Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2006

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 29, 2006 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:43,388
Number of Females:-
Number of Males:-
Average Time:1:16:26
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
   
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 852
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A487 Greg Mitchel 32 32:03
print A418 Michael Lovato 32 34:41
print A235 Kyle Bernhardy 32 35:07
print A293 Bryan Dayton 32 35:20
print A147 Kirk Framke 32 35:28
print A360 Jennifer Clague 32 36:32
print A156 Todd Burnham 32 37:21
print AA394 Ryan Paul Cooper 32 37:58
print A286 Jose Arreola 32 38:32
print A035 Scott Kukel 32 38:35
print AA234 Eric Swope 32 38:36
print A143 Chris Pyke 32 38:40
print AB427 John M Seiler COMMA II 32 38:57
print AA352 James Candy 32 38:58
print A081 Kreighton K Bieger 32 39:50
print AB132 LeRoy Briggs 32 40:03
print A252 Alan Michael Trujillo 32 40:31
print AA545 Chris Alderman 32 41:01
print AB246 Robb Moody 32 41:11
print MG569 Michael Roberts 32 41:26
print AB107 Robyn Burson 32 41:39
print AA251 Ted TeBockhorst 32 41:49
print AB210 Daniel Jones 32 41:51
print B392 brandon weaver 32 42:01
print B441 David Blankinship 32 42:09
print AA323 Ben Allen 32 42:19
print AB374 David Coleman 32 42:25
print AB415 Truman Bradley 32 42:35
print B447 Ben Frey 32 42:40
print AB312 Derek Eilers 32 42:47
print AA094 Thomas Johnson 32 42:48
print BA210 Jeremy Graston 32 42:49
print F511 Troy Jepsen 32 43:11
print B445 Chris Keller 32 43:12
print AB264 Clare Stevinson 32 43:17
print AB225 Whitney Lloyd Hite 32 43:38
print AB359 Hank Pool 32 43:47
print B378 Brent Hatch 32 43:51
print BA133 Terry Cussen 32 43:54
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FF621 Joseph Cruz Harmon 32 43:58
print B126 Russell Forester 32 44:10
print C310 Jon Gallick 32 44:26
print CC397 Ean Moritz 32 44:30
print BA256 Doug Jones 32 44:30
print BA085 Steve Gosselin 32 44:35
print C180 Justin Springett 32 44:40
print BA283 Kenneth Bean 32 44:48
print H382 Stephen Brunet 32 44:53
print B243 Chad Gregory Pearson 32 44:59
print BA320 Ryan Otto 32 45:14
print B359 Jay Prasse 32 45:15
print BA125 Keith Montoya 32 45:16
print B474 John B Becker 32 45:19
print B344 Patrick Foster 32 45:20
print B128 Jeremy Broestl 32 45:44
print CB167 Ryan Plourde 32 45:54
print AB420 valerie J D'Ambrosio 32 46:08
print CB440 Meaghan Goedde 32 46:33
print HC519 Evan Deutsch 32 46:33
print CB284 D'Ann Anderson 32 46:36
print BA217 Derek Huisjen 32 46:47
print C289 Craig Oberlink 32 46:50
print GD060 Keith Sanders 32 47:07
print F368 Scott Marcille 32 47:11
print CA193 Glenn Hattem 32 47:11
print BB438 Andrew Robertson 32 47:14
print DC536 Lisa Clark Wells 32 47:16
print GE010 Matthew Berry 32 47:30
print C078 Stuart Williams 32 47:32
print DC126 David Hulslander 32 47:37
print CA266 Chris M Henderson 32 47:37
print C250 Tanya Rinebarger 32 47:38
print C328 MaryBeth Allen 32 47:48
print BB456 Alex Robertson 32 47:53
print CA052 Tyler Perry 32 47:55
print CB069 Lisa Dietz 32 48:09
print C433 Scott Hoyt 32 48:15
print FE705 Jade Steward-Campbell 32 48:18
print C076 Aaron Nelson 32 48:20
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FF059 Nikolay Dobrinov 32 48:21
print CB386 Scott T Varholak 32 48:27
print DA229 Douglas E Frenette 32 48:31
print C068 Erin Lightfoot 32 48:37
print D238 Tucker Morris Phillips 32 48:49
print HB607 Mike Leonard 32 49:03
print FD705 LIZA MICHELE ORR 32 49:05
print D190 Mark Thylin 32 49:10
print C032 David Lusby 32 49:19
print CA415 Steve Allen 32 49:22
print DD588 Elizabeth Davies 32 49:33
print DA148 Doug Wendel 32 49:37
print CB133 Antonio Ruiz 32 49:38
print GE308 Donnell Leomiti 32 49:38
print CC264 Derek Harman 32 49:45
print CC098 teri s fox 32 49:45
print CA050 Jason Willis 32 49:46
print J661 Peter Comeau 32 49:52
