BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 654
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA503 Heather Fredriksen F28 38:47
AA396 Jessica Wyant F28 40:17
A235 Danielle Quatrochi F28 41:16
AA075 Bridget MacKinnon F28 42:08
AB306 Jennifer Price F28 42:17
B493 Frances West F28 42:45
FF316 Myriah Blair F28 43:03
BB094 Dani Wanner F28 43:11
AB338 Trisha Jo Spaeth F28 43:28
CA311 Ashley Critchlow F28 44:39
BA341 Liza Getches F28 44:56
C136 Erin Kathleen Warta F28 45:00
BB125 Janice Zoeller F28 45:30
CA097 Allison Fineberg F28 45:52
CC242 Meghan Beatty F28 46:04
C347 Susan Baranyi F28 46:23
EA025 Beth Connolly F28 46:34
DA480 Brandi Zimmer F28 46:40
CC153 Erin Wille F28 46:46
CC320 Mandi Krueger F28 47:04
BB210 Nicole A. Wade F28 47:09
C289 Katie Anglen F28 47:24
D411 Sarah Schutzendorf F28 47:26
C500 Kelly Mixon F28 47:30
C471 Jamie Loucks F28 47:48
C075 Nichol Makowski-Mondragon F28 47:52
DD441 Susan Gallucci F28 48:01
KA647 Tasha Power F28 48:08
D413 Kristin Creamer F28 48:23
D530 Theresa Duran F28 48:43
D148 Tara Lovestead F28 48:52
DD314 Noel Davidson F28 48:59
M312 Kelly Mahncke F28 49:34
MF272 Jessica J Ballenger F28 49:34
HA288 Christine Beermann F28 49:41
FF734 Jill Petska F28 49:45
FD505 Lauren Brady F28 49:52
FF796 Megan Bedford F28 49:53
E438 Sarah Sturdy F28 50:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
CA125 Sarah Quinn F28 50:05
GB626 Ellie Wilfling F28 50:11
E104 Shannon E Moller F28 50:22
EA284 Emily Maeda F28 50:22
MB262 Jen Thomson F28 50:27
FD304 Rebecca LaMaack F28 50:30
FC401 Deborah Baron F28 50:39
GB760 Elizabeth Merkle F28 50:59
HB112 Joanna Williams F28 51:01
DD132 Erica A Brodersen F28 51:02
EC143 Gina Espinosa-Salcedo F28 51:09
G706 Leslie Foster F28 51:14
EC144 Kirstin D. Gerety F28 51:28
EB215 Mackenzie Lynn Carignan F28 51:29
HE416 Rose Cory F28 51:29
FC176 Stacy L Rostad F28 51:36
E139 Christy L Fillman F28 51:38
F425 jessica erin howell F28 51:39
EC378 Jennifer Merschel F28 51:42
D043 Kim Leddin F28 51:51
MG311 Karen Lorenz F28 51:58
E031 Megan Patricia Eck F28 51:58
FC762 Rachael Marks F28 52:02
FF194 Heather Cratty F28 52:04
E403 Amy Walker F28 52:08
MD694 Jeanelle Marie Guion F28 52:08
EA368 Min-Tze Wu F28 52:10
HD715 Becky Woolley F28 52:13
E189 Jennifer Reed F28 52:20
E282 Ashley Laub F28 52:21
ED567 Lieschen Jacobs F28 52:26
GD507 Kathryn Ann Radtke F28 52:31
EC502 Elizabeth Gallagher F28 52:33
E281 Barbara Lynn Carpenter F28 52:37
EB332 Kathleen Fitzcallaghan F28 52:38
EC300 Carol Kaufmann F28 52:38
EB361 Kelly Campbell F28 52:39
E129 Marcy E McGovern F28 52:42
HB598 Elizabeth Schierholz F28 52:42
EA176 Jessica McNalley F28 52:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC612 Leigh Cotrupe F28 52:45
D121 Katie Schnepp F28 52:52
J394 Shari Vaughn F28 52:56
GE784 Martha Susan Easton F28 53:01
HB352 Andrea Leff F28 53:03
GB342 Ming Tran F28 53:05
FB134 Kathryn Kurtz F28 53:10
HE033 Jaime Erin Sherman F28 53:13
ED337 Dina Guerrero F28 53:23
EC147 Melissa Sue Gonzales F28 53:30
EC297 Rebecca Schipper F28 53:37
HB703 Elizabeth McKenney F28 53:40
EE358 Jeannine Moineau F28 53:44
NF073 Jerri Yates F28 53:48
EE396 Lori Gulmantovicz F28 54:04
GC746 Tracey Cronley F28 54:10
ED598 Carla Natali F28 54:22
FF745 Kelly Ann Lewis F28 54:23
EE046 Rachel Marie Mackintosh F28 54:23
ED330 Jade Polizzi F28 54:24
K272 Kyra Galchutt F28 54:29
