BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 306
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 106 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A421 Keara Sammons F17 39:12
AA222 Katie Follett F17 41:17
AB232 Colleen Sanderlin F17 42:51
CC019 Danielle Kehoe F17 43:38
B137 Rindi Wood F17 44:59
C056 Ashley Quiggle F17 45:09
CA337 Rebecca Fischer F17 45:16
C204 Heidi Suder F17 46:29
C256 Mattie Rose Bridgmon F17 46:32
CA187 Christine Michelle Levy F17 47:04
C237 Tonya Elise Chamberlain F17 47:16
C245 Ali Garel F17 48:03
DA420 Stephanie Turner F17 48:36
GB391 Beth Schonberger F17 48:38
HC044 Sophie Le Boulanger F17 48:40
CC367 Heather Bosman F17 48:43
FE029 Anna Leigh Pranger F17 49:03
CC132 Abby Wolf F17 49:08
E346 Lauren Panasewicz F17 49:13
FE469 Lindsey Anne Lee F17 49:19
FD245 Melody Hoert F17 49:20
KB180 Erica Smith F17 49:32
NF354 Sarah C Smith F17 49:41
J785 Paige Tryggestad F17 49:48
GB210 Cassie Vendegna F17 50:05
FF273 Rebecca Rawlings F17 50:26
HB504 Erica Van Voast F17 50:33
BB290 Sammy McCoy F17 50:49
C060 Ashley Barton F17 50:49
BB291 Whitney Allard F17 50:52
CC136 Taylan Brown F17 50:58
FD606 Leslie Fischer F17 51:11
FF441 Allie Engstrom F17 51:14
E094 Jordan E. Cooper F17 51:25
DA462 Lisa Drew F17 51:31
FF701 Lauren Elise Krowl F17 51:44
D547 Melissa Hendershott F17 52:27
C064 Samantha Conlee F17 52:28
GE597 Katie Plunkett F17 52:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
F151 Maureen Hegarty F17 52:39
F560 Molly Funk F17 52:40
FD605 Rachael Fischer F17 52:43
C063 Courtney Gilles F17 52:45
GB599 Lindsay Dick F17 52:51
MD470 Rebecca Corona F17 53:10
GB510 Carly Johnson F17 53:16
ED490 Kelly Kloch F17 53:18
GA053 Caroline Gerhart Peetz F17 53:32
EA466 Stacey R. Vosler F17 53:48
F273 Andrea Stephens F17 54:01
EE411 Megan McCarthy F17 54:09
JE013 Katy Hartigan F17 54:22
EE593 Dani Rodriguez F17 54:24
MD478 Shawnee Rudnicki F17 54:37
GB774 Carianne King F17 54:40
JB636 Erika Schoonmaker F17 54:54
JB399 Christine M. Felz F17 54:54
G564 Carolyn Shaw F17 55:01
GB508 Jonnique Berry F17 55:17
HA086 Hailey Larsen F17 55:25
FF219 Julie McDowell F17 55:49
CA211 Heather Thompson F17 55:58
G636 Nicole Muncy F17 56:02
HC479 Megan Johnson F17 56:26
ED089 Anna Tuchman F17 56:26
CA116 Aimee Graham F17 56:27
FB207 Leah Cole F17 56:34
FB208 Annie Crosby F17 56:34
F585 Katy Redman F17 57:16
HC670 Alexandra Davidson F17 57:33
FF786 Lara Crenshaw F17 57:36
J730 Jill Marie Kawulok F17 57:38
FD083 Lisa C Becker F17 57:44
JB137 Jessica Marie Shearer F17 57:51
G589 Lindsey Williams F17 58:11
GE276 Leslie Marchand F17 58:12
MB711 Christy Pierce F17 59:55
WB247 Kari Burns F17 1:00:07
HE177 Sophie Allen F17 1:00:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HC271 Heather Kennedy F17 1:00:39
F032 Natasha Deakins F17 1:00:48
HB423 Martina Claire King F17 1:00:58
C345 Kirsten Tidik F17 1:01:09
C343 Gwen Golaszewski F17 1:01:10
MG236 Beth Boche F17 1:01:11
GB344 Miranda Liddle F17 1:01:12
MG237 Jessica Maurer F17 1:01:12
HB403 Angie Jacobsen F17 1:01:21
C336 Nell Rojas F17 1:01:25
C344 Emily Lawrence F17 1:01:26
HE254 Lindsay C Spangler F17 1:01:35
MG448 Carolyn Anne ODoherty F17 1:01:40
GE284 Karolyn Pearson F17 1:01:50
FB438 Joanna Larsen F17 1:01:59
FA504 Andrea Roberts F17 1:02:20
FB593 Priscilla Anne Hovestol F17 1:02:28
H362 Andi Hultgren F17 1:02:37
H605 Kirsten Kampe F17 1:03:02
FA199 Sara Hinman F17 1:03:03
GC346 Geraghty Berntson F17 1:03:17
MC367 Rachel Billings F17 1:03:45
