BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 413
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A158 Diane Gentry F43 35:51
AA409 Noreen Shea F43 41:19
BB173 Jennifer Fawcett F43 44:15
B106 Debra Cunningham F43 44:41
BB113 Sofie Shrock F43 45:16
D048 Janet Healy F43 45:19
BB330 Toni Bodeau F43 45:31
BA415 Karen Jones F43 45:43
BB472 Margie Williams F43 46:36
B443 Mary Mathews F43 46:42
G035 Julie Tarnowski-Marks F43 46:57
BB474 Nuria Gorbea F43 47:00
BB136 Rebeca Coffman F43 47:07
CC265 gina robinson F43 48:23
CC246 Kim Herr F43 48:23
CC302 Emilie Young F43 49:05
D287 Anne Tapp F43 49:26
DD062 Deborah Clark F43 49:48
D365 Catherine Donovan F43 50:06
CC171 Belinda Cianflone F43 50:14
D577 Christie Cadwell F43 50:15
D457 Jen Hardy F43 50:21
DD158 Kay Adams F43 50:29
HD424 Sheila Spring F43 50:44
D567 Kim Zamudio F43 50:48
EA434 Susan Goodew F43 50:52
DA138 Marla Nosan F43 51:27
BA129 JerriLu Atkins F43 51:27
ED385 Vonnie Nelson F43 51:30
CC139 Wendy Ellwood F43 51:36
FC475 Amy Dougherty F43 52:09
BB081 Jean Wallace F43 52:12
D276 Michele Van Pelt F43 52:13
DD173 Mary C Bushkuhl F43 52:22
EA407 Kelly Dykema F43 52:22
EC213 Deborah Kasberg F43 53:06
DA202 Lynne Jones F43 53:22
F522 Tammy Gallagher F43 53:27
EC485 Regina Mora F43 53:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EC474 Jennifer Rogers F43 54:19
D594 Ann Pollack F43 54:40
EC133 Tina Lynn Baca F43 55:22
FB213 Roshelle Geroche F43 55:24
HD583 Mandy Facer F43 56:04
J799 ann lewis F43 56:21
FA118 Patty Brenneis F43 56:33
HB497 Carol E. Jeppsen F43 56:34
EE241 lori goldstein F43 56:38
HE157 Deonne M Policky F43 56:41
EE050 Jacqueline M. Gartshore F43 57:00
FB369 Vicki Moore F43 57:04
KB336 Annie Davids F43 57:06
H364 Jan Hubert F43 57:06
EC207 Carol Baum F43 57:08
KC307 Beth Kumar F43 57:09
FB340 Claudia LaGuardia F43 57:18
FA574 Meg Halford F43 57:18
G495 Sheila Tracy F43 57:22
H468 Cynthia Besselievre F43 57:25
GD741 Jenny Hilgenkamp F43 57:35
EE132 Sarah Engle F43 57:40
HA605 Kim Mander F43 57:57
F469 Anne Theriault F43 57:57
FE064 Dina Shaheen F43 58:11
F264 debbie Brundage F43 58:13
FB164 Theresa B Barry F43 58:36
F105 Natalie Halvorson F43 58:39
EC126 Nancy Woelfel F43 58:45
HD047 Angie Herrera F43 58:50
G210 Cindy Cruse F43 59:10
NF366 Lorie Callahan F43 59:11
FA575 Ruth Ahlers F43 59:16
MC102 Heidi O'Neil F43 59:18
HA595 Claudia Martin-Williams F43 59:57
MF628 Amber Donner F43 1:00:05
FB407 Gwyn E Barley F43 1:00:05
FF371 Juliane Haburchak F43 1:00:18
MG040 Vonnie Graber-Moden F43 1:00:19
EE214 Roberta A. Adolph F43 1:00:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC457 Cindy O'Grady F43 1:00:51
G099 gwynne james F43 1:01:03
GE743 NANCY BURNHAM F43 1:01:07
G456 Carolina Henderson F43 1:01:26
FB182 Shirley Kirschbaum F43 1:01:29
FA186 Mary Rader F43 1:01:41
MG110 Carla D Shapiro F43 1:01:47
J396 Jennie Donaldson Pierce F43 1:01:51
GB697 Patty Tomlin F43 1:01:59
ME293 Abeer Miller F43 1:02:02
FC662 Kathy Kim Laskye F43 1:02:07
HB098 Jane Ann Miller F43 1:02:16
GC336 Sandi McCoy F43 1:02:16
FB322 Sharon Conlee F43 1:02:18
HB273 Janice Pearson F43 1:02:19
FC732 Susan Babcock F43 1:02:21
EE038 Dana Lulich F43 1:02:24
GB532 Ina Olsson F43 1:02:30
G277 Judy Wolfe F43 1:02:34
GA231 Ann Durant Matino F43 1:02:41
GD172 Mari Piers F43 1:03:07
HA570 Kim Niles F43 1:03:15
GE238 Mary H Jackson F43 1:03:31
