BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 575
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA468 Tanya Ball F34 39:02
AA109 Karen Lynn Franklin F34 39:51
AA294 Karen Aeberli F34 41:02
AB276 Meg Tilton F34 42:22
B138 Kelly Walsh F34 44:56
BB238 Julie Thebeau F34 45:02
B128 Mary Ann Frielingsdorf F34 45:04
AA102 Andrea Gregory F34 45:31
E576 Rebecca A Holmes F34 46:35
C275 Tanya Tisher F34 46:43
C461 Christine Van Diest F34 46:45
FC767 Jacqueline Marie Garcia F34 46:55
FC779 CHRIS A DONOHUE F34 47:00
BA412 Laurie Fritts F34 47:02
HE136 Lora Moody F34 47:15
DA350 Lisa Spitz F34 47:18
CA434 Laura Rogers F34 47:36
BA318 Suzanne Bowser F34 47:42
D310 Shannon Renee Fendler F34 47:46
DD317 Michelle Cleminson F34 47:46
DA201 Melissa Liane Mong F34 47:56
FD209 Ami Sue Chamberlain F34 48:05
D058 Katharine Alice Barwick F34 48:13
FD462 Kristin Woodward F34 48:18
EA389 Margi Resch F34 48:42
CC396 Sharyl Maves F34 48:53
CA341 Brandy Sylvester F34 49:10
EB170 Kira Johnson F34 49:11
D409 Amy Artzer F34 49:16
BB537 Amelia Dickmann F34 49:33
EA162 Tracy Lehman F34 49:40
BA044 Ann Wendland F34 49:40
DD150 Jen Warden F34 50:06
FD260 Michelle Fury F34 50:13
D410 Angie Devlin F34 50:48
GD493 Julie Mihevc F34 50:54
HD632 Dawn Watt F34 50:55
CC111 Asha Conroy F34 50:58
EB341 Molly Kroeker F34 51:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NA028 Nathalie Moyen F34 51:17
EB210 MIA S HAMEL F34 51:28
EB512 Carmen Sagrati F34 51:29
EC048 Kelly Kinnebrew F34 51:42
DA245 Kim K Medwetz F34 51:45
EA009 Michelle Wilson F34 52:03
E412 Jamie Giese F34 52:20
FD344 Karen M Welch F34 52:34
DA066 Lisen Anne Gustafson F34 52:36
ED077 Karin Gallup F34 52:37
EB038 Jaymee Pearson F34 52:39
FF500 Amy Sauers Hubbard F34 52:40
EA376 Rebecca Lasica F34 52:42
HB080 Kimi Spielman F34 52:45
FB229 Wendy Helzer F34 52:52
GA405 Tawnya Chupik F34 52:53
FE787 Tamara J Kriese F34 52:57
ED155 Renee Barker F34 53:05
D189 Megan Tobler F34 53:08
EB122 Sonya Estes F34 53:12
EA089 Natalie McDowell F34 53:25
FB155 karla kalahar F34 53:25
DD194 Donna Shorrock F34 53:28
EE060 Jennifer Haberkorn F34 53:28
PA504 Tracie Zakavec F34 53:41
EC543 Daidre Johnson F34 53:41
FC676 Jennifer Burnside F34 53:44
F223 Jean Marie Whitt F34 53:49
ED031 Grace Mills F34 54:09
FD354 Melynda Lee Weiss F34 54:11
E130 Jennifer Anne Barbour F34 54:23
FC198 Kathy S Hagen F34 54:28
D378 Charity Sevian F34 54:30
EB375 Gina Gentili F34 54:30
MD037 Jennifer Nuhfer F34 54:36
DA253 Mary Kestler F34 54:48
EB345 Lesli Miller F34 54:52
FF267 Allison Sharp F34 54:56
ED311 Mackenzie Churchill F34 54:57
EC075 Laura K Farrelly F34 55:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC583 Traci Moore F34 55:06
GD754 Kathy Schlepp F34 55:19
NE497 Patti Miller F34 55:20
ED312 Michelle Finley F34 55:20
ED327 Tracee Vickery F34 55:35
JC334 Tara E Lamb F34 55:37
FF334 Mindi Seaman F34 55:40
HD787 Sarah Magness F34 55:40
FC197 Dana Leslie Fleming F34 55:49
HB635 Jill Sanchez F34 56:07
F281 Indira B Graham F34 56:19
FC093 Marcy Jean Eastman F34 56:24
MD645 Emily Schnackenberg F34 56:26
GA468 Andrea Earls F34 56:26
D527 Kristi Barbari F34 56:31
GB544 Monica Gwyn Lohmar F34 56:34
ED384 Jennifer Prestwich F34 56:41
HB557 Kristin Dickinson F34 56:43
F127 Renee Paul F34 56:44
MB147 Tricia Reb F34 56:50
HC457 Jeanette Keown F34 56:50
HB488 Ronda Courtney F34 56:53
F175 Kim Horsley F34 56:54
