BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
39,099
Number of females:
20,366
Number of males:
18,706
Average time:
1:14:18

Info

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Darren Wilson 30:42
    2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
    3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
    4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
    5. Chris Fox 31:38
  • Female Participants
    1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
    2. Junko Akagi 34:58
    3. AI Sugihara 35:27
    4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
    5. Eliza Alexander 35:48

displaying: 1 - 200 of 496
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A362 Beth Ellickson F32 36:31
B498 Dawn Fischer F32 39:41
AA380 Karen Smidt F32 39:47
AA657 Sara Pickering F32 40:42
AA085 Rita Vigil F32 40:51
B605 Gina Garcia-Shaw F32 41:35
C224 Stacey Smith F32 42:34
B229 Karla Price F32 42:59
C179 Roberta Hauck F32 43:34
B572 Cathy Maslowski-Yerga F32 43:42
AA726 Delane Atencio F32 43:57
B697 Sara Solin F32 43:58
BB747 Erika Biggs F32 44:01
BB814 Michelle Geier F32 44:40
C500 Deann Geertsema F32 44:43
B395 Michele Howard F32 44:59
B651 Stella Heffron F32 45:16
AA327 Jane Schillaci F32 45:29
GG801 Sarah Brittain F32 45:33
C658 Donna Laeyendecker F32 45:36
C800 Kathi Gottman F32 45:50
C140 Patricia Kuhl F32 45:52
DD644 Sheri Gaskill F32 45:57
EE805 Jackie Szablewski F32 46:14
BB333 Susan Nuzum F32 46:28
D508 Amy Horrell F32 46:49
BB409 Tina Burghardt F32 46:55
DD351 Samantha Owen F32 47:02
D515 Elizabeth Sellyei F32 47:07
CC439 Ingrid Millhauser F32 47:14
BB441 Katy Stock F32 47:14
QQ077 Tricia Oicans F32 47:25
C862 Monica McKenzie F32 47:28
CC460 Bobbi Hansen F32 47:38
P724 Darren Sporing F32 47:51
D620 Tamara Rogers F32 48:31
CC118 Tammy Weckwerth F32 48:35
G286 Denyce Vincent F32 48:36
E578 Carla Davis F32 48:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
MM824 Tamya Laurence F32 48:43
CC543 Susan Engles F32 48:47
H017 Leslee Hampel F32 48:59
CC261 Cindy Lauman F32 49:35
B276 Kat D'Angelo F32 49:42
DD762 Regine Sediva F32 49:45
EE628 Kim Congedo F32 50:04
N039 Jane Schacher F32 50:59
F825 Eilleen Herbst F32 51:00
P661 Dawn Geerson F32 51:00
HH187 Kristi Seibert F32 51:01
M081 Mary Pappas F32 51:05
QQ511 Susie Hayes F32 51:11
SS304 Gina Castro F32 51:17
EE362 Annie Desjardins F32 51:19
GG376 Michelle Schnabel F32 51:26
N038 Maria Grecky F32 51:29
BB800 Jenni Milner F32 51:34
G290 Julie Geng F32 51:37
G642 Jill Lichon F32 51:40
I342 Theresa Simonich-Russ F32 51:52
II276 Amy Hulstrom F32 51:56
F834 Sylvia Tilton F32 52:09
GG191 Kris Roberts F32 52:22
B756 Birgit Mueller F32 52:25
I627 Tracy Woodward F32 52:35
E603 Julie Seydel F32 52:39
LL050 Allison Coe F32 52:46
DD559 Joanne Alexander F32 52:51
O260 Molly Nasky F32 52:59
GG189 Meg Toom F32 53:02
H189 Elizabeth Andora F32 53:06
HH028 Mira Canion F32 53:09
F635 Terri Ary F32 53:10
HH064 Jenny Aust F32 53:21
LL895 Laura Alexander F32 53:34
DD347 Jennifer Christensen F32 53:35
PP578 Jocelyn Leibow F32 53:38
GG651 Laura Shove F32 53:40
KK839 Elisabeth Bowman F32 53:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
VV321 Melinda Talcott F32 53:58
PP451 Pam Miller F32 54:09
EE314 Kelly Kurtz F32 54:15
GG262 Sarah Dugan F32 54:16
H762 Holly Klaus F32 54:19
G554 Andrea Richard F32 54:21
EE462 Amy Wittenmeier F32 54:23
Y094 Gill Sommerseth F32 54:33
I274 Lynne Shults F32 54:33
GG607 Coutenay Bumpas F32 54:40
QQ111 Paige Noble F32 54:55
HH095 Diane McCrae F32 55:08
