BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 277
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 77 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA212 Rachel Gioscia F18 37:47
A152 Elsabeth Goshu F18 37:50
B220 Jordan Frances Pallas F18 39:22
C413 Kirsten Anthony F18 41:09
A017 Morgan Schulz F18 41:43
AA206 Kristen Johansen F18 41:49
BA304 Greer Anne Satherlie F18 42:05
AA131 Megan O'Sadnick F18 42:40
B027 Kerry Washburn F18 43:12
C153 Amy Omata F18 47:14
EA498 Abigail Carroll F18 47:24
BB489 Sara Zuelke F18 47:38
AB422 Sarah Stacy F18 47:53
C221 Brooke Christine Zeller F18 48:04
B026 Leah Hover F18 48:16
DA214 Hilary Smallwood F18 48:45
E347 Brittany Larson F18 49:19
B375 Katie Cox F18 49:28
ED124 Stephanie Latimer F18 50:10
FD278 Abigale Piper F18 50:53
FF440 Jennifer Tadich F18 51:15
PD685 Lizzie Sullivan F18 51:47
PD686 Jennifer Tocquigny F18 51:49
E430 Rin King F18 51:50
HC014 Sydney Laws F18 52:03
GD535 Sonnet Lou Chakmakian F18 52:26
FD075 Maggie McManigal F18 52:52
EA467 Jenny C. Drake F18 52:57
FD074 Emily Hoover F18 52:58
NA412 Leslie Burdick F18 53:24
GC728 Maggie Tillquist F18 53:32
B440 Sara Sisun F18 53:42
FD238 Molly Rose Rumery F18 53:58
HD798 Ashley Wilson F18 54:03
ED221 Sara Griffin F18 54:07
F371 Elaine Carlson F18 54:16
NA413 Kat Flick F18 54:26
MF295 Julia Limes F18 54:40
F231 Christina Shandro F18 54:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
ED489 Allyson Monter F18 54:44
E264 Page Jenkins F18 55:29
J278 Savannah Ross F18 55:32
HB445 Amy Elise Moore F18 55:45
PE020 Kelly McCaffrey F18 55:47
GD146 Jessica Elizabeth Norton F18 55:49
EE547 Madison McCaulley F18 55:54
HD162 Katie Huffman F18 56:12
HC286 Pauline Mascarenas F18 56:28
ME090 Christina M Johnson F18 56:35
FD763 Janelle Brown F18 57:14
GB050 Jennifer McHenry F18 57:24
ED408 Christine Elizabeth Jennings F18 57:31
FD169 Kayla Freeman F18 57:40
HA493 Stefanie Fischer F18 57:54
MF074 Rachel Kimmel F18 58:25
HB742 Savanna Nightengale F18 58:33
ME577 Rita Baumgartner F18 58:51
J507 Jamie Medina F18 58:57
H711 Mina Hoffman F18 59:02
GC175 Allison Biesterfelt F18 59:33
MC670 Rande Gaier F18 59:53
HB616 Allison Quinn F18 1:00:00
JC369 sara velte F18 1:00:03
JC611 Chrissie W Nims F18 1:00:06
H768 Emily Michelle Hueni F18 1:00:10
H183 Genevieve Miller F18 1:00:20
GC541 Teri Hanlon F18 1:00:21
GE024 Lindsay Townsend F18 1:00:45
K733 Emily Hopkins Niven F18 1:00:51
MA700 Ainsley Adams F18 1:01:11
C100 Elise Gill F18 1:01:11
FD744 Kari C Lynch F18 1:01:14
JA160 Tara Buchalter F18 1:01:15
MD065 Carla Nelle Ekberg F18 1:01:25
M046 Amanda Rauhauser F18 1:01:39
H642 Brenna Priest F18 1:01:45
FB592 Susanna Lynn Hovestol F18 1:02:00
ME572 Chelsea Marie Moore F18 1:02:07
FA519 Caitlin Sweeney F18 1:02:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
M561 Alexandra Pressman F18 1:03:04
JB091 Carrie Ann Aversano F18 1:03:20
FA152 Kristi Johns F18 1:03:29
FF060 Laura Hoover F18 1:03:49
MC129 Heather Rose Bohlender F18 1:03:53
JE015 Amy Ireland F18 1:04:12
NF514 Brittany Poyer F18 1:04:15
GC603 Julie Wainwright F18 1:04:19
GA461 Jenny Hinman F18 1:04:53
FC484 Sarah Rodgers F18 1:04:56
M744 Brianna Preese F18 1:05:15
FE182 Kari Donnelly F18 1:05:25
ND100 Marley Prystupa F18 1:05:26
FE273 Karleigh Ruth Schurr F18 1:05:26
MC133 Marsha Frenkel F18 1:06:00
M188 Samantha Szakolczay F18 1:06:20
GD464 Jenay Sellers F18 1:06:21
FF135 Marcela Kokes F18 1:06:43
NB414 Rachael Childs F18 1:06:49
KB201 Sarena Becker F18 1:06:50
FC367 Katira Davis F18 1:06:50
NA089 Kelly Anne Ross F18 1:06:54
