Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,367
Number of Males:18,705
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Darren Wilson 30:42
2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
5. Chris Fox 31:38
Female Participants
1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
2. Junko Akagi 34:58
3. AI Sugihara 35:27
4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
5. Eliza Alexander 35:48
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 443
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A168 Chris Fox M40 31:38
print A319 Andrew Crook M40 32:52
print A190 Dan Skarda M40 33:22
print A179 Rick Bruess M40 34:26
print A312 Ken Masarie M40 34:28
print A065 Joseph Sheely M40 36:09
print A328 Bobby Hills M40 36:40
print A386 Kevin Larson M40 37:40
print AA196 Paul Santoski M40 37:41
print A466 John Shanks M40 37:53
print A420 Randy Brophy M40 38:05
print AA151 Nicholas Di Domenico M40 39:00
print AA328 Ron Martinez M40 39:08
print A371 Phil Dilmore M40 39:09
print AA632 Steve McLellan M40 39:15
print AA607 Scott Trimboli M40 39:24
print A404 David Jordan M40 39:25
print AA505 Todd Canyock M40 39:46
print AA272 Rex Vedder M40 39:50
print B355 Fernando Fernan M40 39:59
print AA129 Nicholas Flores M40 40:26
print BB521 Rick Hartman M40 40:42
print AA335 Lars Waldner M40 40:46
print AA871 Chris Clark M40 41:08
print AA203 Peter Scalia M40 41:10
print AA490 Robert Brotherston M40 41:11
print AA820 Alan Youngblood M40 41:46
print B629 RUSSELL ELY M40 41:48
print EE774 Mike Naye M40 41:58
print AA218 Scott Smith M40 41:59
print B397 Joe Tacoronte M40 42:00
print PP715 Tom Hobin M40 42:06
print B007 Sergio Roberts M40 42:11
print B136 David Frodin M40 42:22
print B389 James Smith M40 42:25
print FF154 Cameron Patterson M40 42:46
print BB641 John Carter M40 42:47
print AA497 Mike Allen M40 42:50
print B857 Jerry Schneider M40 43:24
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print B266 Bruce Sturm M40 43:27
print B201 David Finamore M40 43:29
print BB130 Dave Atkin M40 43:30
print C330 ERIC UHLBERG M40 43:31
print E714 Ben Brown M40 43:39
print LL634 Jim Hegarty M40 43:45
print F110 Peter Kosenski M40 43:52
print BB125 John Howard M40 43:52
print B562 Andrew Lainis M40 44:18
print BB667 Eric Marvin M40 44:19
print BB250 Paul Barber M40 44:24
print B151 Terry Wimmer M40 44:28
print Q447 Joseph Golden M40 44:30
print B732 Richard Sidoroff M40 44:30
print BB137 Carl Stovall M40 44:38
print BB760 Steve Sponberg M40 44:39
print C505 ROBERT SICKLES M40 44:43
print E596 Michael Nolan M40 44:45
print H354 Scot Weber M40 44:46
print BB072 Jeffrey Longstaff M40 44:48
print B098 Douglas Scott M40 44:48
print B621 Michael Dipiero M40 44:49
print I161 Kelly Cable M40 44:57
print D286 James Ruther M40 44:59
print BB450 Jimi Sanson M40 45:03
print B218 Joseph Pinkerton M40 45:24
print BB311 Eric Parr M40 45:25
print BB451 Jerry Schott M40 45:27
print CC258 Jim Campbell M40 45:33
print CC779 Denis Gagnon M40 45:34
print C762 Jeff Hanson M40 45:44
print BB394 Ted Plank M40 45:50
print BB386 Dave Boyd M40 45:53
print B591 George Huner M40 46:01
print HH445 Brice May M40 46:04
print BB702 Dan Tallman M40 46:09
print GG420 John Lumley M40 46:19
print C472 Larry Ernst M40 46:20
print CC417 Michael Stitt M40 46:21
print BB204 Chuck Carillo M40 46:21
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CC639 David Scheuermann M40 46:22
print CC262 Dean Paschen M40 46:23
print BB227 Daniel Holt M40 46:29
print CC654 Matt Stephenson M40 46:39
print PP722 Manny Jacquez M40 46:40
print G040 David Ensign M40 46:43
print D669 Howard Small M40 46:46
print Q811 Paul Williams M40 46:48
print EE809 Bruce Heurich M40 46:48
print H337 John Platten M40 47:06
print J295 Eric Mortensen M40 47:27
print CC228 Andy McPherson M40 47:29
print E104 Rick Guerrieri M40 47:32
print BB871 Mark Morano M40 47:35
print D293 Jim Jones M40 47:37
