Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Aish 30:29
2. Jesus Solis 30:45
3. Nelson Laux 30:58
4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
5. Art Seimers 31:51
Female Participants
1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
2. Diane Gentry 35:51
3. Patty Murray 36:12
4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 654
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AA503 Heather Fredriksen F28 38:47
print AA396 Jessica Wyant F28 40:17
print A235 Danielle Quatrochi F28 41:16
print AA075 Bridget MacKinnon F28 42:08
print AB306 Jennifer Price F28 42:17
print B493 Frances West F28 42:45
print FF316 Myriah Blair F28 43:03
print BB094 Dani Wanner F28 43:11
print AB338 Trisha Jo Spaeth F28 43:28
print CA311 Ashley Critchlow F28 44:39
print BA341 Liza Getches F28 44:56
print C136 Erin Kathleen Warta F28 45:00
print BB125 Janice Zoeller F28 45:30
print CA097 Allison Fineberg F28 45:52
print CC242 Meghan Beatty F28 46:04
print C347 Susan Baranyi F28 46:23
print EA025 Beth Connolly F28 46:34
print DA480 Brandi Zimmer F28 46:40
print CC153 Erin Wille F28 46:46
print CC320 Mandi Krueger F28 47:04
print BB210 Nicole A. Wade F28 47:09
print C289 Katie Anglen F28 47:24
print D411 Sarah Schutzendorf F28 47:26
print C500 Kelly Mixon F28 47:30
print C471 Jamie Loucks F28 47:48
print C075 Nichol Makowski-Mondragon F28 47:52
print DD441 Susan Gallucci F28 48:01
print KA647 Tasha Power F28 48:08
print D413 Kristin Creamer F28 48:23
print D530 Theresa Duran F28 48:43
print D148 Tara Lovestead F28 48:52
print DD314 Noel Davidson F28 48:59
print M312 Kelly Mahncke F28 49:34
print MF272 Jessica J Ballenger F28 49:34
print HA288 Christine Beermann F28 49:41
print FF734 Jill Petska F28 49:45
print FD505 Lauren Brady F28 49:52
print FF796 Megan Bedford F28 49:53
print E438 Sarah Sturdy F28 50:03
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CA125 Sarah Quinn F28 50:05
print GB626 Ellie Wilfling F28 50:11
print E104 Shannon E Moller F28 50:22
print EA284 Emily Maeda F28 50:22
print MB262 Jen Thomson F28 50:27
print FD304 Rebecca LaMaack F28 50:30
print FC401 Deborah Baron F28 50:39
print GB760 Elizabeth Merkle F28 50:59
print HB112 Joanna Williams F28 51:01
print DD132 Erica A Brodersen F28 51:02
print EC143 Gina Espinosa-Salcedo F28 51:09
print G706 Leslie Foster F28 51:14
print EC144 Kirstin D. Gerety F28 51:28
print EB215 Mackenzie Lynn Carignan F28 51:29
print HE416 Rose Cory F28 51:29
print FC176 Stacy L Rostad F28 51:36
print E139 Christy L Fillman F28 51:38
print F425 jessica erin howell F28 51:39
print EC378 Jennifer Merschel F28 51:42
print D043 Kim Leddin F28 51:51
print MG311 Karen Lorenz F28 51:58
print E031 Megan Patricia Eck F28 51:58
print FC762 Rachael Marks F28 52:02
print FF194 Heather Cratty F28 52:04
print E403 Amy Walker F28 52:08
print MD694 Jeanelle Marie Guion F28 52:08
print EA368 Min-Tze Wu F28 52:10
print HD715 Becky Woolley F28 52:13
print E189 Jennifer Reed F28 52:20
print E282 Ashley Laub F28 52:21
print ED567 Lieschen Jacobs F28 52:26
print GD507 Kathryn Ann Radtke F28 52:31
print EC502 Elizabeth Gallagher F28 52:33
print E281 Barbara Lynn Carpenter F28 52:37
print EB332 Kathleen Fitzcallaghan F28 52:38
print EC300 Carol Kaufmann F28 52:38
print EB361 Kelly Campbell F28 52:39
print E129 Marcy E McGovern F28 52:42
print HB598 Elizabeth Schierholz F28 52:42
print EA176 Jessica McNalley F28 52:44
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FC612 Leigh Cotrupe F28 52:45
print D121 Katie Schnepp F28 52:52
print J394 Shari Vaughn F28 52:56
print GE784 Martha Susan Easton F28 53:01
print HB352 Andrea Leff F28 53:03
print GB342 Ming Tran F28 53:05
print FB134 Kathryn Kurtz F28 53:10
print HE033 Jaime Erin Sherman F28 53:13
print ED337 Dina Guerrero F28 53:23
print EC147 Melissa Sue Gonzales F28 53:30
print EC297 Rebecca Schipper F28 53:37
print HB703 Elizabeth McKenney F28 53:40
print EE358 Jeannine Moineau F28 53:44
print NF073 Jerri Yates F28 53:48
print EE396 Lori Gulmantovicz F28 54:04
print GC746 Tracey Cronley F28 54:10
print ED598 Carla Natali F28 54:22
