Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1998

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 25, 1998 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:37,345
Number of Females:19,619
Number of Males:17,726
Average Time:1:12:44
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 447
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A014 Jon Hume M30 30:53
print A017 Shannon Butler M30 31:11
print A003 Daniel Cole M30 33:32
print A036 Pete Heck M30 33:36
print A272 Doug Walter M30 33:56
print A268 Jeff Gire M30 35:55
print A418 Gary Doughtery M30 37:08
print A114 Doug Poirier M30 37:28
print C797 Matt Strand M30 37:38
print A245 Keith Hannon M30 37:41
print AA117 Tony Author M30 37:44
print AA568 Robert Calzia M30 37:44
print AA650 Brett Wilson M30 38:14
print AA463 Steve Brown M30 38:22
print AA299 Jeff Kalb M30 38:27
print AA462 Matt McGowan M30 38:41
print AA648 Joe Wolf M30 38:47
print AA755 Steve Hoodmaker M30 38:52
print AA224 Greg Hakim M30 39:09
print A125 Ed Blandon M30 39:16
print A286 Dirk Bouma M30 39:33
print HH609 Roderick Wold M30 39:45
print AA231 Michael Scriver M30 39:50
print A261 Rick Zimmerman M30 40:11
print BB375 Ray Rodriguez M30 40:27
print B083 Mark Oveson M30 41:08
print AA472 Dyvan Daley M30 41:10
print AA220 David Holland M30 41:18
print B047 Craig Dever M30 41:26
print BB533 Ted Fine M30 41:37
print AA471 Gerald Greenwald M30 41:38
print B821 Dave Corsten M30 41:42
print AA794 Richard Slagle M30 41:44
print D157 Herve Chabert M30 41:52
print AA607 Andrew Vogt M30 41:58
print B609 Jeffrey Krause M30 42:03
print P771 Bob Hagen M30 42:08
print AA348 Lance J. Bergeson M30 42:10
print GG132 John Walbrecht M30 42:24
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AA663 Shane Bolling M30 42:28
print B075 Anders Fridberg M30 42:28
print A103 Joe Tustin M30 42:28
print C615 Eric Massanari M30 42:29
print B312 Andy Gusick M30 42:30
print B478 Berton Callicoatt M30 42:34
print B657 Steve Leland M30 42:37
print B556 Jim Behmer M30 42:45
print C457 Mark Dalberth M30 42:49
print B105 Mark West M30 42:49
print AA530 Mike Jaynes M30 42:53
print EE482 Jonathan Modine M30 42:59
print B717 David Peterson M30 43:10
print BB052 Patrick Doyle M30 43:12
print B168 Kenneth Altshuler M30 43:13
print B318 Conrad Lattes M30 43:16
print K406 David Bell M30 43:19
print B388 Lee Wood M30 43:21
print C466 Shawn Roberts M30 43:28
print LL069 Kurt Noteboom M30 43:29
print I264 Carl Damon M30 43:38
print B402 Scott Fliegelman M30 43:38
print I009 John Hutto M30 43:40
print F109 Erik Kingham M30 43:47
print C372 Tom Loftus M30 43:48
print HH882 Howard Peck M30 43:54
print C737 Terry Mandziak M30 44:10
print H687 Rod Mosnik M30 44:16
print B553 Christopher Keating M30 44:21
print BB791 Bryan Smith M30 44:23
print BB238 Mark Flynn M30 44:29
print B789 Anthony Kelker M30 44:32
print BB866 Jeffrey Rettig M30 44:44
print BB049 Michael Record M30 44:52
print B572 Porfirio Rodriguez M30 44:53
print R849 Enrique Maldonado M30 44:57
print KK215 Bryan Hayman M30 44:58
print A451 Arnie Sharp M30 44:58
print C112 Todd Morris M30 45:03
print C561 Bill Levine M30 45:04
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print DD614 Todd McCarl M30 45:09
print B177 Herb R. Beaven III M30 45:09
print I716 Mark Wiltz M30 45:14
print D252 William Dudden M30 45:23
print CC345 Todd Swanson M30 45:32
print BB395 Fritz Hoff M30 45:47
print E578 Mike Soucie M30 45:53
print BB852 Todd Beetcher M30 45:56
print D375 Thomas Canino M30 45:57
print B460 Ted Kowalski M30 46:08
print C715 Frantz Joseph M30 46:13
print AA662 Matthew Claussen M30 46:13
print C763 Mark Allison M30 46:14
print J377 Mark Riem M30 46:15
print R018 Lance Butler M30 46:15
print GG224 Andre Potgieter M30 46:16
print AA215 Lew Harstead M30 46:16
print C589 Dan Dockham M30 46:19
