Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Aish 30:29
2. Jesus Solis 30:45
3. Nelson Laux 30:58
4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
5. Art Seimers 31:51
Female Participants
1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
2. Diane Gentry 35:51
3. Patty Murray 36:12
4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 461
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AB235 Emily Borrego F37 43:31
print AA203 Angela Longworth F37 43:32
print BA282 Julia Cantarovici-Simisky F37 43:41
print C061 Susan Johnson F37 44:41
print CA366 Sharon K Jacob F37 44:59
print BA329 Jill Sellars F37 45:18
print BB093 Karen Marquez F37 45:21
print BA343 Sandie Hubbard F37 45:30
print FE036 Leslie Ross Kohrman F37 45:53
print C116 Leslie Sugianto F37 46:27
print D579 Katie Kelleher Boyle F37 46:28
print CC372 Mia Ness F37 46:35
print DD280 Christiana Ott F37 46:44
print CA373 AMY GENSLER F37 46:47
print D534 Joni Kozdeba F37 47:03
print C170 Elisabeth Kaegi F37 47:17
print HC102 Tina Gini F37 47:31
print CC057 Christine Page F37 47:37
print JE203 Karen L Weber F37 47:49
print D318 Nancy Harnum F37 47:52
print C306 Liz Ammon F37 47:59
print C422 Sharon Taylor Pellowe F37 48:02
print E103 Sarah Heilbronner F37 48:07
print CC178 Rachel Ferguson F37 48:23
print ED583 Kerry Jones F37 48:41
print DA264 Rose Nelson F37 48:42
print EA073 Denise Herman F37 48:47
print B389 Lesa Stewart F37 49:06
print DA139 Aileen VanMeveren F37 49:24
print EC086 Leigh Gallo F37 49:38
print JC592 Shelley Levesque F37 49:51
print E319 Beth Ann Steinmetz F37 49:51
print GA613 Tabby Lei F37 49:52
print EA502 Meg Kaehny F37 49:59
print DD372 paulette jean cittadino F37 50:03
print DD252 Brenda Rodgers F37 50:14
print E195 Paula Poppe F37 50:19
print EA480 Wendolyn S Gozansky F37 50:35
print FE136 Kristin Johnston F37 50:50
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GA589 Ann Kenchel F37 50:51
print E161 Shannon L Oliver F37 50:54
print ED157 Beth Downey F37 50:59
print DD326 Heidi Eckert F37 51:15
print D075 Brenda Thompson-Leffler F37 51:20
print DD161 Jeni Howard F37 51:41
print EA413 Julie Berland F37 52:21
print EA408 Jeanette Bangs F37 52:31
print EA215 Priscilla Lacy F37 52:35
print EB206 Donna Berns F37 52:44
print EE255 Janet Haysley F37 53:04
print FF360 Elizabeth George F37 53:15
print E239 Amy Geisman F37 53:15
print EE164 Jules DiBiase F37 53:25
print EB090 Margaret Vanderlaan F37 53:33
print FD445 Megan Schuler F37 53:35
print EE115 Julia Knearl F37 53:40
print FF311 nancy carr F37 53:53
print K194 Amy E Shenkenberg F37 54:01
print FD022 Amy Lynn Wasson F37 54:11
print EE348 Eva Vega F37 54:29
print HE128 Kristin Ann Johnson F37 54:32
print EB036 Ellen Marie Markey F37 54:38
print GB797 Elizabeth Van Doren F37 54:44
print EA140 Katherine Tartaglia Dumont F37 54:49
print EB426 Kelly Scholl F37 54:50
print EC346 Linda Gernert F37 54:54
print EC234 Kimberly Larson-Ohlsen F37 54:59
print ED307 Lara Cutter F37 55:06
print ED250 Nancy Lee F37 55:08
print EE420 Lisa Haack F37 55:20
print EE550 Gretchen Logan F37 55:30
print HE090 Julie Byrt F37 55:33
print F381 Jenell Harkrider F37 55:37
print E096 Lisa Samani F37 55:58
print EB334 Kristen Alvarez F37 55:59
print FE448 Melissa Beach F37 56:03
print EC368 Brandy Sue Whitney F37 56:04
print FE487 Birgitte Beck F37 56:08
print G531 Krista Joy Martin F37 56:25
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GB459 Melissa Burke F37 56:32
print F062 Maryanne Gilbert F37 56:40
print M224 Amanda Carter F37 56:44
print G667 Julie Petersen F37 56:49
print GC322 Beth Inhelder F37 56:51
print FB271 Lisa Herbst F37 57:06
print FF491 Deann Laurin F37 57:07
print EC434 Denean Hill F37 57:10
print FC478 Nancy Mahoney F37 57:12
print KB410 Janet Harty F37 57:12
print FB125 Sally Spencer-Thomas F37 57:14
print D202 Robin Paschall F37 57:22
print GA670 Julie Ann Hammerstein F37 57:24
print H692 Anne Toepel F37 57:26
print MF218 Eric Pringle F37 57:56
print FB244 Amy R. Maron-Martinez F37 58:11
print ED147 Julia Lindsay F37 58:13
print FD797 Susan Robertson F37 58:18
print EC179 Melissa Rumely F37 58:18
print GB478 Jennifer L Palmes F37 58:25