print FF745 Kelly Ann Lewis F28 54:23
print EE046 Rachel Marie Mackintosh F28 54:23
print ED330 Jade Polizzi F28 54:24
print K272 Kyra Galchutt F28 54:29
print J613 Sarah Morris F28 54:30
print FF713 Jennifer Wischmeyer F28 54:33
print F504 Alison Van Ens F28 54:34
print FD655 Mindy Nunnely F28 54:34
print FA303 Kathi R Goossen F28 54:37
print F387 KRISTI LYN MIHOK F28 54:46
print NC579 Chrissie Graham F28 54:50
print GC660 Susan Rainey F28 54:52
print FD507 Brooke Wheary Daniel F28 54:57
print EE393 Jennifer Borton F28 55:00
print FF784 Christine Marcellino F28 55:10
print K126 Kelly Ann Mulvany F28 55:12
print HB272 Heather Paskevic F28 55:13
print H269 Danika Rowe F28 55:14
print FE589 Farrah Magee F28 55:17
print ED045 Drina Quintana F28 55:19
print FE728 Erin Lanphier F28 55:22
print EC209 Lori Krager F28 55:25
print GE044 Krista Brown F28 55:33
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G449 Alison Santmyer F28 55:40
print EE413 Rebecca Breen F28 55:44
print GE771 Courtney Schwartzkopf F28 55:46
print F336 Angie Gagliano F28 55:50
print ME581 Jessica Anne Buckley F28 55:50
print FE652 Erin Eichelberger F28 55:52
print FE234 Lindsey Peckinpaugh F28 55:59
print HE681 ERIN LAFFERTY F28 56:00
print GA113 Amy Ziereis F28 56:02
print FF655 Karin Zuniga F28 56:02
print JE219 Tracie Noelani Tanakaya F28 56:03
print M703 Betty Ott F28 56:07
print NH252 Gro Lero F28 56:07
print FD748 Sara Lynn Melena F28 56:09
print JB093 Catherine Ann Amhaus F28 56:22
print H665 Laura DelVecchio Freeman F28 56:27
print MD270 Jacquelyn Hampson F28 56:28
print EA437 Ro Fifield F28 56:33
print FD157 Ann Elizabeth Schafer F28 56:34
print EC337 Krista Coleman F28 56:34
print J646 Mary Beth Hamilton F28 56:44
print NH451 Katie Kirschbaum F28 56:54
print GB203 Kate Bailey F28 57:03
print EE535 Christi Garofalo F28 57:03
print MA431 Tracy Ponto F28 57:15
print FC115 Kesa Johnson F28 57:20
print H079 Stori Peterson F28 57:21
print HB646 Tina Hill F28 57:23
print MB265 Denise Tricomi F28 57:25
print FD228 Bree Rauworth F28 57:26
print J287 Sarah Hatak F28 57:26
print ED122 Jennifer O'Brien F28 57:27
print M597 Jennifer Kilgroe F28 57:33
print FA576 Caroline Zwick F28 57:34
print EE596 Autumn N Helton F28 57:38
print GA430 Leah Bluestein F28 57:44
print HC073 Julie Potter F28 57:49
print GB521 Susan Padgett F28 57:49
print HD301 Jennifer Rizzo F28 57:55
print GD560 Alison Russ F28 57:55
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print MG694 adrienne salber F28 57:55
print MC207 Nicole Susanne Saab F28 57:58
print JE379 Dana Doty F28 58:01
print EC464 Lara Ackerman F28 58:03
print N262 Erin Reedy F28 58:05
print F519 Julie Meyers F28 58:09
print EE346 Rebecca Meyer F28 58:13
print HB044 Anjanette Meyer F28 58:13
print EC384 Sandy Jocoy F28 58:24
print HC485 Stephanie Jackson F28 58:27
print F512 Molly Schaaf F28 58:35
print J109 Hollie K Thompson F28 58:43
print GD135 Jeanie Sutter F28 58:45
print MG053 Jeremy Lee F28 58:45
print FA586 Wendy Daughtry F28 58:46
print WB231 Amber Peters F28 58:47
print HE789 Chelsea Turano F28 58:49
print MG057 Amanda Joy Reves F28 58:51
print ED411 Laura Susan Johnston F28 58:58
print HA332 Sylvia Bowman F28 58:58
print GE605 Lauren Tremblay F28 58:59
print F513 Melissa Schultz F28 59:00
print PA500 Tristin Koch F28 59:01
print HB076 alexandra yarr mittelman F28 59:05
print HD029 Nina Elinor Stockstill F28 59:09
print GC796 Michaela Murphy F28 59:18
print FB086 Andrea Fulton F28 59:18
print EC262 Katherine Margaret Trapp F28 59:21
print FF181 Laura Petsche F28 59:22
print G542 Cara Marjorie Anne Cannon F28 59:22
print FC653 Marella Denise Canny F28 59:29
print GC743 Kelly Brewer F28 59:30
print PA629 Nichole Downs F28 59:35
print HE135 Heather Pore F28 59:37
print GA436 Megan Hurst F28 59:38
print D499 Kerry Denise Lowden F28 59:48
print GC388 Hillary Cwiak F28 59:54
print FE249 Eva Olson F28 59:58
print PA125 Charley Murray F28 1:00:01
print GB627 Julia Walters F28 1:00:03
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FD094 Anne Drake F28 1:00:05


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after