Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,367
Number of Males:18,705
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Darren Wilson 30:42
2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
5. Chris Fox 31:38
Female Participants
1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
2. Junko Akagi 34:58
3. AI Sugihara 35:27
4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
5. Eliza Alexander 35:48
displaying: 1 - 178 of 178
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A095 Makoto Shiraishi M21 31:36
print A098 Washington Tenorio M21 32:04
print A127 Ryan Padilla M21 33:15
print A449 Aaron Carrizales M21 33:40
print A088 Marcus Witter M21 33:51
print A308 Eli Boymel M21 34:18
print AA663 JOAO CARLOS ALMEIDA M21 34:46
print A033 T. Steffan Freeman M21 34:49
print AA668 Rudy Martinez M21 34:50
print A077 Nate Kemp M21 35:13
print A383 Rikki Hacker M21 35:15
print A083 Sam Bruner M21 35:41
print A007 Jedediah Cornforh M21 36:14
print AA167 Carlos Perez M21 36:46
print A389 B.J. Stone M21 37:17
print AA303 Matt McDermott M21 37:23
print AA456 Stephen Hayes M21 37:33
print A465 Dan Myers M21 37:51
print AA079 Travis Daniels M21 38:11
print A349 Nathan Kinder M21 38:20
print B174 Aaron Behr M21 38:30
print AA725 Paul Fisher M21 39:19
print AA512 KYLE SNYDER M21 39:40
print AA266 Jerrod Johnson M21 40:27
print B178 Nestor Canales M21 40:31
print AA463 Joshua Barber M21 41:02
print F013 Larry Haddock M21 42:16
print FF002 Eric Main M21 42:18
print AA425 Paul Wittich M21 42:54
print B846 Nathan Horton M21 43:01
print T795 Patrick Singer M21 43:16
print A476 Sean Sidelko M21 43:20
print D764 Jared Mannering M21 43:24
print C334 MATT GAW M21 43:38
print D605 Michael McFadden M21 43:55
print C435 RYAN STRANAHAN M21 44:01
print C350 Winter Ball M21 44:13
print D112 Scott Phillips M21 44:15
print AA143 Marques Granderson M21 44:18
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print DD582 Gwyn Monnat M21 44:26
print C174 Zachary Weintraub M21 44:32
print LL521 Jason Caquelin M21 45:32
print U243 Peter Gray M21 45:55
print E376 Tim Garrett M21 46:12
print B801 Denys Vanrenen M21 46:20
print FF543 Tobias Jones M21 46:23
print II709 Matthew Calkins M21 46:24
print AA550 Dave Gotsill M21 46:24
print BB819 Joshua Brown M21 46:34
print D808 Craig Clark M21 46:53
print G496 Maro Enoka M21 46:55
print F810 Seth Uptain M21 46:58
print EE725 Ryan Mayeda M21 47:09
print JJ200 Joseph Vidal M21 47:18
print H893 Alexi Rakow M21 47:26
print EE188 Jason Jensen M21 47:27
print AA537 Jason Hughes M21 47:29
print H013 Matt Lorimer M21 47:42
print OO262 Liz Marcos M21 48:05
print DD284 Brent Koel M21 48:09
print F816 Travis Vap M21 48:22
print GG763 Ryan Evans M21 48:44
print N143 David Matlaga M21 48:49
print EE881 Michael Dupuis M21 48:54
print S596 Dan Dertz M21 48:56
print U250 Aaron Ciuffo M21 49:00
print E827 Ryan Jerke M21 49:02
print F307 Bradley MacHamer M21 49:03
print H177 Douglas Enzor M21 49:12
print HH695 Travis Sands M21 49:27
print EE190 Mark Sole M21 49:31
print Q351 Zach Miller M21 49:32
print LL261 Ryan Stewart M21 49:41
print F117 Christopher Hornbostel M21 49:43
print FF809 Matthew Nestel M21 50:01
print GG343 Beau B. Bennion M21 50:11
print RR873 Ben Glass M21 50:11
print DD124 Mike Webster M21 50:12
print EE386 Kirk Siegler M21 50:49
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G221 Christopher Galligan M21 50:55
print N391 Raymond Park M21 51:09
print EE081 Matthew Cumberland M21 51:14
print II016 Randy Olsen M21 51:27
print KK638 Duane Haley M21 51:32
