Fitger's 5K - 2009

5K Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
113
Number of females:
94
Number of males:
19
Average time:
47:24

Info

April 18, 2009 in Duluth, MN

Results By

5K Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Herb Dillon 33:31
    2. Steven Skamser 35:36
    3. Brad Gabrick 39:26
    4. James Skolte 40:32
    5. David Kringle 41:47
  • Female Participants
    1. Robbie Zbacnik 36:09
    2. Amanda Lind 36:11
    3. Nora Brannan 39:23
    4. Ruth Smith 39:57
    5. Stacy Spexet 40:00

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time TIME PACE
51 Lynnea Jones F4044 42 4/5 32/94 46:18 45:23 14:37
556 Kara Prijatel F3034 43 5/16 33/94 46:41 45:41 14:42
686 Susan Shepard F4549 44 1/10 34/94 46:51 45:49 14:45
309 Jill Grimes F4549 45 2/10 35/94 46:51 45:49 14:45
608 Linda Erie F5559 46 5/11 36/94 47:33 46:23 14:56
607 Dick Erie M6064 47 4/4 11/22 47:32 46:24 14:56
575 Christina Homich F1929 48 4/13 37/94 47:37 46:33 14:59
1226 Kimberly Lee F1929 49 5/13 38/94 47:40 46:34 14:59
1223 Beverly Mackey F5054 50 5/14 39/94 47:41 46:34 15:00
1167 Chris Clements M3539 51 1/3 12/22 47:45 46:38 15:01
794 Kathleen Osborn F6569 52 1/2 40/94 48:02 47:01 15:08
1483 Mindy Beaudry F4549 53 3/10 41/94 48:25 47:33 15:19
56 Mary Sweeney F6569 54 2/2 42/94 49:06 47:59 15:27
1162 Melissa Spoelhof F5559 55 6/11 43/94 48:32 48:02 15:28
615 Laurie Ryder F4549 56 4/10 44/94 49:25 48:30 15:37
98 Stacey Honkala F3034 57 6/16 45/94 49:27 48:37 15:39
103 Leah Spence F1929 58 6/13 46/94 49:27 48:37 15:39
1357 Leo Henneck M0112 59 1/1 13/22 49:53 48:41 15:40
1267 Joy Landin F4549 60 5/10 47/94 49:34 48:41 15:40
1270 Joanne Miller F5559 61 7/11 48/94 49:34 48:41 15:41
932 Gayle Thornton-Henneck F4549 62 6/10 49/94 49:53 48:41 15:41
586 Lisa Ledoux F3034 63 7/16 50/94 49:49 48:44 15:41
633 Kara Marino F1929 64 7/13 51/94 49:49 48:45 15:42
1332 Nicole Granberg F1929 65 8/13 52/94 49:50 48:45 15:42
241 Annette White F5054 66 6/14 53/94 49:46 48:50 15:43
1039 Debbie Nadeau F4044 67 5/5 54/94 50:01 48:52 15:44
459 Tess Neddersen F1318 68 3/3 55/94 49:58 48:53 15:44
273 Joan Ostapenko F5559 69 8/11 56/94 49:50 49:00 15:47
872 Stephanie Boisjoli F5054 70 7/14 57/94 50:02 49:02 15:47
644 Susan Grimes F5054 71 8/14 58/94 50:16 49:09 15:50
795 Kirsten Coder F1929 72 9/13 59/94 50:16 49:10 15:50
648 Kristin McLellan F3034 73 8/16 60/94 50:24 49:15 15:51
1339 Janet Priolo F4549 74 7/10 61/94 50:34 49:28 15:56
1298 Jane Planton F5054 75 9/14 62/94 50:35 49:31 15:56
900 Wendy Goldberg F5559 76 9/11 63/94 50:35 49:34 15:57
899 Martin Goldberg M5559 77 2/2 14/22 50:41 49:40 15:59
239 Steve White M5054 78 3/5 15/22 49:46 49:46 16:01
949 Traci Jasperson F3539 79 6/11 64/94 50:51 49:55 16:04
950 Caroline Clement F3539 80 7/11 65/94 50:52 49:55 16:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time TIME PACE
510 Taire Suliin F5559 81 10/11 66/94 50:37 49:57 16:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after