print KK172 Peter Champlin M30 46:21
print Q220 Henry Kellogg M30 46:25
print FF777 Danny Ialenti M30 46:31
print B379 Daniel Leonard M30 46:42
print T787 Alec Wynne M30 46:50
print FF855 Tim Matheis M30 46:54
print N314 Shelley Williams M30 46:55
print JJ863 Gary Goff M30 46:56
print QQ728 Gregory Durbin M30 47:02
print BB430 John Nading M30 47:03
print I326 David Buntin M30 47:04
print EE782 Edward I Baring-Gould M30 47:06
print EE799 William Swain M30 47:18
print E639 Steve Baird M30 47:19
print D687 Ted Tarasow M30 47:36
print CC680 Joseph Resovsky M30 47:36
print T554 Nick Morris M30 47:38
print KK346 Alan Brown M30 47:42
print DD458 Robert Maphies M30 47:47
print C684 Stephen Schultz M30 47:52
print T584 Vinny Tiernan M30 47:56
print C097 William Bolt M30 47:56
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print EE263 Jon Ogren M30 48:07
print BB626 Joe Wach M30 48:09
print GG817 Jim Pearse M30 48:10
print D376 Neng Xiong M30 48:16
print C645 Kevin Hernandez M30 48:16
print F112 Jeff Wardell M30 48:25
print HH022 Benjamin Buren M30 48:28
print PP541 Matt Pocernich M30 48:34
print QQ020 Steven LaMon M30 48:36
print CC022 David Stumm M30 48:36
print S483 Carl Boni M30 48:38
print RR378 Burton Falk M30 48:42
print F692 Todd Federici M30 48:43
print G455 David Dowling M30 48:47
print BB384 Pongsak Noophan M30 48:50
print NN329 Dave Wentworth M30 48:55
print SS778 Tim Nickles M30 48:58
print JJ415 Scott Roper M30 48:59
print TT601 Jeffrey Armstrong M30 49:02
print F629 Doug Bladek M30 49:04
print K230 Ryan Jones M30 49:06
print I409 Scott Dahlager M30 49:07
print GG196 Peter McConnell M30 49:07
print J372 Danny Gnojek COMMA Jr. M30 49:11
print DD285 Derrick Neikam M30 49:11
print L742 Jack Motica M30 49:14
print T677 Ben Johnson M30 49:14
print CC726 David Fletcher M30 49:19
print J106 Tom Wallace M30 49:21
print H557 Karl Maier M30 49:23
print Q802 George Roesch M30 49:30
print DD026 Rod Sumpter M30 49:47
print I354 Steve Moroski M30 49:52
print F305 Lew Humphrey M30 49:53
print EE669 Mark Thomas M30 49:55
print D129 Sean O'Connor M30 50:12
print Q741 Andrew Legg M30 50:12
print FF329 Daniel Teuton M30 50:14
print T685 Steve O'Neil M30 50:20
print BB865 Jeffrey Wood M30 50:20
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print S601 Randy Lauman M30 50:22
print GG176 Michael Dinneen M30 50:22
print EE122 Mark Gordon M30 50:23
print CC734 Kevin Planegger M30 50:26
print D423 Chuck Wicht M30 50:28
print N687 Michael Cronin M30 50:33
print QQ220 Scott Daniels M30 50:37
print LL547 Kelly Hendershot M30 50:40
print FF753 Jason Lee M30 50:50
print KK338 Brad Allen M30 50:52
print D406 Michael Sanchez M30 50:53
print CC757 PJ Wharton M30 50:58
print B278 Eric Weber M30 50:59
print DD046 Bradley Dahm M30 51:03
print QQ480 Todd Vogel M30 51:09
print EE787 John Braun M30 51:11
print FF499 Denis Smiley M30 51:24
print AA216 Curt Charlton M30 51:30
print EE450 Eric Pringle M30 51:31
print CC735 Bret Masters M30 51:42
print DD405 Glen Sieroslawski M30 51:44
print B397 Paul Findley M30 51:52
print DD713 Jeff Aldridge M30 51:59
print FF528 Michael Cohen M30 52:02
print K009 Fernando Gauna M30 52:06
print QQ403 Alex Paredes M30 52:08
print HH361 Nate McHugh M30 52:09
print RR015 Todd Watson M30 52:15
print TT576 Scott Miles M30 52:16
print QQ727 Jim Pinto M30 52:17
print SS853 James Garcia M30 52:17
print QQ221 Christopher Reim M30 52:21
print K715 Jon Fisher M30 52:21
print C752 James Chappell M30 52:23
print K780 Bill Munn M30 52:23
print NN005 Greg Rupp M30 52:23
print H309 Nick Georgakopoulos M30 52:29
print GG104 Ellias Najjar M30 52:32
print J535 Rob Howery M30 52:34
print L321 David Dudenhefer M30 52:38
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print DD027 Jeff Carter M30 52:40


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after