P627 Catherine de Medici Jaffee F18 1:07:02
MD616 Laura Kruegel F18 1:07:03
P338 Kalina Ehrenreich-Piot F18 1:07:05
ME334 Alethea Lewis F18 1:07:15
ME333 Jaimie Gershen F18 1:07:15
NB463 Elizabeth Fajardo F18 1:07:17
MF120 Sarah Moran F18 1:07:18
P751 Tina Lisk F18 1:07:32
FC422 Sarah Pope F18 1:07:41
M742 Lauren Kenney F18 1:07:57
NF515 Lindsay Saelinger F18 1:08:04
JE321 Morgan Dougherty F18 1:08:07
WC281 Vanessa Seigal F18 1:08:20
NG075 Kasia Broussalian F18 1:08:29
HB245 Diana Dice F18 1:08:38
KB578 Renee Lynn Jensen F18 1:08:58
M600 Maggie Mae McNamara F18 1:09:13
G064 Stephanie Southard F18 1:09:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
ME321 Megan Bock F18 1:09:39
MA524 Melani Schweder F18 1:09:49
MD741 Rawley Ellen F18 1:09:53
MD740 Claire Rawley F18 1:09:55
JC409 Celsey R Svenson F18 1:10:06
FE171 Elise Foreman F18 1:10:11
GD271 Shelly Rhoda Hansen F18 1:10:27
W122 Ashley Brooke Keebler F18 1:10:44
MB131 Jessica Anne Tyrrell F18 1:11:02
NF664 Katie Lauren Hanson F18 1:11:23
NE074 Whitney Seibert F18 1:11:28
NE212 Christine Walton F18 1:11:43
GE281 Karina Mullen F18 1:11:45
NE281 Lauren Piazza F18 1:11:46
C592 Mary Peeples F18 1:12:08
FF544 Lorilee Linfield F18 1:12:23
HA773 jennifer frechette F18 1:12:38
MF561 Meghan Blain F18 1:12:52
M567 Bonnie Leigh Kenny F18 1:13:15
FD188 Laura Hanson F18 1:13:17
HE633 Randi Kenyon F18 1:13:23
K734 Becky Marian Childs F18 1:13:41
MG677 Caitlin McGugan F18 1:13:55
ND082 Sarah Rae Ferrell F18 1:14:09
MF579 Stephanie Palmer F18 1:14:14
FA158 JoRae Hohnholt F18 1:14:53
NC416 Laura Boon F18 1:15:01
HB084 Lauren Pearson F18 1:15:04
PF031 Jamie Valencia F18 1:15:36
MF452 Robbin Nicole Kelly F18 1:15:43
PE521 Cristina Kinz F18 1:15:53
NE186 Natalie Wood F18 1:15:58
NC407 Molly Ambler F18 1:16:15
HA294 Aliston Pogue F18 1:17:02
JC262 Tessa Jerman F18 1:17:02
JC393 Julia Caroline milwid F18 1:17:13
PA069 Karla Dodd F18 1:17:14
MD734 Jennifer Lynn Losasso F18 1:17:20
HB410 Kayleigh Michelle Brunner F18 1:17:28
ME174 Katie Dugan Mordhorst F18 1:17:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NB470 Denali Barron F18 1:18:11
KB579 Allison Curtis F18 1:18:46
ME340 Marianna Simielli F18 1:18:54
NE652 Nicky Sharpe F18 1:20:22
MD188 Kathryn Dougherty F18 1:21:02
NA083 Whitney Rush F18 1:21:21
NA088 Sara Elizabeth Davies F18 1:21:22
JA245 Kaitlin Kelly F18 1:21:44
GC693 Tessa Katrina Demidovich F18 1:22:08
PE291 Andrea Angst F18 1:22:53
M242 katie schufreider F18 1:23:06
NG099 Molly McGuane F18 1:23:22
G748 Sarah Donaldson F18 1:23:43
NE753 Dana Kallhoff F18 1:23:51
GC306 Heidi Spees F18 1:25:00
NE345 Laura Kaningher F18 1:25:03
M068 Elane Spivak-Rodriguez F18 1:25:51
GC085 Nikki Pugh F18 1:25:53
M064 Jennie Turcios F18 1:26:11
PE639 Erin Fleming F18 1:26:24
PC613 Michelle Casey F18 1:26:35
NC125 Carol Chartier F18 1:26:43
ND483 Collier Grimm F18 1:27:15
WC713 Lea Day F18 1:27:30
KC385 Kayla Martin F18 1:27:39
NE499 Kristina Jojola F18 1:27:39
PD809 Lyndsey Medina F18 1:28:02
PE292 Anya Angst F18 1:29:02
NC106 Sara Knighton F18 1:29:14
NG023 Alicia Thuis F18 1:30:22
PF149 Amber Lesser F18 1:30:30
NE272 Logan Callihan F18 1:31:15
PF124 Carling Marie Barker F18 1:32:11
MD380 Crystal Aquino F18 1:32:21
PC783 Heather Meyers F18 1:32:37
MD221 Katie Roberts F18 1:33:01
NA784 Lisa Rosa F18 1:33:13
NA785 Lisa Thomas F18 1:33:17
NA575 Sarah Elliott F18 1:33:20
M296 Amanda Rumsey F18 1:33:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
KC578 Jessi Boulet F18 1:33:46

[next 77 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after