Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,367
Number of Males:18,705
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Darren Wilson 30:42
2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
5. Chris Fox 31:38
Female Participants
1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
2. Junko Akagi 34:58
3. AI Sugihara 35:27
4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
5. Eliza Alexander 35:48
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 477
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A001 Darren Wilson M30 30:42
print A439 Jim Johnson M30 33:26
print A494 Eric Peters M30 33:27
print A184 peter Alden M30 34:19
print AA011 Len Sitko M30 34:47
print A356 Chris Rodriguez M30 35:56
print AA471 David Montoya M30 36:14
print A107 Lance Larivee M30 36:23
print AA553 Wes Broeder M30 36:54
print AA859 Philippe Giguere M30 36:56
print A268 Peter Valentyik M30 37:12
print A354 Eddie Sughroue M30 37:39
print A441 Troy Soares M30 38:05
print A436 Steve Becker M30 38:05
print AA485 Eric Kaltenberger M30 38:11
print AA675 Brian Thelen M30 38:13
print EE697 Kevin Carollo M30 38:21
print AA339 Desmond Waters M30 38:37
print CC789 Brian Giauque M30 38:40
print AA509 MARK RUSCIN M30 38:44
print AA616 Mark Walters M30 38:47
print A117 John Moses M30 39:03
print A188 Olan Young M30 39:08
print BB303 Tracy Kugle M30 39:14
print F254 Clark FitzSimmons M30 39:28
print A342 Scott D. Cook M30 39:40
print AA761 Hitoshi Kanazawa M30 39:42
print AA283 Scott Lambo-Barnes M30 39:55
print BB862 Mark Tameler M30 40:25
print AA688 Kimme Arnesen M30 40:36
print AA760 Aaron Romine M30 40:37
print C613 Rich Field M30 40:41
print B590 Kent Bristol M30 40:47
print AA366 Adolph Guerrero M30 40:51
print B143 Mark Collen M30 40:58
print B632 Todd Lytle M30 41:12
print B548 Taku Shimizu M30 41:15
print BB379 Brian Metzler M30 41:53
print A036 Steve Cox M30 41:57
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print B715 Mic Mount M30 42:03
print AA596 John Sleeper M30 42:06
print BB544 Sam Carter M30 42:14
print BB822 Tim Harrington M30 42:16
print C041 Dirk Walker M30 42:23
print D849 Keith Kluge M30 42:24
print BB791 Michael Redman M30 42:35
print GG007 John Reed M30 42:37
print B685 Terry Rychener M30 42:41
print F459 Manuel Steele M30 42:55
print C191 Edward Altshuler M30 42:55
print BB245 Matt Sankey M30 42:55
print B181 Paul Dopp M30 42:57
print BB399 Eddie Farrell M30 43:18
print AA520 Paul Upsons M30 43:24
print P717 Scott Dreyer M30 43:34
print B796 Daniel Schorr M30 43:34
print B114 Daniel Price M30 43:43
print B524 Eric Windholz M30 43:56
print B400 John Sileo M30 43:56
print F441 Scott Hurst M30 43:59
print D387 Salvadore Silvester M30 43:59
print BB456 Patrick Douley M30 44:10
print BB552 Chad Thompson M30 44:19
print F455 Eric Everson M30 44:20
print BB537 Eric Rosenblum M30 44:45
print EE635 Mark Poinsett M30 44:51
print C694 Arnold Leitner M30 45:03
print FF728 Jose Salazar M30 45:13
print F279 Luis Juarez M30 45:14
print BB598 Douglas Reynolds M30 45:14
print B489 Jeff French M30 45:20
print C326 STEVEN SCHOTT M30 45:25
print K300 Roger Serrette M30 45:33
print C770 Dale Willard M30 45:35
print BB030 Anthony Mandic M30 45:35
print BB161 Michael Rangel M30 45:44
print D295 Doug E. Ellis M30 46:00
print AA846 Phil Emerson M30 46:06
print C869 Steve Buckley M30 46:14
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G384 Colin Baldwin M30 46:16
print C676 Adam Silvers M30 46:19
print BB575 Rich Klusman M30 46:29
print NN596 Tony Seidling M30 46:34
print HH118 David Weinshenker M30 46:35
print B803 Thomas Nun M30 46:35
print NN088 Billy Wang M30 46:41
print O715 Scott Davis M30 46:41
print KK538 Keith Carlson M30 46:49
print CC116 Louis Gonis M30 47:04
print KK580 John Dorighi M30 47:08
print B624 Miguel Bernal M30 47:16
print HH173 Mike McDole M30 47:21
print N137 Michael Aguilar M30 47:23
print EE321 James Pinto M30 47:30