print BB588 Jim Forgath M40 47:39
print C246 Matthew Powell M40 47:47
print BB393 James Pounds M40 47:49
print NN747 Kurt Hall M40 48:04
print OO187 Greg Murrow M40 48:04
print BB177 Gary Paulas m40 48:08
print B728 Michael Glanert M40 48:11
print D517 Anthony Ivancich M40 48:14
print GG108 John Jerman M40 48:17
print AA319 Ken Leader M40 48:24
print D785 Chuck Bimonte M40 48:27
print T462 Mark Schicker M40 48:29
print B145 Kevin Jordan M40 48:31
print CC313 Brett Abernathy M40 48:32
print FF230 Douglas Schrepel M40 48:45
print GG045 George McFalls M40 48:47
print OO578 Stephen Nisbet M40 48:49
print OO258 Kevin Thistle M40 48:53
print CC552 Brian Cross M40 48:55
print DD420 Randal Meek M40 48:56
print FF141 Rick Marchand M40 48:58
print BB710 Cary Berdan M40 48:59
print C054 Rusty McCoy M40 49:02
print GG328 Scott Brunvand M40 49:04
print DD403 George Singletary M40 49:04
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FF334 Brent Wahl M40 49:05
print QQ594 Joseph Cyr M40 49:06
print I113 David Lanaghen M40 49:17
print C756 Raul Herrera M40 49:17
print CC400 Scott Schwartz M40 49:17
print B116 Scott Jonas M40 49:20
print G355 Craig Nelson M40 49:21
print E842 Jim Beers M40 49:22
print DD692 Chuck Darst M40 49:23
print G577 Tim Perley M40 49:26
print CC685 Jim Hall M40 49:29
print GG761 Vincent Catalano M40 49:34
print BB509 Mark Krantz M40 49:35
print K891 Ted Puls M40 49:38
print CC534 Donald Poulter M40 49:38
print B793 Brian Hake M40 49:39
print L704 Chris Youll M40 49:43
print EE325 Andrew Schneider M40 49:46
print L032 Dennis Fuller M40 49:55
print F286 James Watts M40 50:00
print JJ179 Steven Soliday M40 50:05
print G612 Skip Partridge M40 50:06
print E250 Mark Bradfield M40 50:10
print E484 John Chisholm M40 50:19
print DD401 David Bushnell M40 50:24
print GG457 Bradley Barkley M40 50:25
print DD203 Matt Condon M40 50:28
print EE336 Karl Kollar M40 50:30
print I075 Paul Bame M40 50:48
print LL403 Roger Wertheimer M40 50:49
print EE248 Ramone Yaciuk M40 50:52
print K328 Christopher Petersen M40 51:02
print F700 David Walker M40 51:07
print D841 Rich Huttenhower M40 51:08
print KK440 DOUGLAS REDMAN M40 51:11
print EE313 Peter Adams M40 51:17
print F654 Bob Leben M40 51:24
print FF692 Jason Fee M40 51:30
print F835 Jeff Selleck M40 51:34
print K330 Kristian Hanssen M40 51:34
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print M339 Todd L. Farman M40 51:40
print EE737 Terry Brandt M40 51:43
print DD303 Bruce Sessions M40 51:45
print F109 Jerry Hadford M40 51:46
print DD616 Raymond Atkinson M40 51:59
print QQ784 Scott Chandler M40 52:06
print EE594 Loye Guthrie M40 52:06
print FF522 Paul Michon M40 52:11
print FF847 Mike Dooley M40 52:18
print H623 Scot Lichty M40 52:27
print QQ107 Rob Linde M40 52:39
print DD846 Cragi Lyons M40 52:45
print G601 Jay Huber M40 52:48
print OO318 Michael Rhodes M40 52:50
print TT609 Dennis D. Menace M40 52:50
print SS755 Christopher Stumm M40 52:55
print EE558 Phil Perrone M40 52:56
print PP032 John Robinson M40 53:00
print H626 Jerry Gutierrez M40 53:05
print N581 Charles Spaur M40 53:11
print EE116 Michael Henry M40 53:16
print SS883 Scott Lewis M40 53:17
print H424 Andy Zirkelbach M40 53:24
print JJ211 Wayne Hunter M40 53:24
print O210 Mark Grath M40 53:26
print JJ713 Mark Huppenthel M40 53:29
print O665 Scott Havlick M40 53:35
print J476 Randall Guenther M40 53:37
print H597 John Paquet M40 53:38
print JJ339 Bob Discipio M40 53:44
print LL526 Todd Elmets M40 53:50
print Z733 Marcus Kurek M40 53:55
print KK800 Dan Grieser M40 54:05
print FF720 Jeff Heyman M40 54:06
print GG623 Joel McGlynn M40 54:07
print F354 Rick New M40 54:11
print DD263 Bob Marranzino M40 54:13
print F889 David Gill M40 54:21
print EE595 Bruce Fischer M40 54:21
print L302 Roderick Tafoya M40 54:25
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print F847 Dan Davis M40 54:26


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after