print RR760 Jeff Shelton M21 51:41
print G892 Logan Grover M21 51:44
print H243 Jake Henrich M21 51:49
print RR500 Keffor Berg M21 51:57
print LL198 Karl J. Schoenbrunn M21 52:09
print H322 Sheldon Knight M21 52:32
print SS744 John Winters M21 52:32
print SS613 DAN CZYZYK M21 52:48
print E745 Matt Ware M21 52:49
print Q252 Chris Donnelly M21 52:50
print E746 Ryan Turner M21 52:50
print H074 Pete Lynn M21 52:59
print KK137 Nathaniel Cicotello M21 53:41
print LL197 Todd Snyder M21 53:54
print D788 Scott Miller M21 53:54
print HH806 Tim Minco M21 54:00
print NN008 Steve Neely M21 54:04
print QQ551 Wesley Pearson M21 54:10
print FF765 Patrick Rowan M21 54:16
print J065 Brant Backlund M21 54:30
print TT695 Nelson Larson M21 54:42
print II607 Reed Smith M21 55:04
print PP208 Mark Taylor M21 55:04
print K409 Corey Mood M21 55:08
print FF419 Matthew Schultz M21 55:09
print QQ232 Jared Hoeflich M21 55:32
print C475 Dave Martinez M21 55:56
print F722 Christopher Fox M21 56:02
print G191 Scott Hutton M21 56:07
print PP782 Jafar Tabaian M21 56:12
print G810 Jonathan Bard M21 56:15
print S221 Chad Markgraf M21 56:32
print J763 Jordan Andrews M21 56:46
print C738 Chris Puhr M21 56:52
print I252 Brent Sherry M21 57:13
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print M505 Michael Rempe M21 57:29
print RR762 Steve Fuecht M21 57:30
print LL548 Sky Williams M21 57:54
print RR874 Eric Hickman M21 58:01
print HH868 Scott Javadi M21 58:03
print KK139 Rob Domanski M21 58:11
print F423 Brian Vajda M21 58:36
print QQ650 Jason Stone M21 59:27
print KK321 Tony Williams M21 59:33
print K078 Eric Sievering M21 59:37
print HH700 Jason White M21 59:45
print SS689 Aaron Propst M21 59:56
print F172 Sean Orenstein M21 1:00:33
print JJ817 Chuck Coffey M21 1:01:39
print Q375 Austin Hurt M21 1:02:22
print FF775 Beau Baker M21 1:02:41
print KK453 Samuel Adams M21 1:02:46
print HH703 Vinicius Valverde M21 1:03:33
print PP211 Carlos Hernandez M21 1:03:49
print OO830 Andy Wayne M21 1:04:03
print V717 Tyler Willard M21 1:05:11
print YY872 Stephen Pulford M21 1:05:39
print KK050 Kyle Wendling M21 1:05:41
print H310 William L Nichols M21 1:06:19
print NN807 Griffin Wagstaff M21 1:07:50
print J269 Matthew McDevitt M21 1:08:22
print MM725 Derek Strong M21 1:09:08
print HH699 Shawn Gardner M21 1:09:27
print MM897 Matthew Firks M21 1:10:52
print O744 Gerard Frunzi M21 1:10:57
print EE046 Trenton Arthur M21 1:11:41
print SS740 Richard Hansen M21 1:11:54
print Q743 Jeremy Clemons M21 1:13:02
print P402 Brandon Golden M21 1:13:16
print M122 Wellington Yau M21 1:16:37
print L036 John Strand M21 1:17:15
print W523 Eli Clemens M21 1:18:17
print XX652 John Wells M21 1:18:19
print N127 Geranimo Maestas M21 1:18:45
print E254 Trevor Ehlers M21 1:19:55
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print OO801 Ryan Ernst M21 1:20:56
print OO831 Ben Binder M21 1:21:13
print W567 Sam Stirling M21 1:24:04
print P675 Matthew Kvien M21 1:24:51
print V091 Ruben Rios-Blanco M21 1:28:59
print CC371 Bill Francis IV M21 1:29:19
print J451 Josh Connell M21 1:29:25
print KK163 Dana Darlington M21 1:29:43
print U180 Ian Nickerson M21 1:34:27
print V821 Michael Williams M21 1:34:51
print XX134 Steve Yamiolkoski M21 1:37:19
print WW631 STEVE EURIOSTE M21 1:39:26
print VV075 Brett Dilley M21 1:44:25
print V491 Travis Beery M21 1:48:53
print UU536 Michael Farb M21 1:49:27
print XX753 Scott Braunagel M21 1:49:47
print X389 Jake McDermott M21 1:57:04
print UU637 Chad Morgan M21 2:06:05
print SS637 HALEY CHITTY M21 2:08:27


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after