FA041 Michele Durkin F34 56:58
F218 Madeline S Cohen F34 57:05
JE358 Sharley Benham F34 57:08
FA311 Elizabeth Weiler F34 57:09
HD099 Donna Chryniwsky F34 57:09
GB218 Brittany Strobel F34 57:16
FB074 Tammy Hoffman F34 57:21
HB569 Stephanie Carpenter F34 57:26
FB225 Tiffany J Bowling F34 57:31
GE358 Becky Hamilton F34 57:34
EB103 Hollie Seeley F34 57:35
FC690 Tammi Bonbrake F34 57:38
GC271 Krystanne Borgen F34 57:38
FA035 Brooke K Smith F34 57:40
HE647 Meredith Lee Lawton F34 57:42
FD496 Lissie Stagg F34 57:44
KA191 claudia patricia young F34 57:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HA355 Jane Sovndal F34 57:48
FD693 Rachel Steinberg F34 57:49
ED210 Tanya Gifford F34 57:49
GB703 Lisa Gallert F34 57:52
FA228 Carolyn Beth Hartl F34 57:53
MF520 Christine Bottagaro F34 58:09
GC319 Anita Adams F34 58:12
GD792 Kathi Schlieman F34 58:15
F157 Tara Buckner F34 58:20
M403 Joy Mandeville F34 58:21
FA509 Yanick Camp F34 58:27
JE235 Amy Michelle Greenhouse F34 58:52
MA706 Kathleen Orth F34 58:53
F343 Linda Shapiro F34 58:55
EE541 Deanna McCarthy F34 59:01
F347 Shani Lambke F34 59:01
FA457 Julie Orlandi F34 59:02
HC537 Sharon Jourgensen F34 59:02
HB291 Marie Martinez F34 59:04
GB594 Christine Perea F34 59:05
HA503 Cathy Howland F34 59:06
GE741 Andrea O'Connell F34 59:06
EE279 Dana Donley F34 59:11
MC581 cammy archuleta F34 59:12
GA291 elyn robinson F34 59:15
DA148 Rachel LeValley F34 59:15
GA773 Ashley A Flynn F34 59:15
HD369 Heather Jeanette Boor F34 59:19
G629 Lisa Preston F34 59:21
EE223 Wendy K Lee F34 59:22
GE761 Laurie A. Dauman F34 59:32
M359 Bridget Julian F34 59:32
M153 Kristin Penn F34 59:36
MB662 Joy Shults F34 59:46
GE319 Katie Hubbard F34 59:53
MD696 Lori Ann Bruegman F34 59:55
GE232 Angela Martin F34 59:58
FA067 Regina Regazzi F34 1:00:00
M061 Kristine Glasgow F34 1:00:00
F552 Stacie Gignac F34 1:00:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FB448 Lori Ciccone F34 1:00:10
JC287 Krista Olson F34 1:00:11
EE474 Carrie Packard F34 1:00:19
FF445 Lacey Marie Hicks F34 1:00:23
ED366 Jennifer Lieber F34 1:00:40
GE129 Carrie Redmond F34 1:00:41
PB612 Kelly Wilsey F34 1:00:46
EC350 Yoriko Morita F34 1:00:50
GC399 Becky Combs F34 1:00:53
FB248 Angie Treinen F34 1:01:01
GE021 Wendy Johnson F34 1:01:03
JE391 Paola Horning F34 1:01:05
FA154 Julie Graves F34 1:01:05
FB374 Molly Kitsmiller F34 1:01:12
GB726 Jessica Rogalski F34 1:01:13
FD173 Purna Nemani F34 1:01:13
H018 Angela Hutchison F34 1:01:15
J501 Melinda Story F34 1:01:17
GC622 Shelly Nixon F34 1:01:31
GC634 Katie Daigle F34 1:01:35
HB264 Marna Steuart F34 1:01:39
N096 Karen Kenyon F34 1:01:39
GA706 veronica lynnae brandl F34 1:01:41
MB012 Shelby Hill F34 1:01:45
H767 Jennifer Lieb F34 1:01:47
FD240 kathleen elisabeth i wood F34 1:01:56
MC135 Tammy Adams F34 1:01:56
H524 Kelly Mueldener F34 1:02:02
GC640 Amy Winter F34 1:02:04
HB644 nicole edelmann hennig F34 1:02:07
HC535 Mary Hagen F34 1:02:07
FF369 Robin Brody F34 1:02:12
FE416 Liane McIlwaine F34 1:02:15
ME704 Laurel Christine Plumb F34 1:02:16
G041 Anne Lawrie F34 1:02:17
MG597 Melinda Hodges F34 1:02:17
MC229 Amy Bulander F34 1:02:23
GE098 Kelley Lewis F34 1:02:23
JB009 Celest Rice F34 1:02:34
HB163 Julia Williams F34 1:02:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC172 Jackie Roberts F34 1:02:46

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after