Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Aish 30:29
2. Jesus Solis 30:45
3. Nelson Laux 30:58
4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
5. Art Seimers 31:51
Female Participants
1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
2. Diane Gentry 35:51
3. Patty Murray 36:12
4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28
displaying: 1 - 188 of 188
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A419 John McGuire M18 32:42
print A051 Aaron Clark M18 33:28
print A195 Jason Holt M18 33:54
print A389 Isaiah Rubio M18 35:35
print A349 Miguel Angel Cazares M18 35:37
print A161 Daniel Standke M18 36:02
print A271 Peter James Armstrong M18 36:08
print A071 Matthew Provencio M18 36:29
print A105 Kyle Lohman M18 36:37
print A268 Anthony John Cannon M18 37:23
print A278 Rylan Lee Little M18 37:47
print AA455 Michael McClaran M18 38:13
print AA403 Eric Payton M18 38:21
print AA227 Alex Dowdell M18 38:22
print AA434 Kiki Rodriguez M18 38:35
print AB344 Steven Crisp M18 38:53
print A342 Aaron Simcox M18 39:05
print B006 Stephen Krieger M18 39:21
print A287 D.J. Griffiths M18 39:38
print AB426 Ryan Peacock M18 39:52
print AA196 Brent Bailey M18 40:00
print AB142 Clint Moore M18 40:50
print A373 Chris Miller M18 40:54
print AB223 Kevin Roth M18 41:10
print B174 Tom A McLellan II M18 41:26
print G795 Cory Franz M18 41:28
print B405 Andrew Michael Tinsley M18 41:29
print B519 Sean Conway M18 41:34
print AB141 Marques Bravo M18 41:37
print FC044 Connor Chapin M18 41:43
print BA165 Brandon Policky M18 41:56
print AA034 Jeff Shockey Jr M18 42:00
print AA458 Jonathan Rice M18 42:06
print B377 Kevin Hesla M18 42:29
print BB226 Duncan Hughes M18 42:55
print AA438 Kyle Benjamin Halgren M18 43:02
print AB579 Daniel Kopelove M18 43:19
print FF575 Brett Bergseid M18 43:35
print CA208 Seth Shirley M18 43:45
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HD014 Nicholas Allen M18 43:51
print C218 Paul Schabron M18 44:03
print B144 Justin David Kinner M18 44:04
print AA424 Josh Craig Glazier M18 44:20
print AB352 James Gerhart Skeffington M18 44:23
print AA457 Alex Leach M18 44:29
print HB387 Nick McNabb M18 44:36
print GB393 Aaron Bornhoft M18 45:05
print HD427 Daniel Bailey M18 45:07
print HA408 Trevor Ward Rice M18 45:56
print CA384 Paul Weskalnies M18 46:12
print HA087 Ryan Nelson M18 46:13
print BB323 Justin Yeash M18 46:21
print A096 David Walker M18 46:24
print GD785 Joshua Jay Shipman M18 46:43
print BA062 Kade Stubbs M18 47:02
print E489 Shon Reckard M18 47:19
print BB139 Caleb Bonham M18 47:25
print MC096 Brian Talmich M18 47:41
print DD287 Jeremy Rau M18 47:42
print BB055 Alex Mazzola M18 47:50
print FC040 Drew Katzberg M18 47:56
print DD368 Weston Dague M18 48:17
print E068 Mark Anthony Witte M18 48:26
print FF718 Roger Jose Rivera M18 48:39
print NC202 Maron J Towse M18 48:47
print D239 Erik Sunde M18 49:03
print GE707 Sean McCudden M18 49:20
print CC394 Stephen Baker M18 49:29
print EC535 Billy Otteman M18 49:32
print HE749 Carey Pagels M18 49:36
print HE546 Steven MacLeay M18 49:50
print AB214 Aaron Moore M18 50:03
print H129 Corey Christopher Hatt M18 50:42
print EC595 Roe Burrell M18 50:51
print EA166 Ryan Baker M18 50:55
print HC328 Adam Sebastian Cragg M18 51:00
print HC553 Zach Malden M18 51:02
print K073 Will Clark M18 51:12
print MF288 Micah Clemons M18 51:21
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print NE372 Dallas Smith M18 51:27
print K159 Ryan Mobley M18 51:29
print K160 Matthew Mobley M18 51:31
print FD639 Alex March M18 51:40
print H519 David Estrada M18 51:49
print F080 Chris Bowling M18 51:57
print GB648 Conner Hogan M18 51:59
print K077 Neal Martin M18 52:12
print HB787 Josh Yanus M18 52:27
print FF578 Ben Ross Dezen M18 52:27
print NA411 Josh Snyder M18 52:32
print GD017 Nicholas Miller M18 52:38