print BB368 Jennifer Lee 32 49:57
print CA317 Allison Shewmaker 32 49:58
print DA105 Kimber DeLoia 32 49:59
print ED215 Sonny Michael Jarock 32 49:59
print HA455 Mike Ligon 32 50:03
print CC527 Roger Pern 32 50:13
print CA126 Brian Nuel 32 50:16
print CC277 Dan Steinberg 32 50:18
print HC694 Robert Mackey Babcock 32 50:18
print HC218 Kate Ragan 32 50:19
print GB275 Peyton Garnsen 32 50:25
print CA235 Ashley Gayle 32 50:28
print BB008 Mike Common 32 50:37
print CB213 Maura Kathleen Sullivan 32 50:38
print CA048 Tammy Wilkins 32 50:40
print F277 Daryl Vincent Myers 32 50:41
print FF649 Amy K Ziegler 32 50:43
print DA349 Andy Niquette 32 50:49
print CC261 Andrew Fiscus 32 50:59
print DD179 Angela L Vesey 32 51:01
print DA550 Mark Cameron Willis 32 51:02
print CC094 Leah Raffaeli 32 51:02
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print EE234 Katherine M Braun 32 51:07
print D351 Erin Mayer 32 51:07
print JB356 Andrew Chapman 32 51:09
print JA745 Connie Tromble Eyster 32 51:09
print DB001 Marc Diamant 32 51:13
print JB357 Aaron Forman 32 51:14
print CC547 Ian Connor 32 51:15
print CA343 Suzanne Bruce 32 51:17
print FE561 Christopher Alan Ormsby 32 51:22
print HC330 Francisco Gutierrez 32 51:24
print DC158 Robin Wright 32 51:30
print DA166 Morgan Stanfield 32 51:33
print NC007 michael allen moran 32 51:33
print CC429 Stephanie Jackman 32 51:35
print EA454 Melanie Carlson 32 51:36
print H261 Jenny Roberts 32 51:41
print FC544 Valerie Davis 32 51:49
print D509 Bret Felton 32 51:53
print FE700 Corey Dean Pierce 32 51:55
print MA648 Bindu Pomeroy 32 51:59
print FD028 Chuck Miller 32 51:59
print CC187 Kevin Priola 32 52:01
print BA476 Haven Fuller 32 52:03
print CA250 Joseph Gogain 32 52:03
print BB338 Zachary Zoet 32 52:04
print FE772 Craig A Riley 32 52:08
print WC200 Jason Abraham 32 52:08
print JA644 Shelton Harrison 32 52:09
print DA108 Holly Tang 32 52:11
print E649 Christopher Perlitz 32 52:12
print E160 Robert Pereira 32 52:13
print FE799 Brian Wade 32 52:14
print HC782 Christine Elaine Connolly 32 52:21
print MG241 Kevin Presley 32 52:26
print FF734 Chris Turner 32 52:29
print FF454 David Witherspoon 32 52:30
print CC278 Chad Groce 32 52:31
print D298 Matthew Drake 32 52:32
print J068 Brad Cook 32 52:34
print FD010 Robert T Werth 32 52:42
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GE497 Leticia Aldana 32 52:49
print KB270 John Garrard 32 52:51
print FD112 Zoe Shark 32 52:52
print DA200 Alyson White 32 52:56
print HC153 Doug Boone Jones 32 52:57
print FD035 Tammie Pollack 32 53:00
print DA106 Kristin Jean Bleakley 32 53:00
print FD034 Emilee Jones 32 53:01
print DB118 Tad Scheiblich 32 53:04
print C409 Steven Jay Uecker 32 53:05
print JA291 Justin Shaw 32 53:23
print E073 Glenn Graham 32 53:29
print BB379 Chantelle Thomas 32 53:31
print J164 Eric W Lawrence 32 53:32
print JB119 JeanAnne Talbert 32 53:33
print GD453 Karen Whitney 32 53:34
print FE402 Matt Mann 32 53:34
print DB381 Erin Framke 32 53:41
print JB351 Chad Arnold 32 53:42
print GD167 Ryan L Winzenburg 32 53:44
print DD171 Tonya L Olson 32 53:44
print EC201 Jenny Pumphrey 32 53:46
print J499 Shea Sharpe 32 53:47
print D061 Sam Woolsey 32 53:50
print MA768 Jeramy Jasmann 32 53:50
print DD406 Tanya Dueri 32 53:58
print CC440 Frank Heine 32 53:59
print G036 Michele Rewold 32 54:04
print DC519 Steve Dundorf 32 54:05
print HE563 Simon Repton 32 54:09
print JB729 Jonathan Moore 32 54:10
print JB775 Kelly Layne 32 54:14
print DB375 Jayne Ann Spear 32 54:16
print DD435 Branden McCaslin 32 54:21
print FF381 Patricia Manzanares 32 54:24
print DC553 Darrell Charles Wilson 32 54:25
print G669 Chad Dreier 32 54:25
print PC644 Joseph Schlut 32 54:26
print HE195 Jeff Holwell 32 54:27
print J706 Donald Rumsfelld 32 54:28
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print DD417 Peter Rosato 32 54:30


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after