Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,366
Number of Males:18,706
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Darren Wilson 30:42
2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
5. Chris Fox 31:38
Female Participants
1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
2. Junko Akagi 34:58
3. AI Sugihara 35:27
4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
5. Eliza Alexander 35:48
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 299
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A418 Scott Gall M24 31:40
print A161 Nathan Elston M24 32:58
print A493 Jeff Wooten M24 33:07
print A265 Chester Kurtz M24 33:17
print A372 Roger Busch M24 33:18
print A051 Erik Byrum M24 33:44
print AA191 Chris Broaddus M24 33:44
print A137 David Howe M24 34:02
print A290 Humberto Zelaya M24 34:46
print A311 Kurt MacDonald M24 34:58
print A093 Joseph Weiss M24 35:10
print A063 Brian Lucyk M24 35:10
print A406 Gerald Kubiak M24 35:30
print A236 Daniel Weiland M24 35:48
print A132 Austin Ramsland M24 36:35
print AA491 Kevin Koch M24 36:56
print A111 Joe DeVreese M24 36:58
print A407 Robert Blase M24 37:07
print A409 Martin Schnitger M24 37:27
print A452 Mohamed Frej M24 38:05
print AA664 MARCELO DE ALMEIDA M24 38:48
print B771 Mike Harper M24 39:14
print B670 Andrew Kolenc M24 39:56
print B297 Michael Lutz M24 40:04
print B108 Chris Tiernan M24 40:09
print L351 J.P. Moore M24 40:21
print AA481 Paul Evans M24 40:21
print B122 Matthew Henry M24 40:26
print F291 Andrew Hopkins M24 40:49
print B862 Matthew Mamula M24 40:51
print G898 Stephen Vierling M24 40:55
print AA700 Jason Slauson M24 40:55
print C210 Steven Chase M24 41:16
print H216 Greg Smith M24 41:34
print AA344 Dan Haske M24 41:49
print F031 Shane Rosenthal M24 41:56
print E732 Joe Gruber M24 42:06
print C562 Karl Pfaffenbach M24 42:14
print BB338 Jeff Kindsfater M24 42:22
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print F226 Nick Damm M24 43:00
print AA831 John Gabriel M24 43:01
print E455 Luke Dunivant M24 43:09
print I660 David Mickler M24 43:10
print B647 Ari Stone M24 43:20
print B702 CHAZ TEPLIN M24 43:25
print B470 Brian LeRoy M24 43:29
print B409 Jeoffery Thiele M24 43:29
print B774 Ted Rollins M24 43:32
print PP755 Christopher Kanyuck M24 43:33
print B566 Ben Markowitz M24 43:34
print C579 Tim Csuri M24 44:00
print PP702 Travis Beck M24 44:01
print B510 RYAN DYER M24 44:09
print O428 Bryan Gaines M24 44:23
print B683 Randy Jespen M24 44:24
print C109 Kyle Siner M24 44:27
print F082 Matt Hockman M24 44:41
print FF283 Greg Neil M24 44:42
print J829 Orion Armon M24 44:45
print BB835 Jason Meck M24 44:46
print BB116 Kerry Shea M24 45:07
print C251 Zach Wilson M24 45:22
print B517 Ted Graeber M24 45:42
print BB634 Dennis Roberts M24 45:49
print K010 Cory Hardy M24 45:56
print F306 Kevin Magee M24 45:57
print F669 Jonathan Bockman M24 45:59
print NN655 Dave Purvis M24 46:14
print BB053 Scott Lyman M24 46:19
print C441 Eric Neal M24 46:20
print LL138 Casey Hopkins M24 46:35
print EE438 Scott Kono M24 46:39
print I391 Zachary Fink M24 46:41
print CC427 Mark Seeley M24 46:51
print FF040 Mark Giebel M24 46:57
print C639 Derek Taylor M24 47:09
print J833 Aaron Goldmuntz M24 47:11
print PP350 Jonathan Bradley M24 47:12
print C695 Peter Key M24 47:36
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print C677 Bret Eastman M24 47:49
print C788 Ben Warta M24 48:07
print FF880 Mark Engberg M24 48:10
print C226 Matt Seitz M24 48:21
print LL664 Jason Wood M24 48:30
print F034 Chris Casey M24 48:30
print O319 Brandon Wright M24 48:54
print U576 Christian Hoge M24 49:03
print G229 Matt Leach M24 49:07
print DD620 Costen Aytes M24 49:12
print EE012 Mike Graf M24 49:14
print P821 Kevin Hansen M24 49:15
print EE199 Tim Campbell M24 49:28
print I529 Kevin Thorp M24 49:39
print Q446 Richard Pope M24 49:39
print E550 Ben Dulude M24 49:46