ME573 Susan Frances Moore F43 1:03:36
FB391 Anna M Kanski F43 1:03:36
G216 Cathy Cocozzella F43 1:03:36
F272 Diana Stephens F43 1:03:58
J638 Julie Ann Herron F43 1:04:05
KB194 Terry Tessier F43 1:04:11
H791 Lynne Skinner F43 1:04:33
MA149 Annette M. Borris F43 1:04:34
FF061 Leslie Ratica F43 1:04:44
J547 Collette Schoenegge F43 1:04:46
NA760 Jeri Wolf F43 1:04:54
JE366 Beth Davis F43 1:04:54
FA397 Debra Blais F43 1:05:02
MD046 Lauren Dienstbier F43 1:05:12
GC400 Danie Hewlett F43 1:05:28
MC171 Janet Fuqua F43 1:05:39
FF265 Julie Ann Swint F43 1:05:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
MB695 Shayne Dalton F43 1:05:53
GE558 Paula DeFrisco F43 1:05:53
HC084 Eline O'Donnell F43 1:06:01
JB072 Jennifer Kilbury F43 1:06:04
NA465 Kristen Harvey F43 1:06:20
G352 Kathleen Elaine Friede F43 1:06:22
JA246 Debbie Kelly F43 1:06:26
G199 Stacy Cornay F43 1:06:28
GA255 Susan Shipp F43 1:06:30
FA453 Elizabeth V Anaya F43 1:06:41
HA764 Katherine Totten F43 1:06:44
HD144 Linda Dageenakis F43 1:06:52
J515 Tammy Malkey F43 1:06:54
FF682 Anne Rottler F43 1:07:36
HE576 Michele Hobbs F43 1:07:41
MG109 Wendy A McHugh F43 1:07:58
ND584 Lisa Yagi F43 1:08:01
JD058 Dennie Dorrall F43 1:08:11
GC607 Kimberly Vaughan F43 1:08:13
GE295 Kammy Bishop F43 1:08:19
MA351 Lisa Perry F43 1:08:25
ED049 Reno Flynn F43 1:08:27
NE650 Mary Albair F43 1:08:35
GC072 Kim Walkowicz F43 1:08:50
HC750 Julie Marion F43 1:08:52
N705 Angie L Flynn F43 1:09:03
FE577 Caroline Langley F43 1:09:08
ED173 Vicky Quinlin F43 1:09:12
FF606 Graham Ray F43 1:09:46
MF048 Denise Ikenberry F43 1:09:52
NA387 Harriett McKinney F43 1:09:54
HE371 Tori Drady F43 1:09:57
N799 Theresa Ann Casey F43 1:10:03
M447 Laurie Hadley F43 1:10:08
MB229 Carol Bailiff F43 1:10:16
MA592 Mary Mager F43 1:10:20
PD123 KELLY L. BUSH F43 1:10:21
G756 Terri Mayo F43 1:10:26
GB611 Lori Seward F43 1:10:41
KB580 Andrea Lynn Gallegos F43 1:10:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
H714 Sandra de Almeida F43 1:11:12
MD506 Mary Oldham F43 1:11:59
KC220 Patricia Hale F43 1:12:07
P723 Bernadine Pierce F43 1:12:09
HD009 Ruth Marasco F43 1:12:17
MB606 Susan Jones F43 1:12:20
MG410 Lisa Cowan F43 1:12:38
GC560 Monika Smith F43 1:12:57
GE080 Teresa H. Abbott F43 1:12:59
J536 Stacy Birkeness F43 1:13:00
MA589 Joyce Oberg F43 1:13:22
GA093 Sharon Neher F43 1:13:44
H093 Sherri Moore F43 1:14:07
JC321 Sharon D. Martinez F43 1:14:17
JC582 Jessica Massey F43 1:14:19
PC733 Denise Wagner F43 1:14:20
MF622 Noel Lyons F43 1:14:28
PE099 Ileene Green F43 1:14:38
MB363 Mercedes Gil F43 1:14:53
MB154 Debbie Hinson F43 1:14:55
N386 Kate Bevill F43 1:14:56
MA199 Joni Mackenzie F43 1:15:22
ME752 Laurie Poyer F43 1:15:43
HD064 Beth Hamstra F43 1:15:49
HA338 Carmen Sillstrop F43 1:15:53
HE424 Janine Donnellan F43 1:16:06
FA069 Michele Kellison F43 1:16:14
ME178 Nancy Buehmann F43 1:16:15
G697 Carol Crowder F43 1:16:23
G701 Georgia A Madrid F43 1:16:28
FD735 Sandra Haber F43 1:16:36
GA454 Marla Konowitch F43 1:16:50
NA324 Sara Amanda Fortier F43 1:17:10
KB434 Diana Tanner F43 1:17:38
PE638 Caroline Peterson F43 1:17:57
HA428 Garilyn Robb F43 1:17:59
M401 Pam Scott F43 1:18:13
MC292 Kathy Davinroy F43 1:18:57
NA404 Robin Friedman F43 1:19:10
MB523 Rochelle Gomer F43 1:19:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
ND665 Suzanne Bohan F43 1:19:22

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after