Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Aish 30:29
2. Jesus Solis 30:45
3. Nelson Laux 30:58
4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
5. Art Seimers 31:51
Female Participants
1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
2. Diane Gentry 35:51
3. Patty Murray 36:12
4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 248
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AB303 Edie Stevenson F55 42:58
print E038 Jan Meredith Vermilye F55 48:42
print EA060 Diane Wild F55 52:35
print EC066 Jeanne Ratzloff F55 52:47
print EB163 Kim Morris F55 52:59
print EE249 Marcia Ann Bauder F55 53:24
print EA034 Deb Anderson F55 53:29
print FE371 Cecilia Bloomer F55 53:38
print EB466 Sue Pollock F55 54:15
print EC238 Nancy Antos F55 54:17
print HD389 Cindy Maynard F55 56:09
print FD653 Susan Sterling F55 57:26
print EC163 Carol J. Fitzsimmons F55 57:36
print MB720 Virginia Nemmers F55 57:37
print FB294 Nancy Lee Schwartz F55 58:00
print FC409 Leslie Myers F55 58:25
print FA087 Jo Ruder F55 58:28
print EE155 Joyce A Boyle F55 58:38
print EE063 Sandy Beedle F55 58:44
print FA552 Anita Geinitz F55 59:21
print M304 Virginia Landes F55 59:31
print FB096 Ellen Blockhus F55 1:00:18
print GC200 Dee Norris F55 1:00:42
print GD539 Linda Gale Pfeiffer F55 1:00:45
print FA381 Terry McFarlane F55 1:01:30
print GE317 Stephanie Portfolio F55 1:01:39
print HB161 Diane Marcia Peterson F55 1:01:48
print G612 Debbe Weidler F55 1:01:58
print FB280 Linda Kunkel F55 1:02:05
print G648 Nancy Johnson F55 1:02:08
print HE112 Diane Foote F55 1:02:36
print FC652 Jeanne Whiteing F55 1:04:09
print HB359 Nancy Sullo F55 1:04:47
print GE669 Kathryn Husted F55 1:05:24
print GC098 Dianne Sears F55 1:05:27
print GE100 Nancy Ranney F55 1:05:31
print H405 Kenna Lee Quiller F55 1:06:18
print G652 Bonnie McNulty F55 1:07:06
print NA211 Christine Davis F55 1:07:07
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HA785 Shoni Kahn F55 1:07:35
print MB179 Bonnie Sasso F55 1:07:50
print FC155 Joann Floyd F55 1:08:16
print HA474 Susan Prendergast F55 1:08:32
print EC285 Elaine Aragon F55 1:08:35
print HB029 Patricia Reed F55 1:08:36
print PF386 Bev Emery F55 1:08:40
print GD150 Diane Karen Lieberman F55 1:08:49
print GE058 Margaret Stenhouse F55 1:09:20
print G568 Jane Vertuca F55 1:09:40
print GB548 Jeanne Habib F55 1:09:51
print MD661 Sally Schneider F55 1:10:19
print H165 Mary Blattner F55 1:10:21
print G030 Linda Satkowiak F55 1:10:38
print NB194 Janet Clow F55 1:10:53
print MC295 Donna Reeves F55 1:11:31
print MC657 Mary Lacy F55 1:11:32
print M480 Kathy Bliss F55 1:11:57
print G774 Karla Reiss F55 1:12:09
print MC060 Julie Orr F55 1:12:47
print GA556 Elaine Gazdeck F55 1:13:35
print J053 beverly putnam F55 1:14:05
print MB358 Dee Nelson F55 1:14:12
print G051 Susan Thevent F55 1:14:21
print M606 Georgia Ross F55 1:14:48
print GB171 Cathy A Daly F55 1:15:08
print NA556 Mary Pearsall F55 1:15:31
print PD108 Deborah Wood F55 1:15:41
print ME787 Christine Van Coney F55 1:16:06
print J529 Carol Fabik F55 1:16:08
print MG113 Josephine Hull F55 1:16:32
print WC551 Janet Beardsley F55 1:16:39
print MD273 Mary Gilbert F55 1:17:02
print GA732 Higgins Ernst F55 1:17:26
print NB055 Tina Berthelot F55 1:17:29
print G029 Christine Yoshinaga-Itano F55 1:18:16
print ME338 Nancy Redman F55 1:18:54
print PF449 Eileen Nielson F55 1:19:02
print ME342 Donna Loyd F55 1:19:07
print H394 Karen Shaw F55 1:19:35
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print ND119 Marilyn Johnson F55 1:19:39
print N052 Cheryl Thomas F55 1:21:21
print NA255 Mary Hill F55 1:22:54
print NA050 Johanna Maria Perkins F55 1:22:58
print MA778 Carol Ann Clark F55 1:23:05
print NF451 BEVERLY MONNAT SKRAM F55 1:23:12
print PC226 Lani Doering F55 1:23:29
print NA248 Anne Carlson F55 1:23:46
print N651 Carlota Striffler F55 1:24:17
print PB650 Linda Kindred F55 1:24:52
print MG736 Ruth Irvin F55 1:24:58
print WD597 Jakki Savan F55 1:25:03
print G526 Nancy Orcutt F55 1:25:03
print PC236 Judy Fillman F55 1:25:07
print MB703 Kathy Snow F55 1:25:16
print N198 Sally Starr F55 1:25:34
print PF560 Allyson Cizekova F55 1:25:58
print MG214 Pamela McClune F55 1:25:59
