BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
39,099
Number of females:
20,366
Number of males:
18,706
Average time:
1:14:18

Info

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Darren Wilson 30:42
    2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
    3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
    4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
    5. Chris Fox 31:38
  • Female Participants
    1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
    2. Junko Akagi 34:58
    3. AI Sugihara 35:27
    4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
    5. Eliza Alexander 35:48

displaying: 1 - 200 of 477
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A012 Chris McNamdra F33 35:43
A191 Patty Murray F33 36:04
B293 Lesia Hlady F33 39:30
B690 Jill Tanaka F33 40:27
AA748 Tanya Poel F33 40:33
AA863 Cynthia Wilkowske F33 40:55
C130 Heidi Girstl F33 42:40
B175 Karen C. Richards F33 42:41
AA318 Kristine Leader F33 42:59
BB569 Lisa McCone F33 43:09
AA853 Maria Vlasak F33 43:28
C327 CATHERINE SHERIDAN F33 43:47
F086 Camille Grossi F33 44:35
C686 Jeanette Heimbach F33 44:58
C520 Gretchen Hinson F33 45:26
BB764 Tamara Shafer F33 45:35
BB727 Mary Tessmer F33 45:38
CC272 Margaret Moore F33 45:43
BB706 Laura McClellan F33 45:52
FF732 Leslie Hoffmann F33 45:55
BB144 Lynn St. Denis F33 45:58
C547 Kim Kasic F33 46:21
D251 Karen Kemerling F33 46:51
D546 Laura Dattilo F33 47:00
CC109 Laura Mangus F33 47:02
DD874 Robyn Barker F33 47:10
C574 Carol Nelson F33 47:22
DD532 Nadine Greeff F33 47:51
F296 Nancy Rowland F33 48:20
I560 Judy Meduna F33 48:45
D848 Sarah Erdmann F33 48:49
ZZ409 Sue Contreras F33 48:50
DD526 Cindy Miller F33 49:08
E713 Beth Faragher F33 49:37
HH053 Sally Meier F33 49:38
G568 Moira Burns F33 49:45
D168 Belle Morris F33 49:46
DD596 Beth Folsom F33 50:14
Q245 Kimberly Coseglia F33 50:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
O692 Elaine Kummer F33 50:17
D226 Eileen Joseph F33 50:24
AA813 Lisa Murphy F33 50:25
GG599 Sandra Boots F33 50:49
S121 Amy Davis F33 50:51
F062 Patricia Elwood F33 50:54
D585 Beverly Roth F33 51:17
D681 Jennifer Rocke F33 51:18
E192 Kirsten Barnocky F33 51:25
E195 Katie Link F33 51:30
EE400 Ruth Weinberg F33 51:37
FF790 Maureen McCloskey F33 51:37
FF223 Wendy Swedick F33 51:39
FF670 Laura Bakke F33 51:39
E772 Johanna Becker F33 51:59
SS529 Marilyn Turner F33 52:02
OO351 Stacie Taravella F33 52:03
E531 Laura Koleczek F33 52:12
G635 Caron Notarmuzi F33 52:24
EE652 Minna Win-Gildenmeister F33 52:29
H125 Tanner Krantz F33 52:42
OO136 Christine Coveney F33 52:49
E454 Amy Siefert F33 52:56
G743 Sandy Love F33 52:57
EE550 - Smith COMMA Rhonda F33 52:59
FF316 Nanette Elzinga F33 53:08
E581 Andrea Smith F33 53:13
H680 Melanie Simons-Dahlstrom F33 53:14
M097 Lisa Nelson F33 53:19
FF541 Anne Eckstein F33 53:20
II086 Susan Poersch F33 53:23
L561 Elizabeth Kinneary F33 53:29
J250 Jennifer Barrett F33 53:41
II509 Aimee Mangeot F33 53:42
EE453 Melissa Johnson F33 53:49
PP325 Ann Brey F33 53:58
EE294 Michelle Orlandino F33 53:58
F340 Amy Steele F33 54:10
F557 Harriet Langer F33 54:20
H249 Irma Serda F33 54:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NN318 Jackie Wenck F33 54:35
NN034 Stacia Wilkins F33 54:44
S467 Gayle Bereskin F33 54:46
FF506 Brenda Lujan F33 54:48
HH354 K. Norton F33 54:54
QQ038 Ann Obenchain F33 54:55
L317 Christina Bottoms F33 55:00
GG684 Colley Mo F33 55:00
HH526 Kari Sorenson F33 55:13
PP254 Regan Lawson F33 55:25
G799 Kay Matsumoto F33 55:32
Q825 Wendy NeKritz F33 55:40