GB397 Sarah Fleming F17 1:03:46
HC424 Kelly Enos Donaldson F17 1:04:00
HB072 Christina Marie Cutter F17 1:04:10
GE660 Katie Bloise F17 1:04:16
JD285 Colleen Ford F17 1:04:27
MB658 Danielle Kemp F17 1:04:33
GD447 Regina Spath F17 1:04:35
HB568 Erin Johnson F17 1:04:44
KC141 Lauren Elizabeth Miller F17 1:04:52
NF727 Cari Jones F17 1:04:55
HA272 Elizabeth Tran F17 1:05:00
HC330 Rebecca Hebner F17 1:05:01
MG043 Camri Trenholm F17 1:05:17
HE716 Kyla Scherr F17 1:05:26
FD103 Julia Amend F17 1:05:27
M745 Amber Moore F17 1:05:32
GD781 Emery Rogers Cowan F17 1:05:43
FC736 Karenna Rachelle Zoss F17 1:05:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
H448 Katherine Kubancik F17 1:05:55
HE196 Anne Wester F17 1:06:09
J731 Erin Eagen Singer F17 1:06:36
H274 Amy Drees F17 1:06:49
P753 Jennifer Heitman F17 1:07:22
HB796 Holly Parkison F17 1:07:23
HC674 Natasha Stevens F17 1:07:44
FD694 Meagan Burkholder F17 1:08:01
H444 Laura Phelps F17 1:08:14
HA238 Candace Ritscher F17 1:08:33
M245 Brandi Weber F17 1:08:34
FD316 Brittney Compton F17 1:08:36
NE630 Elma Avila F17 1:08:38
HC217 Amy Smith F17 1:08:40
MF118 Shannon Robinson F17 1:09:00
NB320 Erica McClellan F17 1:09:14
PF485 Alison Cheney F17 1:09:34
P571 Melissa Davis F17 1:09:43
GD256 Paige Smith F17 1:09:54
HB315 Lisa King F17 1:09:55
MC505 Lydia Whitney F17 1:10:00
FC356 Kaitlyn Patz F17 1:10:08
ME300 Kelsey Ann Blomquist F17 1:10:11
H166 Angela Blattner F17 1:10:19
GB566 Ada D. Mishler F17 1:10:21
FF104 Ali Elizabeth Herd F17 1:10:49
MB696 Coralie Morize F17 1:11:14
NA018 Sharron Waugh F17 1:11:17
NA727 Megan Klim F17 1:11:22
GE274 Hannah Albright F17 1:11:43
GE278 Lindsay Kuhn F17 1:11:44
NA017 Alison Wilber F17 1:11:47
GA388 Claire Sheridan F17 1:12:27
PD215 Kayla Severson F17 1:12:48
GA320 Stephanie Chipley F17 1:13:10
FF169 Jessica Sussman F17 1:13:13
PB335 Jenny Tull F17 1:13:19
PB334 Shanda Leer F17 1:13:20
HA073 Kristyn E Huff F17 1:13:23
MF356 Jessica Henritze- Hoye F17 1:13:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GA092 Janelle Haycock F17 1:13:42
NA735 Sina Schmidt F17 1:13:50
PB571 Cody Whirl F17 1:14:08
PE644 Eden Davis F17 1:14:11
MG345 Emma Ross F17 1:14:30
NF122 Shelby Janssen F17 1:14:32
MG527 Elise Hogue F17 1:14:32
GD191 Kelly Mitchell F17 1:14:35
ME651 Johnna Jerman F17 1:14:56
HB085 Kim Steffen F17 1:15:03
HB179 Oriana Beemer F17 1:15:09
ME696 Hannah Sinnwell F17 1:15:17
PC748 Rachel Crawford F17 1:16:09
GE544 Jordan Puckett F17 1:16:34
FC147 Michelle Benjamin F17 1:16:44
MD667 Rebecca Fung-A-Fat F17 1:16:46
PE124 Nicole Drake F17 1:17:33
M451 Carmen Clifford F17 1:17:34
GB044 Rachel Archibold F17 1:17:34
ME610 Rachael Ann DiGennaro F17 1:17:38
M477 Amy Holka F17 1:18:20
MA652 Anastasyia Sukhorukova F17 1:18:24
JB159 Jennifer Jean Trimpey F17 1:18:28
JB158 Rachel Lynn Skorenki F17 1:18:28
GE424 Kimmi Faircloth F17 1:18:38
G605 Elodie Singer F17 1:19:08
PB778 Tasha Milkman F17 1:19:12
PD259 Sarah Myers F17 1:19:14
GD109 Jenny Chang F17 1:19:47
GB198 Bridget Buckley F17 1:20:49
ND533 Melissa Uhl F17 1:20:57
PC702 Erryn Tappy F17 1:21:12
MF192 Jaci Bartlow F17 1:21:30
JA248 Meaghan Kelly F17 1:21:55
NB317 Shari Abeyta F17 1:22:19
NB316 Cherelle Abeyta F17 1:22:19
PC325 Shira Feinstein F17 1:23:14
H061 Hannah Picasso-Hobin F17 1:23:16
MA547 LIZZIE MYERS F17 1:23:49
HE011 Claire Joslyn F17 1:23:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
MA295 Rebecca Pearson F17 1:24:20

[next 106 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after