Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,367
Number of Males:18,705
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Darren Wilson 30:42
2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
5. Chris Fox 31:38
Female Participants
1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
2. Junko Akagi 34:58
3. AI Sugihara 35:27
4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
5. Eliza Alexander 35:48
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 389
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A121 Kurt Keiser M26 31:46
print A491 Hector Hernandez-Salazar M26 31:56
print A126 Jason Minnick M26 32:41
print A492 Cody Hill M26 32:58
print A382 Chris Parks M26 33:37
print A475 Peter Hanke M26 34:31
print A115 Rob Lotwis M26 34:38
print A313 Chris Richardson M26 35:38
print BB170 Enrique Gutierrez M26 36:00
print A350 Shane Fanning M26 36:05
print A399 Dan Farley M26 36:12
print A297 Paul Talbot M26 36:22
print A189 Casey McCarthy M26 37:12
print AA751 Adam Henson M26 37:26
print F084 Chad Witt M26 38:00
print A270 Neal Henderson M26 38:07
print A468 Laurent Denoue M26 38:09
print AA762 Patrick Klem M26 38:15
print A218 Kevin Ash M26 38:31
print B545 Pietro Simonetti M26 39:02
print H675 Matthew Hubbard M26 39:04
print C388 Ian Maclachlan M26 39:16
print AA694 Gary Sakryd M26 39:34
print A078 Ken Wilhelm M26 39:42
print AA166 Ollie Kirkpatrick M26 39:43
print AA190 Matt Casse M26 40:11
print AA507 Keith Klassa M26 40:14
print AA285 Drew Armiger M26 40:22
print AA322 Enrique Aguilar M26 40:30
print A026 Jesus Delgado M26 40:59
print B519 Gian Maurelli M26 41:25
print B221 Ted Bonnell M26 41:26
print DD837 Marc Davies M26 41:56
print N392 Jeff Garner M26 41:57
print B714 Justin Vaughn M26 42:00
print K273 Jon Verson M26 42:04
print B472 Karl Martens M26 42:17
print F302 Greg Werner M26 42:33
print FF092 Armando Galaraga M26 42:34
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print B471 Matt Sherman M26 42:36
print C227 Matthew Mayer M26 42:45
print B787 William Colon M26 42:54
print B118 Mark Jolin M26 43:10
print BB502 Christopher Weeks M26 43:18
print C142 Brian Kasic M26 43:21
print C187 Terry Boyle M26 43:23
print D682 MATTHEW BAYLESS M26 43:25
print AA524 Wayne Thompson M26 43:26
print DD612 Ryan Bentley M26 43:32
print HH470 Jeff Goesling M26 43:34
print L618 Kevin Smith M26 43:40
print BB434 Dennis Page M26 43:40
print E309 Dean Goldsworthy M26 43:45
print D485 FEDERICO MEDINA M26 44:03
print BB611 Dany Sedin M26 44:04
print B565 David Gitin M26 44:07
print I286 Darren Flagg M26 44:10
print M247 Alan Krauss M26 44:13
print FF487 Drew Hyde M26 44:19
print EE043 Brook Nystrom M26 44:22
print HH511 Keenan Gates M26 44:35
print BB610 Patraick Shiflett M26 44:41
print CC813 Scott Oberlin M26 44:48
print C513 Per Larsen M26 44:52
print BB363 Edward Dunlea M26 44:52
print B149 Keith Speckman M26 44:54
print EE718 David Arndt M26 44:58
print C136 Benjamin Mapes M26 45:01
print BB193 David Setcke COMMA Jr. M26 45:04
print G758 David Lopez M26 45:12
print H434 David French M26 45:17
print B859 Brian Bailey M26 45:17
print GG322 Brian Aurich M26 45:18
print L695 Kevin Houck M26 45:40
print BB670 Peter Esbensen M26 45:46
print E551 Dawa Sherpa M26 45:47
print FF717 Shane Mahoney M26 45:48
print C750 Christopher Trujillo M26 45:53
print N872 John Carlson M26 45:54
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print D153 Stefan Wenger M26 45:56
print JJ844 Charles Bishop M26 46:03
print SS031 Brian Leidel M26 46:04
print F097 Andrew Widihhm M26 46:06
print D900 Wayne Crawford M26 46:09
print C844 Jason Kintzel M26 46:21
print AA295 Brett Thrash M26 46:28
print DD697 John Hanna M26 46:35
print DD663 Jon Leslie M26 46:40
print HH303 Norman Peralta M26 46:41
print C036 David Palmieri M26 46:41
print JJ886 Jonathon Beyer M26 46:46
print BB365 Ian Gagon M26 47:01
print EE054 Harry L. Greenberg M26 47:07
print CC476 Chad Cuddy M26 47:09
print FF194 Brian Lee Karpowich M26 47:19
