Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Aish 30:29
2. Jesus Solis 30:45
3. Nelson Laux 30:58
4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
5. Art Seimers 31:51
Female Participants
1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
2. Diane Gentry 35:51
3. Patty Murray 36:12
4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 306
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A421 Keara Sammons F17 39:12
print AA222 Katie Follett F17 41:17
print AB232 Colleen Sanderlin F17 42:51
print CC019 Danielle Kehoe F17 43:38
print B137 Rindi Wood F17 44:59
print C056 Ashley Quiggle F17 45:09
print CA337 Rebecca Fischer F17 45:16
print C204 Heidi Suder F17 46:29
print C256 Mattie Rose Bridgmon F17 46:32
print CA187 Christine Michelle Levy F17 47:04
print C237 Tonya Elise Chamberlain F17 47:16
print C245 Ali Garel F17 48:03
print DA420 Stephanie Turner F17 48:36
print GB391 Beth Schonberger F17 48:38
print HC044 Sophie Le Boulanger F17 48:40
print CC367 Heather Bosman F17 48:43
print FE029 Anna Leigh Pranger F17 49:03
print CC132 Abby Wolf F17 49:08
print E346 Lauren Panasewicz F17 49:13
print FE469 Lindsey Anne Lee F17 49:19
print FD245 Melody Hoert F17 49:20
print KB180 Erica Smith F17 49:32
print NF354 Sarah C Smith F17 49:41
print J785 Paige Tryggestad F17 49:48
print GB210 Cassie Vendegna F17 50:05
print FF273 Rebecca Rawlings F17 50:26
print HB504 Erica Van Voast F17 50:33
print BB290 Sammy McCoy F17 50:49
print C060 Ashley Barton F17 50:49
print BB291 Whitney Allard F17 50:52
print CC136 Taylan Brown F17 50:58
print FD606 Leslie Fischer F17 51:11
print FF441 Allie Engstrom F17 51:14
print E094 Jordan E. Cooper F17 51:25
print DA462 Lisa Drew F17 51:31
print FF701 Lauren Elise Krowl F17 51:44
print D547 Melissa Hendershott F17 52:27
print C064 Samantha Conlee F17 52:28
print GE597 Katie Plunkett F17 52:33
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print F151 Maureen Hegarty F17 52:39
print F560 Molly Funk F17 52:40
print FD605 Rachael Fischer F17 52:43
print C063 Courtney Gilles F17 52:45
print GB599 Lindsay Dick F17 52:51
print MD470 Rebecca Corona F17 53:10
print GB510 Carly Johnson F17 53:16
print ED490 Kelly Kloch F17 53:18
print GA053 Caroline Gerhart Peetz F17 53:32
print EA466 Stacey R. Vosler F17 53:48
print F273 Andrea Stephens F17 54:01
print EE411 Megan McCarthy F17 54:09
print JE013 Katy Hartigan F17 54:22
print EE593 Dani Rodriguez F17 54:24
print MD478 Shawnee Rudnicki F17 54:37
print GB774 Carianne King F17 54:40
print JB636 Erika Schoonmaker F17 54:54
print JB399 Christine M. Felz F17 54:54
print G564 Carolyn Shaw F17 55:01
print GB508 Jonnique Berry F17 55:17
print HA086 Hailey Larsen F17 55:25
print FF219 Julie McDowell F17 55:49
print CA211 Heather Thompson F17 55:58
print G636 Nicole Muncy F17 56:02
print ED089 Anna Tuchman F17 56:26
print HC479 Megan Johnson F17 56:26
print CA116 Aimee Graham F17 56:27
print FB207 Leah Cole F17 56:34
print FB208 Annie Crosby F17 56:34
print F585 Katy Redman F17 57:16
print HC670 Alexandra Davidson F17 57:33
print FF786 Lara Crenshaw F17 57:36
print J730 Jill Marie Kawulok F17 57:38
print FD083 Lisa C Becker F17 57:44
print JB137 Jessica Marie Shearer F17 57:51
print G589 Lindsey Williams F17 58:11
print GE276 Leslie Marchand F17 58:12
print MB711 Christy Pierce F17 59:55
print WB247 Kari Burns F17 1:00:07
print HE177 Sophie Allen F17 1:00:21
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HC271 Heather Kennedy F17 1:00:39
print F032 Natasha Deakins F17 1:00:48
print HB423 Martina Claire King F17 1:00:58
print C345 Kirsten Tidik F17 1:01:09
print C343 Gwen Golaszewski F17 1:01:10
print MG236 Beth Boche F17 1:01:11
print GB344 Miranda Liddle F17 1:01:12
print MG237 Jessica Maurer F17 1:01:12
print HB403 Angie Jacobsen F17 1:01:21
print C336 Nell Rojas F17 1:01:25
print C344 Emily Lawrence F17 1:01:26
print HE254 Lindsay C Spangler F17 1:01:35
print MG448 Carolyn Anne ODoherty F17 1:01:40
print GE284 Karolyn Pearson F17 1:01:50
print FB438 Joanna Larsen F17 1:01:59
print FA504 Andrea Roberts F17 1:02:20
print FB593 Priscilla Anne Hovestol F17 1:02:28
print H362 Andi Hultgren F17 1:02:37
print H605 Kirsten Kampe F17 1:03:02
