Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2006

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 29, 2006 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:43,388
Number of Females:-
Number of Males:-
Average Time:1:16:26
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
   
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 890
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A489 Art Seimers 33 32:27
print A013 Cody Hill 33 33:52
print AA250 Cameron Wobus 33 37:10
print A301 Natalie Davey 33 37:11
print A450 Gregory Pierce 33 37:36
print A042 Mark Christensen 33 37:59
print A421 Amanda Lovato 33 38:22
print A103 Clint Wall 33 38:40
print AA056 Ivan Rivas 33 38:46
print AA367 Matthew Kapinus 33 38:55
print FF399 Masato Katayama 33 39:02
print A285 Sarah Raitter 33 39:29
print AA060 Gino Maurelli 33 39:38
print A349 Keith Speckman 33 39:42
print AA245 Mitch Majeski 33 39:59
print A423 Ben Keidan 33 40:34
print AA171 Wayne Thompson 33 40:34
print AB239 Chad Franzen 33 40:47
print AA445 Isaias Gomez 33 40:48
print AB383 Frederick Hood 33 40:57
print AA499 Brian C Mazeski 33 40:59
print AA265 Enrique Gutierrez 33 41:00
print B230 Kelly C Lear-Kaul 33 41:22
print AA118 John Heisel 33 41:23
print AB296 Ollie Kirkpatrick 33 41:50
print AB045 Michelle Jamieson 33 41:52
print AB536 Edgar Contreras 33 42:04
print AA336 Timothy Kovac 33 42:25
print B313 Curtis Musfeldt 33 42:26
print AA369 Ryan Bentley 33 42:33
print AB283 Matt Sherman 33 42:52
print AB119 Glenn Reese 33 42:57
print B458 Heather Swallow 33 43:44
print BA424 Jennifer Burke 33 43:49
print B057 Adam Miller 33 43:49
print BA182 Erik Matthews 33 43:52
print EC081 Paul Kim 33 43:52
print BA211 Anthony Bubb 33 43:57
print B284 Rodolfo Avellano 33 44:30
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print C519 Patrick Palsgrove 33 44:32
print C218 Kris Young 33 44:36
print BB529 Donnie Stadler 33 44:41
print B400 Robert L Uceda 33 44:52
print BB517 Chris Neukom 33 44:56
print J729 Paul Stever 33 45:13
print CB163 Ana M Real 33 45:21
print BA460 Dan Tollin 33 45:29
print CA173 Dan Connors 33 45:31
print AB105 Rick Roth 33 45:39
print BB166 ronald jason jones 33 45:39
print BA309 Sharon Kathleen O'Grady 33 45:44
print M182 Nathan Allen Fabrizius 33 45:44
print C225 Matthew Mroz 33 45:55
print DA104 Adam DeVoe 33 45:57
print BA400 Matthias Rempel 33 45:59
print BB152 Adrienne Osborn 33 46:13
print BA449 Shane Mood 33 46:16
print BB180 Scott Williamson 33 46:19
print CA523 Thomas Wilkes 33 46:19
print CB403 tressa lea singer 33 46:24
print AA217 Ryan Greenstreet 33 46:25
print BB052 Henry Hernandez Jr. 33 46:27
print C198 Melida Tueme 33 46:29
print BA526 Neal Rogers 33 46:32
print C125 Christain Glover 33 46:39
print C083 Scott Hill 33 46:46
print CB409 Carrie Ann Scott-Ripes 33 46:50
print AB326 erik Weston williams 33 46:54
print EB359 Joshua Mitchell Bertrand 33 46:59
print E469 Jon Canfield 33 47:11
print BB397 Jason Cox 33 47:12
print CB173 Eduardo Ramos 33 47:14
print BA478 Patrick Mackay 33 47:14
print CA502 Terry Gebhardt 33 47:14
print FE732 Travis Trampe 33 47:16
print C274 Kevin M. Hall 33 47:23
print D237 chris rizzuto 33 47:25
print CB439 Robert Forrest 33 47:26
print DD461 Tommy Berglund 33 47:26
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FD431 Piper Murray 33 47:29
print B112 Kevin R Casper 33 47:34
print D268 Kevin Doyle 33 47:37
print EB104 Tim J Weil 33 47:44
print BB095 matthew aaron liebentritt 33 47:45
print CA358 Mary Carey 33 47:52
print AB199 Tiffany Green 33 47:53
print H157 Kelly Imus 33 47:59
print D327 Steve Dershimer 33 48:05
print E438 Johan Sellem 33 48:07
print C476 Herve Richaud 33 48:10
print F661 Rachael Ayers 33 48:17
print CC166 Stacy Kadnuck 33 48:22
print DC236 Joseph Zamora 33 48:33
print DB207 Marcy Epperson 33 48:36
print CC391 Greg Sherman 33 48:42
print BB544 Jason Thomas McCabe 33 48:42
