:10
print C239 Dean Behrens M43 46:15
print BA075 Dean Wager M43 46:23
print C351 Kurt Bair M43 46:26
print C147 Erik M. Buzzard M43 46:26
print BA272 Brad Pattison M43 46:36
print BA183 Stephen Hughes M43 46:43
print CC088 Graham Davis M43 47:01
print C068 Peter Barzen M43 47:02
print C460 Jim Buderus M43 47:08
print CA189 Kurt Bethke M43 47:13
print CC126 Steve Kastrul M43 47:18
print C213 Ray Dow M43 47:27
print D646 Timothy Sullivan M43 47:33
print C134 Jeffrey Joel Bernardy M43 47:38
print D433 Les Eagen M43 47:40
print CA107 Kevin Kruse M43 47:56
print BB173 Daniel Finelt M43 47:56
print CA474 John Brehmer M43 47:57
print BB076 Russell Ray Hatten M43 47:58
print D417 Dave Kwas M43 48:13
print FA535 Scott Gurst M43 48:16
print FE725 Jeff Van Lanen M43 48:17
print H322 Jan Kania M43 48:25
print CC470 John Francis McGrath M43 48:26
print BB474 Josh Marks M43 48:29
print DA428 Craig Flewell M43 48:34
print CA243 Scott Hergenreter M43 48:49
print DA039 Scott Allan M43 48:50
print BB075 Martin Hecker M43 48:53
print NE135 Thomas Hains M43 48:54
print KD370 Brant Lahnert M43 49:00
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print D411 Greg Berg M43 49:12
print DD064 Ross LeCavalier M43 49:15
print CA129 Ken Carbaugh M43 49:15
print EA089 Robert Allen Sauder M43 49:17
print CC093 Richard A Krumholz M43 49:18
print D327 William Rodgers M43 49:20
print HC131 Jerry Belanger M43 49:22
print EA339 Neal Anderson M43 49:33
print DA184 Murray Herman M43 49:34
print CC040 Brad Warren Van Buskirk M43 49:43
print KD771 David Walden M43 49:43
print D462 Zachary Bergen M43 49:45
print E288 Russell Schweickart M43 49:48
print DD326 Tim Grudt M43 49:51
print CC107 Timothy Johnson M43 50:04
print EA384 Brian Olson M43 50:05
print EA278 Daniel Glatter M43 50:12
print E334 Jimmi Mikey Dugan M43 50:13
print DD197 Steve Rockhold M43 50:24
print EA517 Zane Blackmer M43 50:27
print C052 Charles Gene Troeger M43 50:48
print DA064 Mark A. Koller M43 50:52
print C126 Lorenzo M. Polvani M43 50:52
print FF778 Rod Miller M43 50:53
print GD560 Jeffrey Westcott M43 50:53
print EC194 Rick Walker M43 51:06
print DD372 Jeff Etter M43 51:07
print F221 Bret Morales M43 51:14
print FC436 Michael Fish M43 51:16
print FA060 Doug Allan May M43 51:18
print DA112 Glen Wragge M43 51:23
print DD457 Tim Murray M43 51:25
print HA066 Jeff Morey M43 51:34
print DA447 Charles E Fish M43 51:34
print EC021 Dave Lock M43 51:38
print EC262 Peter Schow M43 51:40
print DD331 Mark Reaves M43 51:41
print EC185 Steve Wentzel M43 51:43
print FF707 CHRIS SCOTT EDELMAN M43 51:48
print EC415 Kendrick Mason Howard M43 51:52
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print DA173 John Troeltzsch M43 51:55
print EC279 Brad Hall M43 51:57
print EC328 Peter Jensen M43 51:58
print CC445 David Ray M43 51:59
print J100 David Harms M43 51:59
print CC201 Frank La Rosa M43 52:00
print CC097 Bob Beck M43 52:10
print DD329 Paul Nigro M43 52:13
print E077 Larry Bevans M43 52:18
print D605 Art Hoxworth M43 52:18
print E353 Anthony Tesoriero M43 52:23
print ED549 Jim Barrett M43 52:26
print EA081 Ray E Mueller M43 52:33
print HD291 Jonathan Z Oomrigar M43 52:33
print D412 Michael Gibbons M43 52:34
print E290 Jeff Hahnke M43 52:34
print FF590 Craig Carter M43 52:43
print EA387 James Eberle M43 52:45
print K661 David Charles Plummer M43 52:56
print EB042 Mike Blaha M43 53:00
print FB337 Roger Sass M43 53:04
print JA016 Eric H. Matheson M43 53:04
print F368 James Yaussi M43 53:06
print FF429 Jeff Goates M43 53:08
print D264 Michael Grantham M43 53:09
print JA334 Doug O'Brien M43 53:12
print D591 James Falloon M43 53:15
print G112 Will Ferneau M43 53:20
print FD139 Gordon Gould M43 53:24
print DD320 Mark Kostovny M43 53:25
print EC151 John Tryba M43 53:25
print FE413 Kevin Zapp M43 53:26
print DD440 Jim Scott M43 53:26
print GD321 Sam Van Winkle M43 53:33
print FB225 Greg Anselmo M43 53:34
print EB120 John Degnan M43 53:37
print JA316 John Allan Buechner M43 53:41
print CC104 James Walker M43 53:42
print EC170 Kevin McCall M43 53:47
print ED136 Greg Morton M43 53:47
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KB794 CAL NISS M43 53:49
print EE120 Bernie Kowalski M43 53:53
print EB384 Paul Woods M43 53:54
print HB069 Ken Sherman M43 54:00
print F503 Mark Columbia M43 54:11
print P707 Michael Hoffman M43 54:22
print EA433 Chris Mihalik M43 54:22
print DD205 Tim Rauscher M43 54:32
print EE055 Michael H Parsons M43 54:37
print EC492 Brian Kauffman M43 54:37
print GC486 Daniel Osenga M43 54:41
print EA323 Jim Roecker M43 54:44
print E301 Michael Woeckener M43 54:46
print JA418 Anthony Gurule M43 54:55
print JB674 Jeff Millman M43 55:02
print HB089 Hugh Murphy M43 55:03
print EC466 Robert Packard M43 55:10
print GC616 Chris Holstine M43 55:13
print JA642 Logan Otto M43 55:16
print B091 Matthew David Bergin M43 55:21
print HB740 Andreas J Roubicek M43 55:22
print GD222 Thomas McDonald M43 55:29
print GE436 Miguel Milata M43 55:33
print EC254 Glen Graf M43 55:34
print F604 James Hoagland M43 55:41
print EA229 Paul Knighton M43 55:48
print K324 Michael Repucci M43 55:49
print G598 Joe Galvin M43 55:53
print M077 Kevin Venor M43 55:54
print F442 Tom Houlihan M43 56:05
print F107 Timothy E. Chamberlain M43 56:06
print EC335 Marc Lozano M43 56:14
print D569 Brad Begin M43 56:22
print ED203 Chris Coleman M43 56:24
print FF173 Franklin Oetting M43 56:32
print J671 Greg Jensen M43 56:34
print FE117 Rudy Fettig M43 56:35
print F361 William Sheehan M43 56:47
print HE792 Yohannes Abate M43 56:48
print F605 Bob J Wilson M43 56:48
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FA277 Kevin Landon M43 56:52


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after