print BB262 Edward Doherty M30 47:44
print D656 Scott Darragh M30 47:47
print D126 Jonas Niklasson M30 47:52
print CC115 Andrew Drummond M30 47:53
print D659 Jerome Anaya M30 47:57
print D289 Noel Bennett M30 47:59
print P443 david hansburg M30 48:05
print D123 Brian Geraghty M30 48:19
print GG588 Alan Holman M30 48:20
print H620 Tom Lowman M30 48:20
print E020 Rich Lawson M30 48:23
print Z594 Jim Jackman M30 48:30
print I572 David Odell M30 48:38
print BB681 Todd Carpenter M30 48:43
print O232 Federico Giller M30 48:47
print C669 Todd Robbins M30 48:47
print TT670 Ron Webert M30 49:07
print E252 Matthew Flandermeyer M30 49:08
print CC656 Jason Cegielski M30 49:11
print EE504 Bryan Caylor M30 49:12
print G249 Tobin Ford M30 49:23
print I233 Willams Watts M30 49:23
print G675 Timothy Mills M30 49:29
print Q363 Mike Bechtol M30 49:29
print OO416 Bruce Buchanan M30 49:32
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print F247 Dane Ruttenberg M30 49:36
print C080 Larry McKeogh M30 49:40
print D758 Mark Wylie M30 49:41
print M506 Richard McCarthy M30 49:45
print BB296 Eric Wiener M30 49:45
print F283 John Jugl M30 49:46
print CC329 James Nora M30 49:49
print FF181 Edmund Knufinke M30 49:52
print GG477 Mark Feinsinger M30 49:52
print F412 Douglas Pokorney M30 49:55
print DD346 Claes Holm M30 49:56
print G691 Christopher Laychak M30 49:58
print J075 Seth Allen M30 50:01
print DD545 Russ Smart M30 50:01
print OO867 Jeffery Herman M30 50:04
print QQ248 Noah Pene M30 50:04
print DD862 Alan Switzer M30 50:05
print E023 Andy Schulz M30 50:06
print EE448 David Schafer M30 50:07
print JJ183 Jon Mottram M30 50:09
print CC454 Tom Stitt M30 50:11
print O078 Kent Murray M30 50:16
print CC467 James Kozlowski M30 50:19
print LL717 Eric DeRuyter M30 50:23
print CC442 Eric Shepherd M30 50:23
print H265 Matt deGuzman M30 50:25
print BB678 Thomas Campbell M30 50:25
print OO520 Kurt Knesel M30 50:29
print HH562 David Ochoa M30 50:30
print ZZ343 Jeff Jarrett M30 50:31
print N043 Richard Gerk M30 50:40
print O842 Dale Hubbard M30 50:44
print NN696 Jeffrey Schroeder M30 50:46
print QQ255 Art Romero M30 50:48
print SS594 David McClendon M30 50:48
print D801 Brian Sells M30 50:53
print Q842 Curtis Estes M30 50:55
print P082 Nicholas Mackay M30 50:58
print D617 Dennis Duff M30 50:59
print P411 Richard Hay M30 51:01
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print M098 Dan Rice M30 51:02
print O034 Paul Obert M30 51:03
print NN776 Arthur Long M30 51:05
print O088 Thomas MacKenzie M30 51:05
print B330 Tim Kellogg M30 51:13
print L478 Jeff White M30 51:15
print E871 Patrick Falencik M30 51:17
print K387 Jeff Sorenson M30 51:22
print LL884 Bruce Dahm M30 51:36
print HH359 Larry North M30 51:37
print S138 Eric Lambright M30 51:38
print F274 Tim Cameron M30 51:38
print LL210 Dirk Cockrum M30 51:39
print M034 Dominick Morone M30 51:39
print K430 Jonathan Krueger M30 51:40
print HH847 Brett Meredith M30 51:41
print L467 Joe Schneider M30 51:43
print I083 Steve Roberts M30 51:46
print SS310 Jeff Swarts M30 51:46
print G522 Eric Miller M30 51:48
print K423 Andrzej Klonecki M30 51:48
print G578 Chris Hall M30 52:00
print L876 Jonathan Straube M30 52:00
print J332 Keith Mikule M30 52:02
print TT020 Paul Auday M30 52:03
print GG598 Paul Boots M30 52:04
print PP629 SEAN O'LEARY M30 52:10
print L875 Robert Vacante M30 52:11
print FF016 Daren Anderson M30 52:12
print U192 Steve Christensen M30 52:14
print NN762 Keith Couch M30 52:16
print Q613 CHRIS BOWRY M30 52:16
print JJ871 Tim Quine M30 52:18
print Q698 Terence Hughes M30 52:18
print DD638 Mark Najarian M30 52:18
print L188 Jeffrey Benner M30 52:21
print FF393 Travis Lund M30 52:27
print OO786 Henry Jeanes M30 52:27
print I069 Mark Maloney M30 52:29
print TT825 Jon Kamp M30 52:29
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print S242 Ricardo Gurmendi M30 52:39


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after