Fitger's 5K - 2009

5K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,245
Number of females:
734
Number of males:
511
Average time:
30:12

Info

April 18, 2009 in Duluth, MN

Results By

5K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jeremy Polson 15:29
    2. Matt Kramer 15:57
    3. Jonathan Balabuck 16:06
    4. Scott Behling 16:29
    5. Tom O'Rourke 16:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Amy Lyons 17:32
    2. Jennifer Houck 17:44
    3. Katie Koski 18:20
    4. Jessica Bodick 18:59
    5. Serena Sladek 19:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time TIME PACE
741 Anne Gorham F1929 981 223/292 516/734 35:17 34:56 11:15
333 Amanda Gilderman F1929 982 224/292 517/734 35:50 34:57 11:15
1265 Elyse Strapple F4044 983 47/64 518/734 35:48 34:58 11:15
853 Kayla Lindblad F1929 984 225/292 519/734 35:59 34:58 11:16
1343 Lexus Castillo F1318 985 24/27 520/734 36:10 34:58 11:16
566 Jennifer Bergstrom F1929 986 226/292 521/734 35:59 34:58 11:16
1146 Renee Senich F3539 987 74/105 522/734 35:57 34:59 11:16
502 Amy Buchholz F1929 988 227/292 523/734 35:57 35:00 11:16
662 Cindy Moe F3539 989 75/105 524/734 35:57 35:00 11:16
27 Stacey Malley F3034 990 82/118 525/734 35:58 35:01 11:17
163 Frank Dolezal M6064 991 16/18 466/512 35:44 35:01 11:17
1390 John Erickson M4044 992 56/60 467/512 35:50 35:01 11:17
1456 Anna Eisenmann F1929 993 228/292 526/734 35:22 35:01 11:17
1556 Ian Erickson M0112 994 15/21 468/512 35:51 35:02 11:17
991 Suzanne Ross F4044 995 48/64 527/734 35:21 35:05 11:18
1123 Christa Miller F3034 996 83/118 528/734 36:17 35:06 11:18
432 Robin Dilla F3539 997 76/105 529/734 36:02 35:08 11:19
269 Shelley Bachke F5559 998 10/20 530/734 35:43 35:12 11:20
70 Kathy Gore F3539 999 77/105 531/734 35:54 35:12 11:20
1441 Shannon Kirby F1929 1000 229/292 532/734 36:07 35:14 11:21
1248 Dena Boheim F3539 1001 78/105 533/734 36:00 35:17 11:22
822 Connie Waldera F5054 1002 29/41 534/734 35:31 35:19 11:22
697 Cam Loberg M1929 1003 123/129 469/512 36:14 35:19 11:22
1508 Stephanie Wagner F1929 1004 230/292 535/734 36:24 35:19 11:22
721 Diane Anderson F5054 1005 30/41 536/734 36:19 35:19 11:22
444 Kirsten Stellmaker F3539 1006 79/105 537/734 35:41 35:22 11:23
993 Amanda Johnson F1929 1007 231/292 538/734 36:39 35:28 11:25
1249 David Johnson M5054 1008 46/49 470/512 35:48 35:29 11:26
308 Jodi Peterson F1929 1009 232/292 539/734 36:15 35:32 11:27
406 Sarah Syria F3034 1010 84/118 540/734 36:15 35:32 11:27
868 Paula Ruby F4549 1011 28/45 541/734 36:16 35:32 11:27
849 Sherie Johnson F4549 1012 29/45 542/734 36:16 35:32 11:27
482 Nathan Emanuelson M3034 1013 55/59 471/512 36:31 35:35 11:27
282 Lara Lesar F1929 1014 233/292 543/734 36:35 35:36 11:28
1018 Cory Johnson M1929 1015 124/129 472/512 36:48 35:37 11:28
262 Kc Rooney F1929 1016 234/292 544/734 36:25 35:37 11:28
1110 Kathleen Schultz F4044 1017 49/64 545/734 36:45 35:37 11:28
860 Melody Hernandez F1929 1018 235/292 546/734 36:42 35:39 11:29
92 Pat Van Halen F5054 1019 31/41 547/734 36:15 35:40 11:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time TIME PACE
362 Dan Kittelson M3034 1020 56/59 473/512 36:13 35:40 11:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after