BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 473
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A027 Anna Pichrtova F32 34:30
B429 Dana James F32 40:44
BA043 Svenja Knappe F32 42:12
AB355 Kelly C Lear-Kaul F32 43:03
BA196 Wendy Zuck F32 43:38
D180 Tina Malissa Martinez F32 44:24
A479 Heidi Gabalski F32 44:24
BA313 kirsten robin mccay-smith F32 45:05
B304 Steph Schwartz F32 45:22
C261 Sharon Kathleen O'Grady F32 45:29
D477 Jennifer Burke F32 45:50
B166 Juli Baumblatt F32 45:57
CC073 Adrienne Osborn F32 46:29
D317 Jutta Stienen F32 46:31
CA235 Suzanne McKay Watkins F32 47:19
DA059 Jessica Andersson F32 47:43
D332 Kathryn Anne Thill F32 47:46
D106 Jennifer Fisher F32 47:50
FF137 Melida Tueme F32 47:52
E145 Katy Mendes F32 47:59
FC469 Kris Young F32 48:21
EC267 Britt Manfredi F32 48:28
DD177 Alicia Souvignier F32 48:33
FF739 Nicole Murray F32 48:36
FC319 Heather Annette Haugen F32 48:53
DA109 Allison Shewmaker F32 49:08
EA401 Jennifer Michaelsen F32 49:34
CC173 Maria Stelacio F32 49:34
FC775 diana hornung F32 49:40
DD382 JILL A PETERSEN F32 49:47
DA278 Antonella Scoma F32 50:08
D326 Jennifer Sullivan F32 50:13
HD033 stacy kadnuck F32 50:24
EC345 Amy Gunning-Smith F32 50:36
DD320 Meighan Elder F32 50:38
DA576 Hillary Richardson F32 50:39
GD410 Tandy Meader F32 50:44
DA112 Heather Day F32 50:47
E207 Julie Thostrup F32 50:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EA484 Krista J Woodbury F32 50:50
CC140 Kim Knox F32 50:59
EA129 Jamie L Hansen F32 51:18
GD224 Michelle Becker F32 51:52
GD044 Cate Tracey Clark F32 51:53
GA437 Taeko Terauchi F32 51:57
EC227 Cara White F32 52:09
EA158 Donna June Billek F32 52:09
DD365 Judith Innes F32 52:09
ME281 Cristie Loveman Frey F32 52:11
ED409 Kirsten Beth Dreher F32 52:11
FC124 Tracy Broyles F32 52:15
FD431 Amy Kolquist F32 52:38
EE073 Cindy English F32 52:46
F531 Pei Zhang F32 52:50
DD262 Andrea Monica Smith F32 53:01
E436 Wendy Herron F32 53:04
EB029 Natasha DeAnne Badillo F32 53:15
FA314 April S. Bingham F32 53:18
EC171 Susan Kylie Simmons F32 53:24
HD195 Sarah Bodak F32 53:25
M351 Marcy Epperson F32 53:25
GE744 Sherry Geist F32 53:25
EE069 Xena Hertel F32 53:25
GB612 Konstanze Diener F32 53:31
HB014 Vicki Gerberich F32 53:34
NB593 Becca Laughlin F32 54:08
FE168 Tatiana Burlakova F32 54:24
E413 Shawn Marie Schwenke F32 54:35
FD121 Sarah Bell F32 54:38
FD059 Carol Juul F32 54:39
FD739 Monica Drake F32 54:41
FA583 Tiffani Masar F32 54:42
HC142 Lauren Ashley Dunne F32 54:47
ED145 Shelly Frost F32 54:51
FF685 Jennifer Fraley F32 54:52
EA353 Cecilia Baker F32 54:55
FE362 Diana Bamford F32 54:56
JE037 erin e efaw F32 54:59
FE363 Michelle Piper F32 55:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EB356 Michele Cyr F32 55:00
ED450 Courtney Joyce F32 55:06
FF563 Annemarie Ledeboer F32 55:19
H053 Kari White F32 55:32
F193 Allison Tatterson F32 55:38
GA223 Tracy G Thomas F32 55:41
FC782 Kristin Wallace F32 55:48
GA580 Lori Mahnke F32 55:51
H161 Sandy Reinsch F32 55:52
HB449 Jill B Turner F32 56:00
FF644 Jennifer Green F32 56:00
ED180 Lynette Barnes F32 56:03
F116 Heidi Brueske F32 56:04
HB506 Nicole Danielle Bull F32 56:09
HD373 jean catherine gordon F32 56:16
FF443 Lisa Donahue-White F32 56:19
EC359 Carrie Faust F32 56:20
FA254 Tanya Ramond F32 56:23
GA289 Jen Stanton F32 56:25
G074 Julie Hobart F32 56:26
EB369 Valarie Connor F32 56:28
GA656 Kathy Lynn Killean F32 56:41
MA510 salome baker namubiru F32 56:41
