Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,367
Number of Males:18,705
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Darren Wilson 30:42
2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
5. Chris Fox 31:38
Female Participants
1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
2. Junko Akagi 34:58
3. AI Sugihara 35:27
4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
5. Eliza Alexander 35:48
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 408
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A198 Sarel Ackermann M27 32:14
print A280 Mark Werner M27 33:09
print A073 Jason Hickman M27 34:08
print A486 Chris Douville M27 34:15
print A444 Gerald Romero M27 34:44
print A209 Brian Kates M27 34:57
print A160 Kevin Barnes M27 35:40
print A203 Travis Haines M27 35:55
print A240 Derek Johnston-Wilson M27 36:07
print A092 John Liccardo M27 36:17
print A474 Chad Flynn M27 36:27
print A059 Tim Johnson M27 36:46
print A495 Bill Fontan M27 37:30
print A391 Timothy Martersteck M27 37:37
print AA260 Chris Sweeney M27 38:18
print A231 Jeff Wright M27 38:25
print B654 Carl Hagen M27 38:38
print AA280 Daniel Gabalski M27 38:57
print AA541 Bill Radcliffe M27 39:39
print A027 Scott Heidesch M27 39:47
print E885 Jeff Fichtner M27 40:03
print B616 Matthew Seibel M27 40:06
print BB402 Alexandra Koops M27 40:08
print B112 Philip Hadley M27 40:18
print AA680 Troy Theodos M27 40:32
print AA850 Brian Sundberg M27 40:39
print RR833 Stephen Yeager M27 40:54
print A192 Bradly Baker M27 41:30
print MM026 David Kimmett M27 41:42
print AA200 Greg Gallegos M27 41:45
print B186 Mark Kelly M27 41:47
print FF367 Daniel Smathers M27 42:03
print AA326 David Bakulski M27 42:04
print AA549 Jim Carpenter M27 42:06
print B673 Bobby Lehmar M27 42:52
print AA710 Joseph Baker M27 43:12
print AA733 Derek Solum M27 43:14
print F364 TROY LANE M27 43:16
print C124 Leonard Trujillo M27 43:19
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print D192 Peter Cenek M27 43:31
print OO085 Bryan Rodriguez M27 43:36
print B768 Hilario Benzon M27 43:39
print B456 John Bradley M27 43:46
print B713 Michael Saul M27 43:47
print D221 Peter Colarco M27 44:05
print D350 Michael McFall M27 44:15
print B725 Todd Shafer M27 44:33
print GG053 Chris Cantzler M27 44:38
print BB486 Kam Yuen M27 44:44
print E525 Mark Matlock M27 44:49
print D188 Ryan Marlin M27 44:54
print D804 Tal Diamant M27 45:07
print D810 Milo Whitcomb M27 45:11
print H251 Chris Lowman M27 45:14
print C743 M. Dax Diaz M27 45:14
print BB677 Kevin Colling M27 45:25
print AA294 Kirk Washburn M27 45:37
print BB429 Scott Randall M27 45:39
print EE886 Jason Grigley M27 45:40
print SS530 Eric Harding M27 45:44
print BB558 Chad Stodden M27 45:49
print CC106 Gregory Meymaris M27 45:58
print BB769 Sargent McDonald M27 45:58
print BB824 Jason Stout M27 46:00
print S383 Kevin Vanliere M27 46:01
print BB643 Todd Ziebarth M27 46:04
print C085 Todd Walker M27 46:08
print BB506 Quentin Smith M27 46:14
print O391 Peter Alexander M27 46:15
print B601 Bradley Glidewell M27 46:23
print CC486 stephen altmin M27 46:28
print EE488 Erik Nyce M27 46:43
print C543 Jeff Powell M27 46:50
print E584 Eric Myers M27 46:52
print FF065 Lucas Ward M27 46:54
print FF751 David Zybowski M27 47:16
print L828 Craig Macek M27 47:24
print SS300 Chris Wyett M27 47:24
print M742 John McGordrick M27 47:29
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print DD211 Chris Labine M27 47:39
print PP476 Mark Buzek M27 47:41
print B684 Shawn Macklin M27 47:43
print D795 Matthew Humke M27 47:44
print HH655 Randall B. Kemp M27 47:48
print PP283 Kevin Hartley M27 47:54
print OO154 Brian Bolles M27 47:54
print F777 Matthew Steinberg M27 47:54
print P007 Stephen Held M27 48:02
print CC602 Rob Sigmon M27 48:02
print G296 Ben Marion M27 48:03
print E255 Joseph Allen M27 48:04
print CC660 Doug Bookhamer M27 48:35
print M643 Greg Gautreaux M27 48:37
print Q719 Jason Gloor M27 48:42