print D118 Mike Emerson M26 47:23
print DD451 Brandon Fosbinder M26 47:24
print CC564 Brett Davis M26 47:27
print C151 Tyler Perry M26 47:28
print GG292 Steven Ingersoll M26 47:46
print BB861 Jim Williams M26 47:47
print SS679 Brian Clark M26 47:49
print F198 Scooter Hood M26 47:57
print CC834 Joseph Simpson M26 47:57
print OO288 Adam Frederick M26 47:59
print QQ501 Daryl Lonnon M26 48:01
print EE880 Eric Hulton M26 48:10
print I384 Christopher Allegra M26 48:24
print G430 Scott Silverman M26 48:30
print S605 Michael Vodehnal M26 48:38
print EE087 Sean David M26 48:42
print JJ453 Jacob Waples M26 48:45
print BB404 Mark Zondlo M26 48:46
print TT526 Dave Newman M26 48:47
print GG291 Chad Franzen M26 48:50
print JJ051 Christopher DeMink M26 49:02
print E549 Scott Webster M26 49:05
print LL326 Aaron Linstrom M26 49:07
print NN319 Drew Kandrak M26 49:08
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print S528 Scott Buttermore M26 49:08
print QQ070 Cheston Christopher M26 49:24
print L185 Dan Reinke M26 49:25
print SS402 Patrick Werner M26 49:25
print S778 Michael Cugnetti M26 49:32
print GG289 Eric Gilleland M26 49:37
print G383 Ross Artwohl M26 49:40
print SS680 Matthew Trasen M26 49:53
print JJ878 Jason Lord M26 49:55
print FF287 Puneet Pastrich M26 49:57
print N003 Nicholas Polumbus M26 49:57
print G278 Tony Paluch M26 50:01
print FF463 Brian Nelson M26 50:02
print Q796 Brad Enslow M26 50:02
print HH363 Casey Snyder M26 50:04
print Q096 James Mendoza M26 50:04
print JJ314 Gregory Stanton M26 50:09
print F696 Robert Chase M26 50:11
print R148 Steve Kellermann M26 50:11
print H321 olaf gilbertson M26 50:13
print L576 Brit Jones M26 50:18
print S403 Alex Gracia M26 50:20
print QQ506 Davin Holen M26 50:21
print K731 Tommy Berglund M26 50:22
print FF439 Joshua Nelson M26 50:24
print E113 Steve Tuttle M26 50:26
print RR092 Dwayne Short M26 50:33
print CC408 Harry B. Sipple COMMA IV M26 50:39
print S289 Mark Meisner M26 50:40
print E489 Darin Petersen M26 50:42
print SS728 Greg Nims M26 50:43
print Q242 Thomas Reinhardt M26 50:44
print K586 Andrew Schope M26 50:44
print JJ607 Scott Kelsen M26 50:45
print FF798 Greg Buchheister M26 50:46
print HH345 Will White M26 50:48
print H892 Greg Purcell M26 50:49
print FF350 Bernhard Wilsenach M26 50:57
print MM488 Matt Markatos M26 51:00
print LL063 Corey Daker M26 51:01
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print I516 Matthew Buker M26 51:09
print HH510 Nathaniel Stark M26 51:12
print HH094 Rocky DeAngelis M26 51:16
print DD604 James Pierson M26 51:24
print OO891 Bill Gibson M26 51:28
print E214 John Smith M26 51:28
print DD232 Karl Mobbs M26 51:45
print E766 Adrion Fitzgerald M26 51:48
print G422 Robert Paul Blair M26 51:53
print I528 Christian Dow M26 51:56
print L473 Brian O'Connor M26 52:13
print GG393 Robert Bates M26 52:16
print M422 Jamie Hosker M26 52:19
print Q864 Brian Davis M26 52:21
print KK644 CJ Kirst M26 52:24
print SS536 Brian Shepherd M26 52:25
print CC536 Greg Shepherd M26 52:34
print GG516 Shawn Copeland M26 52:35
print M660 Zander Renault M26 52:41
print D169 Vince Bejarano M26 52:47
print LL637 Justin Lurie M26 53:10
print M366 Jeff Thelen M26 53:14
print O038 Jay Henke M26 53:21
print GG610 Jason Carwin M26 53:23
print GG840 George Bannister M26 53:23
print F138 Paul Cunningham M26 53:25
print QQ240 Ryan Shepperd M26 53:28
print O089 Tim Goeson M26 53:31
print EE379 Doug Lewis M26 53:31
print HH045 Michael McCracken M26 53:33
print JJ609 Aaron Boudreau M26 53:38
print S740 Kevin Dryg M26 53:40
print NN477 Tim Mallon M26 53:40
print JJ837 Greg Saltzberg M26 53:43
print Q845 Arron Kurtz M26 53:45
print T672 Matt Harlstein M26 53:48
print HH122 Andrew Metters M26 53:52
print H673 Samuel Jones M26 53:53
print HH245 Edward Briones M26 53:56
print OO213 Rich Spilde M26 54:01
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JJ049 Mike Bradley M26 54:02


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after