print FA199 Sara Hinman F17 1:03:03
print GC346 Geraghty Berntson F17 1:03:17
print MC367 Rachel Billings F17 1:03:45
print GB397 Sarah Fleming F17 1:03:46
print HC424 Kelly Enos Donaldson F17 1:04:00
print HB072 Christina Marie Cutter F17 1:04:10
print GE660 Katie Bloise F17 1:04:16
print JD285 Colleen Ford F17 1:04:27
print MB658 Danielle Kemp F17 1:04:33
print GD447 Regina Spath F17 1:04:35
print HB568 Erin Johnson F17 1:04:44
print KC141 Lauren Elizabeth Miller F17 1:04:52
print NF727 Cari Jones F17 1:04:55
print HA272 Elizabeth Tran F17 1:05:00
print HC330 Rebecca Hebner F17 1:05:01
print MG043 Camri Trenholm F17 1:05:17
print HE716 Kyla Scherr F17 1:05:26
print FD103 Julia Amend F17 1:05:27
print M745 Amber Moore F17 1:05:32
print GD781 Emery Rogers Cowan F17 1:05:43
print FC736 Karenna Rachelle Zoss F17 1:05:46
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print H448 Katherine Kubancik F17 1:05:55
print HE196 Anne Wester F17 1:06:09
print J731 Erin Eagen Singer F17 1:06:36
print H274 Amy Drees F17 1:06:49
print P753 Jennifer Heitman F17 1:07:22
print HB796 Holly Parkison F17 1:07:23
print HC674 Natasha Stevens F17 1:07:44
print FD694 Meagan Burkholder F17 1:08:01
print H444 Laura Phelps F17 1:08:14
print HA238 Candace Ritscher F17 1:08:33
print M245 Brandi Weber F17 1:08:34
print FD316 Brittney Compton F17 1:08:36
print NE630 Elma Avila F17 1:08:38
print HC217 Amy Smith F17 1:08:40
print MF118 Shannon Robinson F17 1:09:00
print NB320 Erica McClellan F17 1:09:14
print PF485 Alison Cheney F17 1:09:34
print P571 Melissa Davis F17 1:09:43
print GD256 Paige Smith F17 1:09:54
print HB315 Lisa King F17 1:09:55
print MC505 Lydia Whitney F17 1:10:00
print FC356 Kaitlyn Patz F17 1:10:08
print ME300 Kelsey Ann Blomquist F17 1:10:11
print H166 Angela Blattner F17 1:10:19
print GB566 Ada D. Mishler F17 1:10:21
print FF104 Ali Elizabeth Herd F17 1:10:49
print MB696 Coralie Morize F17 1:11:14
print NA018 Sharron Waugh F17 1:11:17
print NA727 Megan Klim F17 1:11:22
print GE274 Hannah Albright F17 1:11:43
print GE278 Lindsay Kuhn F17 1:11:44
print NA017 Alison Wilber F17 1:11:47
print GA388 Claire Sheridan F17 1:12:27
print PD215 Kayla Severson F17 1:12:48
print GA320 Stephanie Chipley F17 1:13:10
print FF169 Jessica Sussman F17 1:13:13
print PB335 Jenny Tull F17 1:13:19
print PB334 Shanda Leer F17 1:13:20
print HA073 Kristyn E Huff F17 1:13:23
print MF356 Jessica Henritze- Hoye F17 1:13:32
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GA092 Janelle Haycock F17 1:13:42
print NA735 Sina Schmidt F17 1:13:50
print PB571 Cody Whirl F17 1:14:08
print PE644 Eden Davis F17 1:14:11
print MG345 Emma Ross F17 1:14:30
print NF122 Shelby Janssen F17 1:14:32
print MG527 Elise Hogue F17 1:14:32
print GD191 Kelly Mitchell F17 1:14:35
print ME651 Johnna Jerman F17 1:14:56
print HB085 Kim Steffen F17 1:15:03
print HB179 Oriana Beemer F17 1:15:09
print ME696 Hannah Sinnwell F17 1:15:17
print PC748 Rachel Crawford F17 1:16:09
print GE544 Jordan Puckett F17 1:16:34
print FC147 Michelle Benjamin F17 1:16:44
print MD667 Rebecca Fung-A-Fat F17 1:16:46
print PE124 Nicole Drake F17 1:17:33
print M451 Carmen Clifford F17 1:17:34
print GB044 Rachel Archibold F17 1:17:34
print ME610 Rachael Ann DiGennaro F17 1:17:38
print M477 Amy Holka F17 1:18:20
print MA652 Anastasyia Sukhorukova F17 1:18:24
print JB159 Jennifer Jean Trimpey F17 1:18:28
print JB158 Rachel Lynn Skorenki F17 1:18:28
print GE424 Kimmi Faircloth F17 1:18:38
print G605 Elodie Singer F17 1:19:08
print PB778 Tasha Milkman F17 1:19:12
print PD259 Sarah Myers F17 1:19:14
print GD109 Jenny Chang F17 1:19:47
print GB198 Bridget Buckley F17 1:20:49
print ND533 Melissa Uhl F17 1:20:57
print PC702 Erryn Tappy F17 1:21:12
print MF192 Jaci Bartlow F17 1:21:30
print JA248 Meaghan Kelly F17 1:21:55
print NB317 Shari Abeyta F17 1:22:19
print NB316 Cherelle Abeyta F17 1:22:19
print PC325 Shira Feinstein F17 1:23:14
print H061 Hannah Picasso-Hobin F17 1:23:16
print MA547 LIZZIE MYERS F17 1:23:49
print HE011 Claire Joslyn F17 1:23:53
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print MA295 Rebecca Pearson F17 1:24:20


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after