EC512 Colleen Cooke F32 56:42
HE397 Lina Andrus F32 56:49
FA281 Arianne Caporiccio F32 57:03
F191 Jocelyn Hayes F32 57:10
HC307 Lesley Socash F32 57:18
EC557 Kay Geist F32 57:29
FC309 Suzanne Newman Bales F32 57:43
HD406 KIM HUST F32 57:50
EC154 Kim Johanna Watry F32 57:52
MD676 Sibyl Hughes F32 57:53
D320 Andrea Lynn Bleimehl F32 57:53
FE351 Jennifer Hazen F32 57:56
JD253 Selina Ross F32 57:58
HA397 desra christine enns F32 57:58
FA469 Kim A Kleinman F32 57:59
EA402 Molly Thompson F32 58:01
MD294 abby y cordova F32 58:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GA777 Robin Black F32 58:12
FE764 Samantha Lentz F32 58:16
GD733 Sarina Kimura F32 58:28
HB126 Karyn Huberman F32 58:30
FE769 Carlotta Lynn Mast F32 58:34
G371 Jonelle David F32 58:35
EE117 Kathleen Long F32 58:38
FE594 Dana Stillman F32 58:42
FE015 Tiffanie Golde F32 58:45
FA375 Sasha Overbaugh F32 58:47
FF468 Lesa Wilhelm F32 58:49
FA253 Nicole Renee Hetz F32 58:49
M043 Julie Madron F32 58:53
HC165 Diane Reitchmuth F32 58:54
HA711 Tawnya Ernst F32 58:54
FA597 Subha Thoppay F32 58:57
FA136 Sara Cleveland F32 58:58
F279 Heidi Morrison F32 59:03
GD451 Angie Cole F32 59:12
M338 Kristen Sawaya F32 59:13
GC321 Courtenay Homan F32 59:14
MB461 Cynthia Lynne Schott F32 59:18
ED486 Angela Holmes F32 59:23
FD469 Brenda Costa F32 59:25
FB421 Tova Sand F32 59:26
FB278 Stephanie Baca F32 59:30
GA592 Barbara McLellan F32 59:32
HE308 Sandra Walshaw F32 59:50
F098 Andrea Watkins F32 59:53
G102 K'Tina Jo Kuenzi F32 1:00:03
HD315 Kimberly Sanchez F32 1:00:15
HD613 Christy Marchand F32 1:00:22
JD187 Jackie Bernstein F32 1:00:27
GB734 Mara Pierro F32 1:00:30
FC151 Maren Norris F32 1:00:32
HB307 Sujatha Hariharan F32 1:00:40
GA135 Rebecca Laverdure F32 1:00:40
HA306 Robin Smithtro F32 1:00:46
MB556 Becky Thomson F32 1:00:50
CC176 Marci Faragher F32 1:00:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
M370 Nicole Sticka F32 1:00:52
FF614 Deborah Santomenna F32 1:00:56
JE228 Chris Main F32 1:01:04
JA326 Katie Bullinger F32 1:01:07
FC163 Cristin Diane Hansen F32 1:01:11
FF706 Amy Evans F32 1:01:11
MD130 Janet Fayollat F32 1:01:14
M353 Traci Raffaeli F32 1:01:34
GD450 Daphne Kahler F32 1:01:37
HE265 Amanda Bradley F32 1:01:46
FB516 Sarah Lloyd F32 1:01:50
HB304 Laura Chow F32 1:01:54
H785 Darcy Scheeler F32 1:02:09
FF511 Kirstin Anderson F32 1:02:09
ME290 Michelle Santmyer F32 1:02:13
GA796 Lindsay Gilbert F32 1:02:13
GB800 Kathleen Patricia Davidson F32 1:02:14
ED562 Stephanie Smithgall F32 1:02:22
HD650 Amy Hayden F32 1:02:33
KC137 Wanda Okeson F32 1:02:35
MD114 Marlowe Linford F32 1:02:42
FC076 Stacy Renee Phillips F32 1:02:44
HD166 Heidi Casler F32 1:02:46
GE204 April Obholz F32 1:02:50
KC710 Carrie Losan F32 1:02:50
JA082 Janna Coleane Rico-Silver F32 1:02:51
NB614 May Marie Ferguson F32 1:02:51
MD715 Jennifer Puhl F32 1:02:54
MF401 Lynda Isabelle Leslie F32 1:03:01
MF254 Gina Carolyn Rocque F32 1:03:05
HE280 Jana Krutsinger F32 1:03:11
ED523 Michelle M Dougherty F32 1:03:14
GC095 Amy Johnson F32 1:03:37
FE093 Anna Stanzione F32 1:03:40
FE760 Kim Ngan Nguyen F32 1:03:50
MD071 Sy M Dimitroff F32 1:03:55
HD703 Jenny Lynch F32 1:03:57
HB666 Meagen M. Kassner F32 1:03:59
JB138 Erica Gardner F32 1:04:00
HA081 Billie Jo Oakley F32 1:04:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HA062 Jill Ogawa Lee F32 1:04:08

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after