print FF808 Phil Callahan M24 49:47
print J123 Kevin Ferguson M24 50:10
print BB491 Daniel Wenger M24 50:10
print OO264 Doug Marcos M24 50:17
print L231 Andrew Binnie M24 50:22
print LL659 Lyle Devries M24 50:23
print J014 John Sellyei M24 50:24
print J487 Douglas Korfe M24 50:24
print K511 Andrew Perez M24 50:30
print NN809 John Kasic M24 50:36
print M777 Shayne Meyer M24 50:55
print NN302 Jeremy Dunlavey M24 50:56
print CC826 J.P. Hutchens M24 51:04
print CC546 David Gair M24 51:04
print Q875 Justin Nagel M24 51:25
print Q364 Adrian Minor M24 51:32
print DD121 Chris Jansma M24 51:34
print SS861 David Beach M24 51:40
print F004 Jason Koenig M24 51:48
print D768 Steven Rickman M24 51:48
print EE866 Will Smitham M24 52:00
print T233 Dirk Diggler M24 52:25
print HH243 Mark Gasper M24 52:29
print QQ607 Shawn Cathers M24 52:34
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print RR803 Stephen Phelan M24 52:38
print J827 Bryan Tompkins M24 52:49
print AA654 Jamie Gaspari M24 52:56
print HH743 Stanton Schuler M24 53:13
print J714 David Kennedy M24 53:15
print E884 Ryan Knutsen M24 53:18
print GG613 Dana Carwin M24 53:22
print HH371 Michael Lembezeder M24 53:30
print MM808 Alfred Garcia M24 53:41
print L441 Hersh Gilbert M24 53:43
print HH805 Kevin Mineo M24 54:10
print QQ660 Tracy Keeney M24 54:32
print GG010 Stephen Harp M24 54:33
print HH154 Josh Wallace M24 54:35
print HH140 Andy Swims M24 54:39
print OO039 Jonathan Laurie M24 54:42
print Q331 Eric Heinecke M24 54:44
print GG826 Jeffrey Nebolini M24 54:45
print EE710 Chris Durham M24 54:49
print EE169 Erick Goss M24 54:50
print S291 Jason Pettigrew M24 54:50
print EE709 Jason Neville M24 54:51
print S223 Paul Thiet M24 54:56
print NN205 Sameer Khati M24 54:57
print Q634 JEFF KEITH M24 54:58
print O094 Daniel Kerr M24 55:09
print OO662 Michael DeYoung M24 55:10
print LL642 Grayson Hill M24 55:13
print L223 Benjamin Wright M24 55:14
print R814 Chuck Shafer M24 55:15
print S632 MATTHEW HALL M24 55:22
print P890 Kasey Black M24 55:28
print H452 Michael Fronk M24 55:30
print RR232 John Manzanaes M24 56:05
print J096 Matt Lawson M24 56:19
print P176 Peter Kumpon M24 56:29
print FF733 Ryo Hikita M24 56:31
print HH869 Casey Laird M24 56:35
print EE889 Allyn Uttecht M24 56:42
print P471 Chadwick Williams M24 56:44
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print RR150 Benson Juarez M24 56:44
print M410 Johnathan Edwards M24 56:50
print LL059 David Lacy M24 56:56
print II007 Marc Sigmon M24 57:01
print FF376 Keith Paull M24 57:06
print N752 William Michnick M24 57:13
print LL112 Austin Walker M24 57:17
print N751 Daniel Sainz M24 57:28
print H052 Brian Brooks M24 57:32
print K517 Daniel Saring M24 57:34
print MM175 Satoshi Takata M24 57:35
print H169 Joel Bond M24 57:38
print U751 Kevin Sandoval M24 57:41
print HH651 Brian Hatak M24 57:41
print PP223 Jon Pariot M24 57:43
print SS682 Jeremy Newman M24 58:03
print QQ082 Greg Jablonski M24 58:04
print E176 Ron Morrow M24 58:05
print QQ701 David Lori M24 58:09
print L242 Ryan Hoel M24 58:11
print T515 ALAN FLYNN M24 58:30
print G182 Erich Purcell M24 58:37
print QQ193 Ernest Shirosky M24 58:42
print H648 Tory Merriman M24 58:47
print P556 Ryan Hanson M24 58:47
print KK173 Justin Ferren M24 58:48
print L476 Edward Chang M24 59:20
print K810 Jason Critchell M24 59:21
print O408 Kelly Graham M24 59:23
print KK639 Chad Wanger M24 59:27
print FF771 David Rastalter M24 59:53
print SS044 Andy Lum M24 1:00:06
print I886 Darin Otte M24 1:00:07
print F372 Shane Young M24 1:00:08
print HH657 Ryan Ashley M24 1:00:12
print LL841 Nathan Rose M24 1:00:16
print I308 Keith Hoagland M24 1:00:18
print M696 Tim LaBant M24 1:00:27
print Q001 Dave Cecil M24 1:00:48
print NN069 Jesse Knight M24 1:00:49
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print QQ148 Steven Natale M24 1:00:54


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after