print HA067 Edward Emil Missinne M18 53:03
print HC394 Patrick Cooney M18 53:04
print ED333 Marek Sotola M18 53:25
print FD572 Brady Logan Pochon M18 53:29
print D064 Taylor Branco M18 53:29
print PE814 Devon Swezey M18 53:30
print HA767 Erik Holum M18 53:32
print HD682 Peter Dettmann M18 53:47
print E234 Ryan Staley M18 53:57
print GD390 Joseph Fuenzalida M18 54:04
print HD797 Danny Foster M18 54:10
print MD154 David Lesser M18 54:22
print WD796 Darren Mauer M18 54:46
print NF390 Jake Mantanona M18 54:46
print MC236 Adam Brantz M18 55:06
print HB125 Nivan Khosrow Khosravi M18 55:15
print FE391 Geoffrey Tibbals M18 55:27
print GE430 Francesco Lecce Chong M18 55:31
print PB652 Gael Hagan M18 56:02
print MG501 Cody John Benton M18 56:13
print HD422 Brady Kilgallen M18 56:23
print MF716 Jacob H Vinot M18 57:11
print H404 Tyson Trower Quiller M18 57:21
print B390 Tyson White M18 58:43
print GB380 Joseph Adams M18 58:47
print ME555 Max Bittman M18 58:53
print HD313 David Hagenbrok M18 59:19
print HC075 Chris Skinner M18 59:23
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HE548 Ryan William Baumann M18 59:48
print PE471 Mitchel Kremm M18 59:50
print PE802 Brett Lopez M18 1:00:00
print GC225 Jonathan Moore M18 1:00:06
print HD670 Justin Ashar M18 1:00:41
print HB061 Michael John Arnold M18 1:00:49
print PD402 Kapil Gopal M18 1:01:03
print GE364 Steve Hemphill M18 1:01:07
print ND033 Samuel Archer M18 1:01:13
print FF014 Andrew Herlihy M18 1:01:18
print G620 Joshua Johnston M18 1:01:29
print GB257 Nick Puglisi M18 1:01:50
print FB268 Eric Bandstra M18 1:02:01
print PD734 Jacob Bailey M18 1:03:11
print PB570 Nathan Little M18 1:04:31
print GA465 Nicholas Judson M18 1:04:55
print NF149 Ryan Halgren M18 1:05:01
print G294 Cameron Utoft M18 1:05:14
print NF334 Nick Wager M18 1:05:29
print MC189 Tanner Robison M18 1:05:32
print MB193 Justin Busch M18 1:05:44
print NA416 Blake Eifling M18 1:05:48
print GC348 Antonio Pinedo M18 1:06:02
print GC484 Kory Keymer M18 1:06:02
print FE124 David Tieri M18 1:06:07
print HC772 Chad Howell M18 1:06:10
print HC015 Anthony Capra M18 1:06:17
print HA672 Brian Horace M18 1:06:40
print GC083 Jonathan Tuttle M18 1:07:10
print F133 Chris Wolf M18 1:08:37
print ND452 Thomas Rogers M18 1:09:44
print KC094 David Rosenblum Felson M18 1:11:41
print MD565 Steven Delgado M18 1:12:00
print PE272 Taylor Lawrence M18 1:12:45
print GC087 Matthew Orobona M18 1:13:01
print GC086 Garston Tremblay M18 1:13:02
print NC265 Jordan Long M18 1:13:23
print GC088 Sean Campbell M18 1:13:23
print HB578 Phil Kulikauskas M18 1:16:58
print EE371 Chris McCormick M18 1:17:00
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print KA239 Ehrich Weis M18 1:18:27
print MF425 David Becker M18 1:19:29
print GD314 John Martin M18 1:19:34
print FC041 Trevor Ruwitch M18 1:19:50
print G092 Jake Thomas Asher M18 1:20:21
print PE517 David Kinz M18 1:23:10
print NB017 Michael Schmidt M18 1:24:20
print WA138 Antonio Estrada M18 1:25:51
print NE520 Damion Pechota M18 1:26:42
print ND090 David Mason M18 1:27:18
print NF209 Eben Colby M18 1:28:14
print FF290 John Paul Marchand M18 1:29:49
print PA191 Eric McIntyre M18 1:31:42
print HB641 Anthony Ornelas M18 1:34:17
print N614 Travis Noble M18 1:35:27
print NA136 Joseph Bandara M18 1:35:45
print A505 Anders Mavis M18 1:38:30
print NE054 David Cowan M18 1:38:35
print PE705 Andrew Furst M18 1:40:31
print WB679 Sam Bock M18 1:44:40
print NF283 Jeremy David Minshall M18 1:45:07
print PC513 Christopher Messaros M18 1:47:02
print PB545 Kyle Ludwig M18 1:47:47
print PE034 Sean Owen Towles M18 1:48:02
print FA496 Joe Ray Bermudez M18 1:48:08
print WA103 DORIAN LAWSON M18 1:51:24
print NF684 Nick Perea M18 1:54:26
print N785 Brian Bandle M18 2:16:29
print JA756 Wesley Green M18 2:24:41


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after