print FD151 Ilona Juraskova 33 48:48
print CB066 Bradley Swenson 33 48:54
print MA702 Kris Lucic 33 48:57
print CC048 Sarah Carrigan 33 49:02
print FC288 John Paul Lind 33 49:02
print FD149 Brad Younge 33 49:03
print DD226 Demian Straka 33 49:07
print CB382 James Clayton Graeber 33 49:08
print C290 Samara Foster 33 49:09
print C134 Jeffrey Williams 33 49:11
print CA208 Brian Lindoerfer 33 49:11
print D046 Nathan Koonce 33 49:12
print DA094 Donna June Billek 33 49:13
print CB286 Thomas Earles 33 49:15
print GC193 Sharon O'Leary 33 49:24
print BB483 Michael Welker 33 49:24
print DD342 Amy Smith 33 49:34
print CB528 diana hornung 33 49:34
print FC473 Sarah Bell 33 49:41
print C257 Jay Routson 33 49:42
print DA143 Maria Greene 33 49:43
print FC238 Cristin Diane Hansen 33 49:43
print EE149 Matthew Leap 33 49:45
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print M217 Jeffrey Buell 33 49:53
print H701 John Ridgley 33 49:57
print EE564 Brian Humphrey 33 49:57
print CB146 Maria A Stelacio 33 49:59
print BB184 Michael Kerr 33 50:06
print CC271 Michael Shaw 33 50:06
print CA217 Dave T Butler 33 50:06
print FD209 Steven Lee 33 50:07
print CB505 Stacy Strauss 33 50:17
print CB318 Ian Dickinson 33 50:21
print E237 Nicole Danielle Bull 33 50:22
print DC545 Marlena Brown 33 50:24
print FE232 Molly Hinshaw 33 50:28
print CC283 Kevin Boehm 33 50:28
print DB127 Michael Warren 33 50:35
print GD176 Matthew Hemingway 33 50:40
print GE791 Casey S McDaniel 33 50:42
print EC285 Mike Jones 33 50:43
print DA535 Dan Quinn 33 50:46
print DA203 Kiechel Valentine 33 50:50
print GE340 Matt Munro 33 50:51
print GD442 Christy Pearson 33 51:03
print DB541 Andrea Monica Smith 33 51:07
print CC224 Ken Patrick 33 51:07
print FF546 Jay Sturhahn 33 51:09
print MM417 Shane Amante 33 51:13
print JA770 Derek Telander 33 51:16
print HB574 Chris Dinneen 33 51:16
print GD124 Jonathan Georgitis 33 51:19
print DC318 Chris Hirsch 33 51:19
print GE227 Keera Haukap 33 51:21
print GE228 Nicole Riecken 33 51:22
print GE223 Katie Mills 33 51:22
print D098 Scott Silverman 33 51:24
print DA207 Cara White 33 51:25
print CA047 Colleen Caviness 33 51:29
print D246 John D. Johnson 33 51:30
print FC011 Jason McAdam Didday 33 51:34
print ED417 Jesse Taylor 33 51:36
print JC544 randy Almquist 33 51:36
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CC243 Meighan Woods Elder 33 51:36
print HB531 Troy Valdez 33 51:37
print GA182 William Berryman 33 51:50
print GD023 Paul Dreyer 33 51:51
print DB462 Greg Zuercher 33 51:55
print DB059 Nicole McGuffin 33 51:57
print DB419 John Kelty 33 52:00
print CC288 Eric Butler 33 52:05
print FE524 David Ball 33 52:09
print FE652 Stephanie L Weaver 33 52:10
print JA155 Michael Donald Reynolds 33 52:13
print D349 JP O'Brien 33 52:18
print CA509 Britt Manfedi 33 52:19
print FD681 Joel Waggoner 33 52:20
print EE432 William Hayes 33 52:21
print BB138 Juli Baumblatt 33 52:22
print E121 April S. Bingham 33 52:26
print H531 Greg J Smidt 33 52:28
print E627 Birgitte Dodd 33 52:30
print G033 Sibyl Hughes 33 52:33
print FD326 Chris McCall 33 52:37
print HE566 Avi Kurtz 33 52:39
print JB758 Christy Allwein 33 52:39
print DC104 ERIC JOSEPH FISCHER 33 52:45
print FE774 Alfonso Gonzalo Bastias 33 52:46
print D449 Timothy Teller 33 52:48
print FB577 Jessica Kuh 33 52:49
print CA033 Gib Morgan 33 52:57
print DB425 Jason Laclair 33 53:02
print GE425 Jonathan Calley 33 53:07
print DB527 Micki Lighthill 33 53:09
print FA083 Mike Horn 33 53:09
print D290 Jesse Tibbetts 33 53:12
print EC483 Donghua Gu 33 53:12
print D292 Angela Hatlen 33 53:12
print HB085 john mariner kemper 33 53:17
print EA126 Ryan W Shepperd 33 53:21
print JC660 Jeff Bundy 33 53:23
print HE187 Tanya Lange 33 53:24
print DC333 Shawn Schwenke 33 53:26
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JA749 Regina Marie Kornmesser 33 53:30


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after