Q604 Michele Thompson F33 55:41
EE669 Anna Gallegos F33 55:44
TT497 Kathryn Lynch F33 55:48
OO207 Chatty Torres F33 56:12
N148 Colleen Long F33 56:13
MM366 Jacquelyn Conley F33 56:14
G026 Laura Hedrington F33 56:18
SS162 Janette Frigo F33 56:23
F169 Robin Birkeland F33 56:24
H301 Michelle Nigh F33 56:26
PP228 LeeAnne Tomasko F33 56:36
KK510 Mary Casey F33 56:45
HH876 Becky Green F33 56:48
K817 Mary Stevens F33 56:48
T578 Nancy DeAngelo F33 56:50
PP050 Kathy Gilday F33 56:50
EE117 Rosanne Paschall F33 56:54
MM719 Noelle Smith F33 57:07
N012 Leanne-rae Lyon F33 57:08
II779 Jamie Shaak F33 57:14
LL501 Lori Schneider F33 57:15
FF551 Karen Ullman F33 57:15
J717 Lauri Pointer F33 57:19
NN720 Julie Quihuiz F33 57:23
J060 Karie Cooper F33 57:24
NN623 Michele Fischer F33 57:24
H334 Monica Rempel F33 57:28
II476 Marilyn Quinn F33 57:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
J640 Dana Anderson F33 57:35
FF892 Carolyn Braithwaite F33 57:38
J813 Angela Erickson F33 57:38
JJ057 Amy Archibald F33 57:45
HH646 Julie Buck F33 57:46
H346 Susan Rex F33 57:49
FF577 Elizabeth Williams F33 57:54
GG692 Kylee Schroeder F33 58:04
K494 Terri Dunn F33 58:04
C381 Diane Duran F33 58:11
J681 Eileen Campbell F33 58:11
NN324 Veronica Oswald F33 58:14
HH075 Allison Lotspeich F33 58:17
E799 Michele Martin F33 58:31
GG460 Lisa Hughes F33 58:34
J249 Karen Whitaker F33 58:39
QQ807 Laura Nachazel F33 58:42
KK020 Barbara Giedraitis F33 58:51
GG452 Trudy Rowe F33 58:56
H592 Becky Weber F33 59:16
I132 Christine Maulsby F33 59:23
II496 Tammy White F33 59:25
JJ354 Dawn Bement F33 59:25
JJ231 Beth MacDonald F33 59:33
H476 Sherri Singleton F33 59:37
II072 Kristen Douthitt F33 59:39
M180 Tiffany Boyd F33 59:41
HH894 Teresa Renken F33 59:43
MM801 Marjorie Otto F33 59:47
OO530 Theresa Capaci F33 59:50
I801 Carol Dinner F33 59:50
G439 Dianne Charles F33 59:51
PP354 Michele Schiftar F33 59:55
OO642 CONNIE VICKERS F33 59:58
O568 Jacci Geiger F33 59:58
PP464 Carrie Nichols F33 1:00:03
H576 Lori Diue F33 1:00:04
TT811 Leigh Ann Kingman F33 1:00:06
I043 Tami Chapman F33 1:00:06
HH581 Robin Cowell F33 1:00:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
O326 June Dapuzzo F33 1:00:14
Q473 Marni Sandow F33 1:00:19
JJ671 Rebecca Barck F33 1:00:25
I555 Amy Scott F33 1:00:26
OO721 Alisa Rollins F33 1:00:35
L448 mary Darlen F33 1:00:39
LL121 Michelle Murray F33 1:00:40
J412 Kim Raupp F33 1:00:44
LL498 Jill Boyle F33 1:00:46
JJ206 Irene Reiners F33 1:00:46
FF384 Debby Perlinger F33 1:00:46
HH816 Robin Seidner F33 1:00:47
JJ040 Wendy Levin F33 1:00:47
FF313 Susan Hastings F33 1:00:56
J273 Tiffany VanDeren F33 1:00:58
N036 Bev Courtnage F33 1:01:01
H262 Lisa Hartert F33 1:01:12
M794 HUIQIONG ZHENGK F33 1:01:14
MM772 Gayle Lujan F33 1:01:22
O432 Amy Carson F33 1:01:24
O837 Whitney Delohery F33 1:01:25
Q742 Sheri Gipson F33 1:01:28
GG122 Nathalie Maillard F33 1:01:36
I325 Diane Hall F33 1:01:44
PP404 Shawn Johnson F33 1:01:48
MM247 Brigitte Scheck F33 1:01:53
JJ790 Melissa Atkins F33 1:01:55
P459 Teresa Bailey F33 1:02:03
L075 Lora Noesen F33 1:02:04
PP244 Susan Jones F33 1:02:07
L225 Marilyn Pengra F33 1:02:09
LL536 Mary Jane Perko F33 1:02:10
LL230 Laura Moore F33 1:02:11
F129 Kelly Collard F33 1:02:48
I015 Caroline Bronchick F33 1:02:55
JJ297 Kristine Haller F33 1:02:59
HH558 Stephanie Carter F33 1:03:03
II764 Katharine Moore F33 1:03:07
L690 Laura Stevens F33 1:03:17
J768 Kathleen Georden F33 1:03:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
II844 Angelika Bush F33 1:03:23

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after