HH044 Angela Petr F32 55:11
FF036 Jaye Lampe F32 55:12
GG781 Insa Wood F32 55:13
G066 Jennifer Oldham F32 55:25
DD415 Julie Miller Davis F32 55:31
EE534 Barbara Noziere F32 55:32
KK624 Latane Hill F32 55:35
F376 NANCY DONNER F32 55:35
D187 Sheri Tennant F32 55:37
II838 Angela Loewen F32 55:39
PP036 Laureen Eck F32 55:41
J884 Dana Ford F32 55:42
JJ738 Diane Nagel F32 55:45
FF552 Debra Bell F32 55:45
NN609 Stacey Muniz F32 55:53
FF469 Elke Adler F32 56:02
II117 Kim Montoya F32 56:07
W104 Michelle Droe F32 56:10
G459 Sharron Hopson F32 56:20
R627 Betsy Powderly F32 56:41
I422 Nathalie Flannery F32 56:42
L757 Michelle Evans F32 56:43
FF756 Joy Burris F32 56:55
OO117 Ginger Phillips F32 56:58
I879 Linda Broers F32 56:59
HH516 Margaret Preedy F32 57:02
I876 Gigi Zimmerman F32 57:10
L635 Laura Wilson F32 57:14
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
P810 Sandi Garcia F32 57:16
OO421 Pam Rogers F32 57:38
K435 Katie Agnew F32 57:39
I224 Mary Tallman F32 57:42
II883 Jeanne Plendl F32 57:47
LL847 Ann Togasaki F32 57:47
I415 Nifer Weller F32 57:49
JJ534 Tara Chace F32 57:54
L800 Julie McCloskey F32 57:55
L412 Ashley Hurtgen F32 57:57
G298 Kristine Smith F32 57:59
G372 Cecelia Kern F32 58:04
NN524 Kim Stielow F32 58:05
U671 Gleneen Overholt F32 58:06
JJ392 Becky Kierein F32 58:06
II523 Ursula Lauper F32 58:07
LL708 LEIGH LEVESQUE F32 58:07
K333 Nancy Kinney F32 58:16
I613 Jill Anders F32 58:26
II889 Jessica Wentworth F32 58:32
LL290 LAUREN EDELSTEIN F32 58:33
LL620 Elizabeth Anderman F32 58:34
G838 Marianne Martens F32 58:36
NN719 Karin Gullberg F32 58:37
J119 Robin Ross F32 58:40
NN486 Missy Suter F32 58:44
GG026 Brenda Burnell F32 58:46
GG860 Amber Fehr F32 58:47
JJ777 Stephanie Pitcher F32 58:48
LL636 Joy Geltmacher F32 58:53
H498 Irene Jones F32 59:00
I085 Linda Tschumi F32 59:02
NN062 PAMELA FLETCHER F32 59:03
E711 Shelly Fernigan F32 59:05
FF244 Candace Martin-O'Connor F32 59:16
O712 Wendy Meyn F32 59:26
H101 Matilde Villarreal F32 59:32
G831 Stephanie Campbell F32 59:42
K895 Jennifer Golden F32 59:44
QQ161 Susanne Costello F32 59:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NN379 Kristin KenneyWilliams F32 59:47
I044 Janet Emke F32 59:49
KK488 Karen DiMarcello F32 59:53
H236 Michelle Clopton F32 1:00:09
DD694 Lisa Smith F32 1:00:09
JJ115 Barbara Mica F32 1:00:13
OO314 Nancy Brandon F32 1:00:16
HH205 Christine Fondren F32 1:00:17
SS845 Susan Finnefrock F32 1:00:19
F161 Sue Akers F32 1:00:22
O698 Thada Pourier F32 1:00:26
PP063 Sarah Lee F32 1:00:34
PP601 Leigh Waller F32 1:00:35
M507 Barbara Koplan F32 1:00:36
PP678 Dana Hughes F32 1:00:38
NN057 Michelle Schwerin F32 1:00:40
KK460 Susie McMahon F32 1:00:41
G335 Denise Cook F32 1:00:43
RR821 Leslie Weaver F32 1:00:48
P651 Maura Stetson F32 1:00:50
CC593 Jennie Burgoz F32 1:00:52
OO841 Renae Grout F32 1:00:53
OO374 Gwen Schiller F32 1:00:54
J490 Roseann Putz F32 1:00:55
R671 Shigenni Adachi F32 1:00:56
JJ287 Jennifer Pitt F32 1:01:10
P086 Mia DeLong F32 1:01:13
NN537 Monica Thompson F32 1:01:20
LL373 Susan Amarino F32 1:01:28
NN778 Marcia McGwin F32 1:01:35
GG879 Kate Fuentes F32 1:01:36
L724 Michelle Roemig F32 1:01:42
J248 Denise Contreras F32 1:01:44
PP856 Carol Conzelman F32 1:01:45
L790 Sangeeta Relan F32 1:01:48
NN543 Jennifer McClellan F32 1:01:49
JJ186 Trish Wood F32 1:01:51
L214 Kendra Jorgensen F32 1:01:56
S806 Madeline Davis F32 1:01:58
MM648 Patricia Graner F32 1:01:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
I530 Denise Ellis F32 1:02:06

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after