print NH044 Diane Knutzon F55 1:26:32
print PB139 Masha Gisetti F55 1:26:39
print PA275 Valerie Edmondson F55 1:26:46
print WA089 Janie Wall F55 1:26:59
print NC367 Maddy Gibson F55 1:27:52
print HA230 Susan Hartman F55 1:28:52
print MG499 Carol Potter F55 1:29:00
print MC456 Liana Cherni F55 1:29:16
print GE071 Chip Wells F55 1:30:01
print JD251 Sharon Bundy F55 1:30:18
print PE731 Susan Andre F55 1:30:19
print MD159 Marti Hopper F55 1:30:50
print MD057 Deborah L Morris F55 1:31:17
print MB319 Susan Richardson F55 1:31:26
print PD667 Deanne Van Krevelen F55 1:32:02
print NB571 Deb Parsons F55 1:32:28
print W468 Wanda Ferguson F55 1:32:46
print PA101 JENNIFER TAYLOR ACREE F55 1:33:00
print PD453 Mardee Kayser F55 1:33:22
print MA169 MaryLynn Scott F55 1:33:26
print G416 Anita Lunbery F55 1:33:30
print N757 Nancy J Newman F55 1:33:52
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print WC467 Suzanne Link F55 1:33:52
print K062 Barb McNelly F55 1:34:31
print NF097 Roz Lee Bedell F55 1:34:39
print PC500 Peggy De Bruyne F55 1:34:55
print GE017 Susan Rixey F55 1:35:50
print NA499 Candy Long F55 1:35:51
print WC327 Lillian Gasper F55 1:36:12
print PD316 Bev Skinner F55 1:36:19
print GE790 Susan Edholm F55 1:36:19
print MC521 Carol March F55 1:36:21
print P242 Pamela Faulkner F55 1:36:38
print GB298 Margaret Jones F55 1:36:47
print NE199 Lynette Richards F55 1:37:07
print WD416 Mary E Hess F55 1:37:08
print ND685 Chris Dettnann F55 1:37:30
print WA324 Maria Bidgood F55 1:37:55
print NB028 Donna A Burk F55 1:37:56
print NA392 Amy Kuhlke F55 1:37:58
print NF498 Carole Ann Pisko F55 1:38:15
print PA062 Beatriz Wright F55 1:38:25
print NE055 Renee Cowan F55 1:38:38
print WA375 Dorothy Beckwith F55 1:38:40
print NA642 Sandra Knapp F55 1:39:01
print NC426 LeMoine Dowd F55 1:39:34
print PD302 Stephanie Prather F55 1:39:35
print MC387 Elizabeth Brown F55 1:40:22
print W705 Patricia Calhoun F55 1:40:26
print MC386 Dee Dee Ortner F55 1:40:33
print PC418 Rebecca Ann Kast F55 1:40:51
print WB757 Cris Muldoon F55 1:40:52
print N340 Bev Blankinship F55 1:41:16
print PE054 Anne Thompson F55 1:41:29
print PE604 Barbara Swensow F55 1:41:30
print WD712 Lauren Kingsbery F55 1:41:43
print ND787 Cynthia Schmidt F55 1:42:34
print WD427 Jo Ann Weinstein F55 1:42:47
print PD630 Pat Wittreich F55 1:43:09
print NE379 Barbara S Gross F55 1:43:48
print NA109 BJ Diller F55 1:43:57
print WC055 Teddi Vollaire F55 1:44:06
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print W377 Barbara Kuchenrither F55 1:44:07
print NE369 Sandra DeSarro F55 1:44:14
print PC580 Lynn Kimball F55 1:44:18
print NB313 Barbara Miller F55 1:44:21
print W709 Susan C Novotny F55 1:44:31
print KB446 Patricia Scarlotti F55 1:44:34
print WD401 Stephanie Greenberg F55 1:44:39
print WB330 Joyce Pollich F55 1:45:07
print WC826 Janet E Quinn F55 1:45:09
print N264 Pam Doyle F55 1:45:18
print PF540 Charlene K. Ford F55 1:45:28
print PE284 Lynette Lee F55 1:45:39
print WD748 Yoshiko Tachihara F55 1:45:42
print WD279 Linda Roswell F55 1:45:44
print PF083 Sandra Martin F55 1:45:55
print PF541 Arlene F. Irvin F55 1:45:55
print WC174 Donna Krise F55 1:46:09
print NC464 Linda McGlothlin F55 1:46:19
print NE116 Carol Zager F55 1:46:27
print NA737 Susan Thayer F55 1:46:42
print PF253 Patti Ediger F55 1:46:46
print WC354 Cecilia Wade F55 1:46:50
print PB307 Lynn Reed F55 1:47:42
print W144 Holly Williams F55 1:47:48
print W323 Gena Burson F55 1:47:54
print WB067 Virginia Riggins F55 1:48:02
print NF087 Lorraine Oliver F55 1:48:03
print WA270 Stephanie Nowack F55 1:48:10
print GA328 Jacklyn Wallace F55 1:48:51
print PF298 G Keracik F55 1:48:56
print WB174 Ginger Marquiss F55 1:49:47
print PC683 Pam Peterson Hohs F55 1:50:04
print WD581 Karen Drazen F55 1:50:14
print WA221 Sue Suddick F55 1:50:20
print WA510 Bernadette Lange F55 1:50:44
print WC443 Sandi Cummings F55 1:51:11
print WB816 Marge Gammon F55 1:51:22
print W313 Carol Herbert F55 1:51:25
print PF804 Linda Wehrle F55 1:51:43
print WC343 Bev Livingston F55 1:51:54
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print MA132 Rita Hammers F55 1:52:04


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after