print U856 JOE LIMONE M27 48:46
print E830 Roman Coleman M27 48:47
print L483 William Nyquist M27 48:50
print Q817 Tyr Peterson M27 48:50
print FF272 STEPHEN GALANTE M27 48:52
print CC211 Jordan Radin M27 48:53
print E870 Dave Galante M27 49:03
print D194 Curtis Pettiford M27 49:04
print EE532 Stephen Eckert M27 49:06
print CC395 David Dye M27 49:06
print E855 Utah Gannon M27 49:13
print FF215 Damon Feise M27 49:17
print CC153 Brian Yost M27 49:18
print AA585 David Whitelock M27 49:27
print B255 Dean Cunningham M27 49:29
print M707 Victor Moreno M27 49:44
print OO048 Brian Schwartz M27 49:46
print DD756 Kendall Hunter M27 49:52
print H813 Kevin Ferguson M27 49:54
print C625 Tim Acker M27 49:54
print D675 Rick Guthke M27 49:57
print DD452 Jeffrey hollingsworth M27 50:00
print PP372 Joel Faestel M27 50:02
print Q327 Terry Riedinger M27 50:05
print FF875 Tom Wyatt M27 50:13
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print K304 Ryan Conser M27 50:16
print II106 Mike Rivera M27 50:25
print CC615 Guy Knox M27 50:25
print D219 Alex Anderson M27 50:26
print ZZ410 Bill Simpson M27 50:29
print PP461 Jeff Grosso M27 50:30
print QQ158 Rob Beck M27 50:34
print N147 Martin Marec M27 50:36
print F798 Rob Harter M27 50:39
print DD849 Todd Crossley M27 50:44
print EE749 Josh Cruze M27 50:53
print EE250 Mark Nelson M27 50:57
print OO319 Eric O'Neal M27 51:00
print FF356 Brian Damiani M27 51:04
print FF357 Brett Landin M27 51:05
print NN612 Daniel Cooley M27 51:10
print HH801 Bradford Walker M27 51:12
print I843 Mark Stonehocker M27 51:15
print FF240 R. Maylan Thomas M27 51:15
print J359 Kevin Berry M27 51:16
print DD567 Greg Henninger M27 51:19
print E148 Seth Petersen M27 51:33
print FF235 Ben Fibbe M27 51:39
print I081 Scott Roberts M27 51:45
print PP361 Dan Loftus M27 51:55
print D755 W. Kyle Gilbertson M27 52:08
print FF168 Brian Blackman M27 52:10
print EE033 Eric Griego M27 52:10
print O700 George Salzman M27 52:13
print FF894 Adam Porter M27 52:18
print EE445 Ted Johnson M27 52:25
print DD392 Jesse McCabe M27 52:25
print HH100 Thomas Cram M27 52:29
print JJ335 Michael Levatino M27 52:32
print M666 Christian Parker M27 52:32
print R597 Michael Lane M27 52:49
print F131 Brooke Elliott M27 52:51
print M639 Joshua Adams M27 52:52
print FF091 Takashi Hayakawa M27 52:52
print H884 Leonard Ruiz M27 52:54
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JJ646 Mike Mullane M27 52:56
print OO623 Nicholas Molliconi M27 53:02
print H771 Gary Grundei M27 53:12
print OO713 Byron Wells M27 53:12
print I374 Jason Gonzales M27 53:14
print MM703 Randy Donelson M27 53:15
print K343 Mike Griffith M27 53:17
print J583 Chad Pechacek M27 53:23
print EE288 Bryce Harman M27 53:34
print F661 Brian Schiller M27 53:36
print FF107 Kristian Jones M27 53:53
print I532 Ryan Henley M27 54:01
print I534 Keith Reis M27 54:11
print H837 Lance Marr M27 54:16
print EE007 Jeff Campbell M27 54:20
print F571 Jason Searcy M27 54:23
print HH727 Sean Costello M27 54:31
print FF843 Jason Greer M27 54:32
print J481 Sean Elliot M27 54:33
print NN598 Chris Morrow M27 54:33
print D819 Greg Tirus M27 54:40
print K306 Daniel Baker M27 54:46
print KK018 Steve Cumpuz Jr. M27 54:46
print KK482 Jesse Johnson M27 54:47
print T034 Brook Mulford M27 54:48
print B867 Josh Lozow M27 54:50
print OK456 Stephen Butler M27 54:53
print RR716 James Dever M27 54:55
print I581 Scott Stanley M27 54:57
print JJ836 Drew Alexander M27 54:59
print LL435 David Kemp M27 55:00
print LL436 Ken Brown M27 55:02
print F778 Andy Houston M27 55:02
print F451 Michael Tanzella M27 55:03
print KK448 Mike Magluilo M27 55:09
print LL466 Jason Keeley M27 55:11
print M033 Devon VonFeldt M27 55:11
print R816 Josh Beck M27 55:16
print RR339 Jonathan Shaw M27 55:25
print LL646 Brian Meegan M27 55:29
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HH309 Chad Duthie M27 55:31


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after