print G362 Julie Lujan F37 58:27
print FA342 Becky Duey F37 58:34
print ED433 Anne S. Millar F37 58:42
print FF197 Jodi Stemple F37 58:49
print HA396 Christina Kappler F37 59:02
print H339 Deborah Doyle F37 59:05
print HA616 Heather Soistmann F37 59:16
print J132 Helly Duncan F37 59:26
print JC111 Melissa Ann Howard F37 59:29
print FB044 Jennifer W Bossard F37 59:34
print G159 Andrea Sakiewicz F37 59:38
print HC755 Nina Donohue F37 59:38
print G631 Katherine Ann Webster F37 59:40
print NG140 Dawn Forrester F37 59:45
print HE310 Ernedys Diaz Bauer F37 59:50
print HE723 Dawn Wilson F37 59:51
print FB309 Dana Dsouza F37 59:58
print GD247 Linda Padgett F37 1:00:04
print H575 Candace Schlaht F37 1:00:29
print EE590 Anna Janssen F37 1:00:34
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G251 Jennifer Norman F37 1:00:39
print MA092 Stacy Colman F37 1:00:41
print MG375 Melissa Lester F37 1:00:44
print FF242 Jennifer Lynn Henningsen F37 1:00:45
print JC284 Debbie Omara F37 1:00:48
print FB222 Nicole Delmage F37 1:00:52
print HB590 Carol Disney F37 1:00:56
print KB436 Michelle Burns F37 1:00:59
print FD339 Sonja Lorraine Gage F37 1:01:02
print G672 Elizabeth LaVelle F37 1:01:04
print HC143 Michelle Lynn Fitzgerald F37 1:01:04
print KB492 Sandra O'Donovan F37 1:01:13
print FA320 Marnie Lansdown F37 1:01:18
print FB452 Lori Olmstead F37 1:01:23
print GB139 Patricia Booth F37 1:01:24
print HA151 Tammy Rybarczyk F37 1:01:26
print FD185 Karen Tomari F37 1:01:31
print FB337 Mary Potter F37 1:01:33
print GC172 Teresa Conley F37 1:01:33
print K234 Karen Kail F37 1:01:33
print HA420 Resa Kelly F37 1:01:51
print GA551 Beverly Baird F37 1:01:52
print FA455 Monika Mayer F37 1:01:53
print G489 Helene Balligand F37 1:02:01
print MF741 Cydnie N Gonzales F37 1:02:17
print GC226 Meg Moore F37 1:02:27
print FA452 Christine Grosser F37 1:02:31
print GD469 Sheila Fuselier F37 1:02:48
print FB491 Karrin Kalb F37 1:02:52
print JC268 Renee Kobey F37 1:02:57
print HA037 Shellie Nowicki Allen F37 1:03:03
print M473 Karen Burbach F37 1:03:06
print FD696 Cari A Hudgins F37 1:03:08
print JE161 Marilyn Grobschmidt F37 1:03:21
print J722 Claire McAuliffe F37 1:03:25
print G121 Correen Crocker F37 1:03:27
print G309 Theresa Carlsen F37 1:03:37
print EE503 Anita Schwartz F37 1:03:42
print GD068 Jill Pechacek F37 1:03:43
print JE475 Leigh Rouse F37 1:03:48
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KB089 Kristin Elizabeth Meyers F37 1:03:52
print ME483 Kim Haythornthwaite F37 1:04:04
print FD467 Michaline Wingfield F37 1:04:08
print HD601 Michelle Wilcox F37 1:04:13
print GA772 Laura Propernick F37 1:04:14
print H549 Marlene Hand F37 1:04:15
print MA058 Diana Needham F37 1:04:27
print MA509 Julie Tetta F37 1:04:30
print GB574 Paula Marie Frisina F37 1:04:31
print GB635 Amy Baxter F37 1:04:33
print MB037 Kathryn Arnold Blitz F37 1:04:40
print MD369 Wendy Morris F37 1:04:48
print HC490 Tereasa Walker F37 1:04:50
print EE587 adria owens F37 1:04:51
print FB054 Deborah Ann Rothstein F37 1:04:54
print GB657 Christine Tesmer F37 1:04:59
print PD224 Tracy Thayer F37 1:05:01
print GB656 Amy Capra F37 1:05:01
print N361 ann johnston F37 1:05:08
print GA704 Stephanie Bass F37 1:05:30
print JE348 Wendy Harker F37 1:05:31
print GD131 Robyn Brady F37 1:05:33
print G538 Michal Anne Lord-Blegen F37 1:05:40
print MC734 Karen Hedman F37 1:05:41
print MD231 Cindy Stafford F37 1:05:45
print FE336 Shannon Miller F37 1:05:54
print KB532 Wendy Meyers F37 1:05:56
print NE033 Alison Boardman F37 1:05:56
print HE400 Kristen H de Lepper F37 1:05:57
print NH474 Camille Harding-Pojar F37 1:06:04
print P695 Linda Lorraine Toro F37 1:06:05
print ME203 Laura Geer F37 1:06:25
print ME532 Larissa Ann Reyes F37 1:06:29
print HA221 Julie Blankinship F37 1:06:38
print M484 Alice Leclerc F37 1:06:41
print GD145 Cheryl A. Hurtubis F37 1:06:43
print FF131 Anna Wyckoff F37 1:07:06
print H496 Janet Gunhus F37 1:07:12
print NF432 Angela Jones F37 1:07:15
print ME621 Sheryl L. Abeyta-Brown F37 1:07:18
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KC159 Cynthia Routh F37 1:07:19


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after