J613 Sarah Morris F28 54:30
FF713 Jennifer Wischmeyer F28 54:33
F504 Alison Van Ens F28 54:34
FD655 Mindy Nunnely F28 54:34
FA303 Kathi R Goossen F28 54:37
F387 KRISTI LYN MIHOK F28 54:46
NC579 Chrissie Graham F28 54:50
GC660 Susan Rainey F28 54:52
FD507 Brooke Wheary Daniel F28 54:57
EE393 Jennifer Borton F28 55:00
FF784 Christine Marcellino F28 55:10
K126 Kelly Ann Mulvany F28 55:12
HB272 Heather Paskevic F28 55:13
H269 Danika Rowe F28 55:14
FE589 Farrah Magee F28 55:17
ED045 Drina Quintana F28 55:19
FE728 Erin Lanphier F28 55:22
EC209 Lori Krager F28 55:25
GE044 Krista Brown F28 55:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
G449 Alison Santmyer F28 55:40
EE413 Rebecca Breen F28 55:44
GE771 Courtney Schwartzkopf F28 55:46
F336 Angie Gagliano F28 55:50
ME581 Jessica Anne Buckley F28 55:50
FE652 Erin Eichelberger F28 55:52
FE234 Lindsey Peckinpaugh F28 55:59
HE681 ERIN LAFFERTY F28 56:00
GA113 Amy Ziereis F28 56:02
FF655 Karin Zuniga F28 56:02
JE219 Tracie Noelani Tanakaya F28 56:03
M703 Betty Ott F28 56:07
NH252 Gro Lero F28 56:07
FD748 Sara Lynn Melena F28 56:09
JB093 Catherine Ann Amhaus F28 56:22
H665 Laura DelVecchio Freeman F28 56:27
MD270 Jacquelyn Hampson F28 56:28
EA437 Ro Fifield F28 56:33
FD157 Ann Elizabeth Schafer F28 56:34
EC337 Krista Coleman F28 56:34
J646 Mary Beth Hamilton F28 56:44
NH451 Katie Kirschbaum F28 56:54
GB203 Kate Bailey F28 57:03
EE535 Christi Garofalo F28 57:03
MA431 Tracy Ponto F28 57:15
FC115 Kesa Johnson F28 57:20
H079 Stori Peterson F28 57:21
HB646 Tina Hill F28 57:23
MB265 Denise Tricomi F28 57:25
FD228 Bree Rauworth F28 57:26
J287 Sarah Hatak F28 57:26
ED122 Jennifer O'Brien F28 57:27
M597 Jennifer Kilgroe F28 57:33
FA576 Caroline Zwick F28 57:34
EE596 Autumn N Helton F28 57:38
GA430 Leah Bluestein F28 57:44
HC073 Julie Potter F28 57:49
GB521 Susan Padgett F28 57:49
HD301 Jennifer Rizzo F28 57:55
GD560 Alison Russ F28 57:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
MG694 adrienne salber F28 57:55
MC207 Nicole Susanne Saab F28 57:58
JE379 Dana Doty F28 58:01
EC464 Lara Ackerman F28 58:03
N262 Erin Reedy F28 58:05
F519 Julie Meyers F28 58:09
EE346 Rebecca Meyer F28 58:13
HB044 Anjanette Meyer F28 58:13
EC384 Sandy Jocoy F28 58:24
HC485 Stephanie Jackson F28 58:27
F512 Molly Schaaf F28 58:35
J109 Hollie K Thompson F28 58:43
GD135 Jeanie Sutter F28 58:45
MG053 Jeremy Lee F28 58:45
FA586 Wendy Daughtry F28 58:46
WB231 Amber Peters F28 58:47
HE789 Chelsea Turano F28 58:49
MG057 Amanda Joy Reves F28 58:51
ED411 Laura Susan Johnston F28 58:58
HA332 Sylvia Bowman F28 58:58
GE605 Lauren Tremblay F28 58:59
F513 Melissa Schultz F28 59:00
PA500 Tristin Koch F28 59:01
HB076 alexandra yarr mittelman F28 59:05
HD029 Nina Elinor Stockstill F28 59:09
GC796 Michaela Murphy F28 59:18
FB086 Andrea Fulton F28 59:18
EC262 Katherine Margaret Trapp F28 59:21
FF181 Laura Petsche F28 59:22
G542 Cara Marjorie Anne Cannon F28 59:22
FC653 Marella Denise Canny F28 59:29
GC743 Kelly Brewer F28 59:30
PA629 Nichole Downs F28 59:35
HE135 Heather Pore F28 59:37
GA436 Megan Hurst F28 59:38
D499 Kerry Denise Lowden F28 59:48
GC388 Hillary Cwiak F28 59:54
FE249 Eva Olson F28 59:58
PA125 Charley Murray F28 1:00:01
GB627 Julia Walters F28 1:00:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD094 Anne Drake F28 1:00:05

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after